Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 17:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.09.08

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Handball Austria HLA M 2018/2019
17:00 Austria Fivers Aon 30 : 25 Ferlach 1.09 17.00 9.81
19:00 Alpla HC Hard 23 : 23 Schwaz 1.14 13.67 7.25
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2018
03:00 Seattle 89 : 76 Washington 1.52 15.00 2.80
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Lommel 1 : 1 Oud Heverlee 2.56 3.28 2.46
20:30 Westerlo 2 : 1 Tubize AFC 1.77 3.43 4.11
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
21:00 Sport Recife 0 : 0 Cruzeiro 3.34 2.88 2.31
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
16:00 Petrohrad 1 : 4 Ufa 1.31 6.78 6.58
16:00 Dynamo Moskva 1 : 3 CSKA Moskva 3.73 4.07 1.82
16:00 Dinamo Riga 3 : 0 Novosibirsk 2.57 3.80 2.43
 Handball CL Champions League W 2018/2019
16:00 Craiova SCM 31 : 18 Jagodina ZORK 1.00 26.33 20.67
16:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 33 : 27 Bera-Pasajes S.Pedro 1.17 13.67 6.58
19:00 Koprivnica 35 : 22 Muratpasa Belediyesi 1.02 20.33 18.67
19:00 Lublin MKS 28 : 17 Ceramiche Salerno ITC 1.02 24.00 16.00
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
17:30 Slaven Belupo 2 : 1 INKER Zaprešič 1.55 3.80 5.49
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2018/2019
16:00 Kladno 4 : 1 Fr 1.40 5.33 5.15
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 3 : 4 ot(p) Třebíč 2.13 4.28 2.58
17:00 Kadaň 3 : 5 Poruba 3.93 4.70 1.59
17:00 České Budějovice 5 : 1 Benátky 1.19 7.92 8.17
17:00 P 5 : 4 Jihlava 2.62 4.17 2.13
17:30 Havířov 4 : 2 Litoměřice 1.73 4.42 3.47
18:00 Prostějov 6 : 5 ot Vsetín 2.27 4.31 2.39
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2018/2019
10:00 Hranice 31 : 24 Brno 1.76 8.31 2.43
16:00 Litovel 22 : 27 Zubří 7.31 13.75 1.12
17:00 Kopřivnice 29 : 38 Plzeň 2.61 8.31 1.67
17:00 Jičín 27 : 26 Karviná Baník 3.09 8.63 1.50
19:00 Lovosice 32 : 30 Dukla Praha 1.83 8.13 2.31
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:30 Kolding KIF 29 : 27 Midtsjaelland Ringsted 1.31 11.13 4.54
15:30 MORS HF 25 : 30 Svendborg TGI 4.25 11.38 1.34
16:00 Bjerringbro FH 29 : 33 Skjern 1.40 10.00 3.84
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2018/2019
15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn 19 : 24 FCK Handbold 23.75 33.75 1.01
15:00 Esbjerg 34 : 25 Aalborg EH 1.01 28.25 26.50
 Soccer England Conference National 2018/2019
16:00 Harrogate Town 3 : 2 Havant & W 1.79 3.56 3.95
16:00 Braintree Town 0 : 1 Wrexham 4.07 3.37 1.82
16:00 Halifax 1 : 1 Leyton 2.77 3.19 2.37
16:00 Barrow 0 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.93 3.32 3.68
16:00 Solihull 0 : 1 Hartlepool 2.15 3.15 3.19
16:00 Eastleigh 0 : 0 Fylde 2.72 3.37 2.33
16:00 Barnet 1 : 0 Maidenhead United 1.70 3.61 4.42
16:00 Salford City 1 : 0 Maidstone United 1.47 4.13 5.79
16:00 Chesterfield 0 : 0 Dover Athletic 1.74 3.43 4.37
16:00 Alderschot 3 : 2 Bromley 2.30 3.26 2.86
18:15 Ebbsfleet United 0 : 1 Gateshead 1.88 3.47 3.60
 Soccer England FA Cup 2018/2019
13:30 Maltby Main 1 : 2 Frickley - - -
15:00 Haverhill Rovers 0 : 0 Long Melford - - -
16:00 Sudbury 3 : 2 Royston Town - - -
16:00 Pagham 0 : 2 Whitehawk - - -
16:00 Redditch 2 : 4 Rugby Town - - -
16:00 Hythe Town 0 : 2 Tonbridge Angels 2.70 3.40 2.20
16:00 Grimsby 1 : 2 Stafford Rangers 4.50 5.00 1.44
16:00 Enfield 0 : 3 Bedford T. 1.57 4.00 4.50
16:00 Bridport 0 : 1 Tiverton - - -
16:00 Walthamstow 0 : 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Frome Town 1 : 1 Winchester City - - -
16:00 Chesham United 2 : 1 Biggleswade Town - - -
16:00 Dorking Wanderers 2 : 0 Hartley Wintney - - -
16:00 Brantham Athletic 1 : 0 Spalding United - - -
16:00 Colne 2 : 0 Hyde United - - -
16:00 Radcliffe 1 : 0 Stalybridge - - -
16:00 Romulus 4 : 0 Belper Town - - -
16:00 Cadbury Heath 0 : 1 Cinderford Town - - -
16:00 Burnham 1 : 0 Bury Town - - -
16:00 Corinthian FC 1 : 1 Horsham - - -
16:00 Highgate United 1 : 2 Stourbridge - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 1 : 2 East Grinstead Town - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 0 : 0 Whyteleafe - - -
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 4 : 1 Walsall Wood - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 3 : 2 Cray Wanderers - - -
16:00 Uckfield Town 1 : 0 Croydon Athletic - - -
16:00 Spelthorne Sports 1 : 5 Erith Town - - -
16:00 Knaresborough Town 7 : 3 Kendal Town - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 : 0 Folkestone - - -
16:00 Cambridge City 3 : 4 Brightlingsea Regent 2.20 3.50 2.70
16:00 Whitstable Town 0 : 5 Bognor Regis Town - - -
16:00 Daventry Town 0 : 1 Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Merstham 0 : 0 Cray Valley PM - - -
16:00 Hednesford 2 : 0 Tamworth 1.83 3.53 3.81
16:00 Basildon United 0 : 2 Peterborough - - -
16:00 Barton Rovers 0 : 4 Needham Market - - -
16:00 Paulton Rovers 1 : 1 Basingstoke Town - - -
16:00 Saffron Walden Town 0 : 0 St Ives Town - - -
16:00 Melksham Town 1 : 4 Merthyr - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 1 : 0 Harrow Borough - - -
16:00 Newcastle Benfield 1 : 1 Workington - - -
16:00 Hanwell Town 2 : 1 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Warrington Town 4 : 0 Burscough 1.14 7.00 11.00
16:00 Congleton 0 : 1 Consett - - -
16:00 Plymouth Parkway 0 : 0 Street - - -
16:00 Quorn 0 : 1 Atherstone Town - - -
16:00 Salisbury 1 : 1 Yate Town - - -
16:00 Coalville 2 : 1 Racing Club Warwick - - -
16:00 Horsham YMCA 1 : 2 Tooting & Mitcham United - - -
16:00 Witton Albion 5 : 0 Bottesford Town - - -
16:00 Ramsgate 1 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Horsham 1 : 2 Tooting & Mitcham United - - -
16:00 Corby Town 2 : 0 Hertford Town - - -
16:00 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm - - -
16:00 Farnborough 2 : 2 Lewes - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 7 : 1 Bemerton Heat - - -
16:00 Romania FC 4 : 0 Soham Town Rangers - - -
16:00 Beckenham Town 0 : 0 Walton Casuals - - -
16:00 St Neots Town 2 : 1 Bishop Storford - - -
16:00 Margate 3 : 2 Horndean - - -
16:00 Barwell 2 : 5 Buxton - - -
16:00 Faversham Town 1 : 3 Worthing - - -
16:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Hitchin 3 : 1 Godmanchester Rovers - - -
16:00 Shaftesbury Town 0 : 1 Poole Town - - -
16:00 Northwood 0 : 0 Kings Langley - - -
16:00 Weymouth 1 : 1 Banbury United - - -
16:00 Hendon 1 : 1 Harlow Town 1.50 4.00 5.00
16:00 Marine 1 : 1 Scarborough 2.59 3.59 2.34
16:00 Heybridge 2 : 0 Newmarket Town - - -
16:00 South Shields 5 : 1 Garforth Town - - -
16:00 Ashton Athletic 1 : 1 Morpeth Town - - -
16:00 Sholing 0 : 0 Hamworthy United - - -
16:00 Leverstock Green 0 : 0 Hadley - - -
16:00 Stoneham AFC 0 : 7 Cirencester Town - - -
16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 : 2 Rushall Olympic - - -
16:00 Moneyfields 1 : 0 Thamesmead Town - - -
16:00 Guisborough 0 : 4 Farsley - - -
16:00 Bowers & Pitsea 5 : 1 Takeley - - -
16:00 Hayes 2 : 1 Rushden - - -
16:00 Coggeshall Town 1 : 1 Berkhamsted Town - - -
16:00 Waltham Forest 0 : 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Chasetown 1 : 1 Gainsborough - - -
16:00 Wingate & Finchley 1 : 2 Didcot Town - - -
16:00 Swindon Supermarine 7 : 1 Woodbridge Town - - -
16:00 Mickleover Sports 6 : 0 Haughmond - - -
16:00 Ware 0 : 1 Lowestoft Town - - -
16:00 Leatherhead 2 : 0 Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Stratford Town 0 : 1 Alvechurch - - -
16:00 Egham Town 1 : 0 Staines Town 3.50 3.81 1.83
16:00 Matlock Town 1 : 2 Halesowen Town - - -
16:00 Hastings Utd 2 : 1 Kingstonian 1.95 3.50 3.20
16:00 Chalfont St Peter 1 : 1 Kempston Rovers - - -
16:00 Cheshunt 2 : 2 Leiston - - -
16:00 Wimborne Town 1 : 1 Dorchester - - -
16:00 Kings Lynn 2 : 2 Histon - - -
16:00 Sittingbourne 0 : 1 Gosport Borough - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 2 : 3 Haringey Borough - - -
16:00 Whitley Bay 1 : 0 Whitby - - -
16:00 Runcorn 2 : 3 Irlam - - -
16:00 Lancaster 0 : 2 Trafford - - -
16:00 Bamber 3 : 1 Tadcaster Albion 1.69 4.10 3.88
16:00 Binfield 3 : 0 Buckland Athletic - - -
16:00 Anstey Nomads 2 : 1 Oadby Town - - -
16:00 Bitton 3 : 0 Westbury - - -
16:00 Nantwich Town 5 : 2 Worksop - - -
16:00 Phoenix Sports 2 : 2 Lancing - - -
16:00 Dunston UTS 4 : 1 North Ferriby United - - -
16:00 Great Wakering Rovers 3 : 1 Wisbech - - -
16:00 Clitheroe 2 : 5 Mossley AFC - - -
16:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 2 Ramsbottom United - - -
16:00 Bishop's Cleeve 0 : 2 Wantage Town - - -
16:00 Whitehawk 1 : 0 Whitby - - -
16:00 Squires Gate 1 : 5 City of Liverpool - - -
16:00 Lymington Town 2 : 2 Lydney Town - - -
 Soccer England League One 2018/2019
14:30 Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Plymouth 1.85 3.58 4.07
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 1 Burton 2.40 3.37 2.85
16:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 Fleetwood Town 1.79 3.52 4.49
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 1 AFC Wimbledon 2.85 3.30 2.42
16:00 Doncaster 2 : 1 Luton 2.66 3.23 2.63
16:00 Southend 2 : 3 Peterborough 2.23 3.54 2.95
16:00 Charlton 3 : 2 Wycombe 2.03 3.30 3.68
16:00 Blackpool 3 : 2 Bradford 1.84 3.59 4.05
16:00 Scunthorpe 3 : 3 Rochdale 2.73 3.30 2.50
16:00 Barnsley 1 : 1 Walsall 1.54 4.06 5.85
16:00 Portsmouth 1 : 1 Shrewsbury 1.97 3.17 4.11
 Soccer England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Tranmere 1 : 1 Colchester 2.62 3.22 2.65
16:00 Morecambe 0 : 1 Swindon 3.02 3.36 2.26
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 1 Port Vale 1.97 3.47 3.61
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 0 Macclesfield 2.00 3.45 3.53
16:00 Exeter 5 : 1 Notts County 2.09 3.45 3.31
16:00 Oldham 0 : 1 Newport 2.29 3.26 3.04
16:00 Lincoln 0 : 1 Crawley Town 1.54 4.04 5.74
16:00 Cambridge 1 : 2 Carlisle 2.10 3.38 3.32
16:00 Northampton 1 : 3 Cheltenham 1.70 3.78 4.62
16:00 Bury 4 : 0 Grimsby 1.75 3.70 4.37
 Handball France Pro A W 2018/2019
17:00 Bourg de Peage 27 : 34 Metz 16.00 22.75 1.03
19:00 Chambray Touraine 17 : 19 Nice 2.79 8.50 1.62
20:00 Saint Amand 29 : 33 Fleury 4.51 10.75 1.27
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2018/2019
17:00 Flensburg-Handewitt 26 : 25 Kiel 1.90 8.08 2.45
19:00 Erlangen HC 24 : 25 Frisch Auf Göppingen 2.50 8.58 1.85
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2018/2019
16:00 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 28 : 25 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 1.33 10.25 4.24
17:00 Neckarsulmer 24 : 30 Metzingen TuS 22.00 31.75 1.01
17:00 Halle-Neustadt 29 : 39 Oldenburg VfL 2.70 8.75 1.65
17:00 Thüringer HC 40 : 24 Nellingen TV 1.01 24.33 17.33
19:00 Dortmund Borussia 26 : 26 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.32 10.50 4.27
19:00 Buxtehuder SV 31 : 25 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 1.05 22.75 13.75
 Hockey Hockey Champions League Champions Hockey League 2018/2019
15:00 Skelleftea AIK 2 : 1 Bolzano 1.21 7.83 8.67
15:00 Frolunda 1 : 4 CE Wien 1.22 7.38 8.75
17:00 Zug 2 : 3 ot N 1.33 6.58 6.00
18:00 TPS Turku 1 : 2 Malmo IF 2.00 4.62 2.80
18:00 IFK Helsinki 2 : 1 Tychy 1.06 14.50 23.33
19:00 Aalborg 1 : 2 SC Curych 4.83 5.92 1.44
19:45 Bern 3 : 2 Cardiff 1.18 8.67 9.33
20:20 Salzburg 4 : 3 Vaxjö Lakers HC 4.53 5.48 1.50
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018/2019
18:30 Twente Enschede 1 : 2 Top Oss 1.42 4.65 5.79
20:45 Roda Kerkade 2 : 3 NEC Nijmegen 2.78 3.34 2.28
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
16:00 Frisk/Asker 4 : 5 ot(p) Ringerike IHK 1.07 13.33 16.33
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2018/2019
19:00 Arendal IF 23 : 23 Fyllingen 1.25 12.00 4.93
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2018/2019
17:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 28 : 24 Kalisz MKS 1.07 16.75 10.40
17:00 Wisla Plock SSA 38 : 22 Stal Mielec 1.01 32.33 15.67
18:30 Pogon Szczecin 26 : 27 Gwardia Opole 5.18 11.25 1.26
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2018/2019
16:00 Pogon Szczecin 26 : 30 Lublin Zaglebie 1.86 8.07 2.29
17:00 Koscierzyna PCM 20 : 41 Politechnika KU AZS 16.25 25.25 1.02
17:00 Kielce Vive 25 : 23 Jelenia Góra MKS 1.30 10.50 4.25
17:00 Laczpol Gdynia 18 : 27 Kobierzyce KPR 15.67 27.33 1.01
17:00 Ruch Chorzów 32 : 18 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 1.60 8.53 2.83
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Warta 1 : 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3.18 3.08 2.18
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 4 : 1 Tychy GKS 2.60 2.97 2.64
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2018/2019
13:00 Praiense 3 : 0 Redondense 1.38 4.35 6.81
15:00 Pinhalnovense 5 : 0 ot Vale Formoso 1.34 4.51 7.63
16:00 Limianos 4 : 0 Valenciano 1.25 5.81 7.81
16:00 Sacavenense 2 : 1 ot Alverca 1.41 4.63 5.75
18:00 Casa Pia 6 : 0 Graciosa 1.36 3.90 9.75
18:30 Rabo Peixe 0 : 1 ot(p) Ol 6.00 5.00 1.33
19:00 Angrense 3 : 0 Mar 1.25 5.75 8.00
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Balotesti 2 : 2 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.59 3.76 4.64
10:00 Snagov FC 1 : 1 Ripensia Timisoara 1.41 4.28 6.10
10:00 Buftea CS 1 : 0 Poli Timisoara ACS 1.33 5.10 6.30
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 : 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2.31 3.25 2.77
10:00 Luceafarul Oradea 0 : 1 UT Arad 2.62 3.22 2.39
14:00 Energeticianul 0 : 3 Petrolul Ploiesti 2.46 3.36 2.47
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2018/2019
14:00 Boreham Wood 0 : 1(p) Dunfermline 2.24 3.35 2.79
15:30 Queen of the South 4 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 1.69 3.70 4.13
16:00 Falkirk FC 0 : 1 Connah's Quay 1.74 3.43 4.18
16:00 Dundee Utd. 1 : 2(p) Alloa 2.25 3.35 2.81
16:00 St. Mirren U20 3 : 2 Hamilton U20 2.31 3.34 2.71
16:00 East Kilbride 2 : 3 Edinburgh City 3.92 3.74 1.72
16:00 Dumbarton 0 : 1 Montrose 1.82 3.47 3.85
16:00 Ross County 5 : 0 Raith Rovers 1.39 4.37 6.35
16:00 East Fife 2 : 1 Partick Thistle 4.39 3.79 1.64
16:00 Arbroath 3 : 0 Annan Athletic 1.46 4.04 5.75
16:00 Peterhead 0 : 1 Bohemians Dublin 2.13 3.36 2.97
16:00 Airdrieonians 0 : 1 Sutton UTD 3.01 3.21 2.18
20:35 Llansantffraid 2 : 3 ot Queen's Park FC 1.18 6.00 12.05
20:45 Sligo Rovers 4 : 1 Livingston U20 1.18 5.69 12.50
20:45 Coleraine Belfast 2 : 1 ot Formartine Utd 1.23 5.34 9.30
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2018/2019
17:00 Pie 34 : 31 Prešov 10.50 24.00 1.09
17:00 Bratislava 29 : 29 Hlohovec 1.82 9.75 2.50
17:00 Považská Bystrica 34 : 28 Nové Zámky 1.11 18.00 10.50
17:00 35 : 20 Malacky 1.01 35.00 28.00
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019
19:00 Sviš 24 : 19 Trimo Trebnje 2.45 9.25 1.65
19:00 Dol TKI Hrastnik 23 : 25 Termo Škofja Loka 3.05 9.25 1.45
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
16:00 Fužinar 1 : 1 Roga - - -
16:00 Bre 2 : 1 Bilje 2.39 3.58 2.39
16:00 Ankaran 3 : 1 Nafta 3.00 3.75 2.00
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2018/2019
17:00 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 33 : 34 Valladolid BM 1.40 9.75 4.00
19:00 SD Teucro 23 : 23 Sinf 1.84 8.06 2.45
20:00 Angel Ximenez 26 : 26 Benidorm 2.15 7.50 2.11
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Osasuna 3 : 1 Almeria 1.76 3.07 5.60
18:00 Oviedo 0 : 4 Zaragoza 2.05 3.00 4.08
18:00 Fc Malaga 1 : 0 Tenerife CD 1.97 3.08 4.23
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
18:00 Navalcarnero 1 : 1 Pontevedra CF 2.18 2.98 3.19
20:00 Ponferradina 1 : 0 Guijuelo 1.57 3.40 5.55
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 Vitoria 0 : 1 Izarra 1.92 3.09 3.74
17:30 Bilbao B 3 : 1 Amorebieta 1.54 3.64 5.38
18:00 Tudelano 2 : 1 Gimnastico Torrelavega 1.69 3.36 4.37
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
17:00 Olot 2 : 2 Levante B 1.88 3.09 3.86
19:00 Badalona CF 0 : 0 Teruel CD 1.89 2.93 4.08
19:00 Valencia FC B 1 : 2 Cornella 1.85 3.20 3.78
19:00 Hercules 1 : 0 Espaňol Barcelona B 1.83 3.08 4.02
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2018/2019
20:00 Sevilla Atlético 2 : 1 San Fernando 1.56 3.49 5.43
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2018/2019
15:00 Lugi HK 30 : 20 Önnereds HK 1.14 15.50 7.81
16:00 Redbergslids IK 25 : 25 Sävehof IK 2.08 7.81 2.15
16:00 Ystad HK IFK 21 : 24 Ystads IF 4.39 11.38 1.33
18:15 Kristianstad IFK 23 : 20 Malmö HK IFK 1.43 9.63 3.69
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2018
14:00 Jonkoping Sodra IF 1 : 0 Gefle 1.63 3.66 4.85
16:00 Degerfors 2 : 2 AFC United 3.15 3.17 2.17
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2018
20:30 Cerro 1 : 1 Defensor Sporting 2.72 3.20 2.36
21:00 Peňarol 2 : 0 Atenas Atlético 1.33 4.44 7.55
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers 1 : 1 Fénix 2.22 3.20 2.88
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Llandudno 2 : 0 Barry Town 2.59 3.15 2.54
15:30 Carmarthen Town 3 : 0 Newtown AFC 2.82 3.39 2.21
15:30 Bala Town 3 : 1 Llanelli AFC 1.51 4.06 5.20

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.