Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 00:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.09.30

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
01:00 Argentinos - : - Racing Club - - -
18:15 Patronato Parana - : - Talleres - - -
20:30 Union Santa Fe - : - Gimnasia L.P. - - -
22:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Aldosivi - - -
22:00 San Martín Tucumán - : - Banfield - - -
22:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Defensa y Justicia - - -
22:45 Belgrano - : - Huracán - - -
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
10:30 FC Wiener Neustadt - : - Ried SV - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
14:30 Hartberg TSV - : - Austria Wien - - -
14:30 Mattersburg SV - : - Tirol Innsbruck - - -
17:00 LASK Linz - : - Sturm Graz - - -
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Salzburg - : - Feh - - -
17:30 Medveščak Zagreb KHL - : - Graz - - -
17:30 Linz - : - Znojmo - - -
17:30 CE Wien - : - Villach - - -
17:30 Dornbirn - : - Klagenfurt - - -
17:30 Innsbruck - : - Bolzano - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2018
14:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Slutsk - - -
16:00 Torpedo Zhodzina - : - Vitsebsk FK - - -
18:45 BATE Borisov - : - Dynamo Minsk - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
14:30 Anderlecht - : - St. Truidense - - -
18:00 Oostende - : - Standard Liege - - -
20:00 FC Antwerp - : - Gent - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
16:00 Oud Heverlee - : - Union St-Gilloise - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
19:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Go - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
02:00 Bahia - : - Flamengo - - -
16:00 Palmeiras - : - Cruzeiro - - -
21:00 Internacional - : - Vitória - - -
21:00 Santos - : - Atlético Paranaense - - -
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - : - Sport Recife - - -
21:00 Botafogo - : - Sao Paulo - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
14:00 Dunav Ruse - : - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
16:30 Vereya Stara Zagora - : - Botev Plovdiv - - -
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - : - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2018
01:00 Everton - : - Audax Italiano - - -
17:00 Universidad Católica - : - Colo Colo - - -
22:30 Antofagasta - : - Universidad de Concepción - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - : - Chabarovsk Amur - - -
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - : - Omsk - - -
16:00 Kazaň - : - Admiral Vladivostok - - -
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - : - Novosibirsk - - -
 Handball CL Champions League M 2018/2019
17:00 Metalurg Skopje - : - Prešov - - -
17:00 Nantes HBC - : - Skjern - - -
17:00 Zaporozhye ZTR - : - Szeged Pick SC - - -
17:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko - : - Flensburg-Handewitt - - -
18:10 Montpellier HB - : - Kielce Vive KS - - -
18:10 Elverum - : - Caja Espana Ademar - - -
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2018
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - : - Deportive Cali - - -
22:00 La Equidad - : - Once Caldas - - -
22:00 Atlético Nacional - : - Boyacá Chicó FC - - -
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - : - Envigado FC - - -
22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - : - Deportivo Pasto - - -
22:00 América de Cali - : - Atlético Huila - - -
22:00 Patriotas Tunja - : - Independiente Medellín - - -
22:00 Deportes Tolima - : - Itagui Ditaires - - -
22:00 Deportivo Rionegro - : - Atlético Junior - - -
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - : - Millonarios - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
16:30 Gorica - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
19:00 HNK Rijeka - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
15:00 Ostrava Baník - : - Slavia Praha - - -
18:00 Teplice - : - Jablonec - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Žižkov Viktoria - : - Sezimovo Ústí - - -
15:00 Brno - : - Varnsdorf - - -
16:30 Vlašim - : - Sokolov Baník - - -
17:00 České Budějovice - : - Znojmo - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2018/2019
15:00 Sparta Praha - : - Chomutov - - -
16:00 Liberec - : - Mladá Boleslav - - -
16:30 Plzeň - : - Pardubice - - -
17:00 Vítkovice - : - Zlín - - -
17:00 Hradec Králové - : - Karlovy Vary - - -
17:30 Litvínov - : - Olomouc - - -
18:20 Kometa Brno - : - Třinec - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2018/2019
10:30 Karviná Baník - : - Nov - - -
17:00 Dukla Praha - : - Frýdek- Místek - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2018/2019
17:30 Nymburk - : - Pardubice - - -
17:30 Svitavy - : - Brno - - -
17:30 Opava - : - Kolín - - -
17:30 Olomoucko BK - : - Ostrava NH - - -
17:30 USK Praha - : - Ústí nad Labem - - -
17:30 Děčín - : - Hradec Kr - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2018/2019
14:45 Lyngby Kobenhavn - : - Herfölge - - -
14:45 Amager FF - : - Thisted - - -
14:45 Hvidovre Kobenhavn - : - Viborg FF - - -
14:45 Helsingor - : - Roskilde FC 1906 - - -
14:45 Lolland-Falster Alliancen - : - Nastved - - -
14:45 Fredericia - : - Silkeborg IF - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
14:00 EBAA Aarhus - : - Horsens IC - - -
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2018/2019
15:00 Rungsted - : - Aalborg - - -
15:00 Totempo Hvidovre HVIK - : - Sonderjylland IK - - -
15:00 Herlev - : - Fredrikshavn - - -
16:00 Esbjerg - : - Rodovre Kobenhavn - - -
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
10:00 Hjörring IF - : - FC Kobenhavn - - -
12:00 Esbjerg FB - : - Aarhus AGF - - -
14:00 Aalborg BK - : - Odense - - -
16:00 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Horsens - - -
18:00 Nordsjalland FC - : - Sonderjyll - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2018
22:00 Emelec Guayaquil - : - Delfin Manta - - -
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Independiente José Terán - - -
22:00 Barcelona - : - LDU de Quito - - -
22:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - : - Técnico Universitario - - -
22:00 Aucas - : - River Plate (ECU) - - -
22:00 Macará - : - El Nacional Quito - - -
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
14:00 Kalev Tallin - : - Flora Tallin - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2018
17:30 Rovaniemi RoPS - : - SJK Seinajoki - - -
17:30 Lahti FC - : - TPS Turku - - -
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2018
16:00 EIF Tammisaari - : - Jaro Jakobstad - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2018/2019
15:00 Rennes - : - Toulouse 1.85 3.31 4.36
17:00 Montpellier - : - Nimes 1.78 3.40 4.58
21:00 Lille - : - Ol. Marseille 3.12 3.41 2.16
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Strasbourg IG - : - Pau Orthez - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Bietigheim - : - Kassel - - -
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - : - Dresden - - -
18:30 Kaufbeuren - : - Freiburg - - -
18:30 Frankfurt - : - Heilbronn - - -
18:30 Tölzer Löwen - : - Bad Nauheim - - -
18:30 Deggendorfer - : - Crimmitschau - - -
18:30 Ravensburg - : - Bayreuth ESV - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:30 Hamburg SV - : - St. Pauli - - -
13:30 Dresden - : - Fürth - - -
13:30 Sandhausen - : - Magdeburg FC - - -
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Jena - : - Osnabrück - - -
14:00 Zwickau - : - Aalen VfR - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2018/2019
15:00 Avitos Giessen - : - Mitteldeutscher BC - - -
18:00 Göttingen BG 74 - : - Telecom Baskets Bonn - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Frankfurt Eintracht - : - Hannover 96 2.14 3.32 3.32
18:00 Augsburg FC - : - Freiburg 2.06 3.39 3.48
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2018/2019
13:30 Wetzlar - : - Rhein-Neckar-Löwen - - -
16:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen - : - Lemgo - - -
16:00 Bergischer HC - : - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - - -
16:00 Kiel - : - Erlangen HC - - -
16:00 Minden - : - Stuttgart TVB - - -
 Hockey Germany DEL 2018/2019
14:00 Bremerhaven - : - Mannheim - - -
14:00 München - : - Köln - - -
14:00 Krefeld - : - Wolfsburg - - -
16:30 Schwenningen - : - Augsburg - - -
16:30 Iserlohn Roosters - : - Ingolstadt ERC - - -
17:00 Düsseldorf - : - Norimberk - - -
19:00 Straubing - : - Eisbaren - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2018/2019
15:00 Apollon Smirnis - : - Panionios Athens - - -
17:15 Levad Levadia - : - Atromitos Athinon FC - - -
18:00 Aris Saloniki - : - Asteras Tripolis - - -
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - : - PAOK Saloniki - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2018/2019
17:00 SEAT - Foton Győr - : - Vasas Csata DSE - - -
18:00 MKB Sopron - : - Ceglédi EKK - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2018/2019
18:00 Diósgyőri VTK - : - Fc Fehérvár - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2018/2019
16:00 Mosonmagyaróvári - : - Kazincbarcika - - -
16:00 Monori SE - : - Vác FC - - -
16:00 Ceglédi VSE - : - Soroksár - - -
16:00 Budaörs - : - Gyirmót SE - - -
17:00 Csákvár - : - Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
17:00 Zalaegerszeg - : - Dorogi - - -
17:00 Békéscsaba - : - Budafok - - -
17:00 Vasas Budapest - : - Balmaz - - -
17:00 BFC Siófok - : - Tiszakecske - - -
18:00 Győri ETO FC - : - Nyíregyháza - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2018/2019
12:30 Bologna - : - Udinese 2.43 3.07 3.00
15:00 Frosinone - : - Genoa FC 3.35 3.15 2.21
15:00 Fiorentina - : - Atalanta Bergamo 2.09 3.37 3.40
15:00 Chievo Verona - : - AC Torino 3.40 3.33 2.11
18:00 Parma - : - Empoli AC 2.16 3.28 3.32
20:30 Sassuolo - : - Ac Milan 3.67 3.43 1.98
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Cosenza - : - Perugia - - -
15:00 Ascoli - : - Cremonese - - -
21:00 Benevento - : - Foggia - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2018
07:00 Urawa - : - Reysol - - -
08:00 Jubilo - : - Shonan Bellmare - - -
09:00 Cerezo - : - Nagoja - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas - : - Rudupis Prienu - - -
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos - : - Žalgiris Kaunas - - -
16:20 Siauliai BC - : - Pieno zvaigzdes - - -
16:20 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - Lietkabelis - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2018/2019
15:00 Akademija Pandev - : - Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
15:00 Pobeda Prilep - : - Vardar Skopje - - -
15:00 Renova FK - : - Shkupi Skopje - - -
15:00 Sileks Krakovo - : - Makedonia Skopje - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Pachuca - : - Cruz Azul - - -
04:00 Monterey - : - Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles - - -
04:00 Necaxa - : - Santos Laguna - - -
19:00 U.N.A.M. - : - Puebla - - -
23:00 Lobos BUAP - : - Atl. Morelia - - -
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2018
15:00 Zimbru Kišiněv - : - Milsami Orhei - - -
15:00 Dinamo Cioburciu - : - Sfintul Gheorghe - - -
15:00 Speranta - : - Olimpia Baltis - - -
15:00 Serif Tiraspol - : - Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018/2019
14:30 Twente Enschede - : - Eindhoven (Am.) - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
12:15 Graafschap - : - Willem Tilburg 2.47 3.37 2.72
14:30 Groningen - : - Utrecht 2.47 3.37 2.72
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - : - Zwolle FC 1.40 4.47 7.55
14:30 Heracles - : - Emmen 1.79 3.70 4.17
16:45 Feyenoord - : - Vitesse Arnheim 1.49 3.97 6.70
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2018
15:00 Floro - : - Viking Stavanger - - -
15:00 Tromsdalen - : - Ullensaker / Kisa - - -
18:00 Asane - : - Sandnes Ulf - - -
18:00 Sogndal - : - Nest-Sotra - - -
18:00 Levanger - : - Strommen - - -
18:00 Mjondalen IF - : - Kongsvinger - - -
18:00 Aalesund - : - Jerv - - -
18:00 Notodden - : - Hamar Kam - - -
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
17:00 Lillehammer - : - Ringerike IHK - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2018/2019
18:00 Haslum HK - : - Bodo BHK - - -
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2018
18:00 Sparta Sarpsborg - : - Stromsgodset - - -
20:00 Molde FK - : - Rosenborg Trondheim - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2018/2019
13:00 Chroby Glogow AMD - : - Kalisz MKS - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Cracovia Kraków 2.47 3.10 2.91
18:00 Lech Poznan - : - Miedz Legnica 1.57 3.92 5.65
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2018/2019
17:00 Bytom - : - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - - -
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - : - Toruň - - -
17:00 Orlik Opole - : - Tychy - - -
17:00 Orlik Opole - : - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - - -
17:00 Bytom - : - Tychy - - -
17:00 Katowice - : - Unia Osvětim - - -
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - : - Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - - -
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - : - Lódz LKS - - -
18:00 Puszcza Niepo - : - Tychy GKS - - -
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - : - Stal Mielec - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2018/2019
17:00 Aves - : - Portimonense - - -
17:00 Nacional - : - Santa Clara - - -
19:30 Guimaraes - : - Setúbal - - -
21:30 Belenenses - : - Braga - - -
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2018/2019
16:00 Oliv. Hospital - : - Lusitano FCV - - -
16:00 Loures - : - Oleiros - - -
16:00 Sacavenense - : - Varzim - - -
16:00 Praia Milfontes - : - Valenciano - - -
16:00 Beira Mar - : - Sao Martinho - - -
16:00 Vas. De Gama De S. - : - Estoril - - -
16:00 Amarante - : - Vila Flor - - -
16:00 Gil Vicente - : - Chaves - - -
16:00 Trofense - : - Peňafiel - - -
16:00 Fatima - : - Oliveirense AD - - -
16:00 Casa Pia - : - Ol - - -
16:00 Portalegre - : - Farense - - -
16:00 Mirandes - : - Coimbroes - - -
16:00 Leca - : - Leixoes DC - - -
16:00 Vila Real - : - Sanjoanens - - -
16:00 Rio Tinto - : - Moura - - -
16:00 Anadia - : - Aljustrelense - - -
16:00 - : - Famalicao - - -
16:00 Felgueiras - : - Joane - - -
16:00 Uniao de Tomar - : - Vilafranquen - - -
16:00 Eirense - : - Torreense - - -
16:00 Caldas - : - Gafanha - - -
16:00 Peniche - : - Montalegre - - -
16:00 Merelinense - : - Madeira - - -
16:00 Espinho SC - : - Sintrense - - -
16:00 Vit - : - Sertanense - - -
16:00 Valadares Gaia - : - Louletano - - -
16:00 GRAP - : - Uniao Santiago - - -
16:00 Limianos - : - Mafra - - -
16:00 Cesarense - : - Covilha - - -
16:00 Silves - : - Paredes - - -
16:00 Condeixa - : - Ferreiras - - -
16:00 Cacadores das Taipas - : - Arouca - - -
16:00 Pedras Salgadas - : - Coimbra - - -
16:00 Lusitano E. - : - Oriental - - -
16:00 Santa Iria - : - Lourinhanense - - -
16:00 Real - : - Mirandela - - -
16:00 Vila Silgueiros - : - Angrense - - -
16:00 Amora - : - Lamego - - -
16:00 Gondomar - : - Cova Piedade - - -
16:00 Fafe - : - Ideal - - -
16:00 Alverca - : - Viseu - - -
16:00 Torres Novas - : - Maria da Fonte - - -
16:00 Beneditense - : - Armacenenses - - -
17:00 Praiense - : - Pinhalnovense - - -
17:00 Vale Formoso - : - Leiria - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Arges Piesti - : - Luceafarul Oradea - - -
10:00 Farul Constanta - : - Energeticianul - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Makhachkala Anzhi - : - Zenit St.Petersburg - - -
15:30 Krasnodar FK - : - Dynamo Moskva - - -
18:00 Spartak Moskva - : - Rostselmash Rostov - - -
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
17:00 Ba - : - Rad Bělehrad - - -
17:00 Napredak Krusevac - : - Čukarički Bělehrad - - -
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - : - Vojvodina Nový Sad - - -
17:00 Vozdovac Beograd - : - Radnik Surdulica - - -
17:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - : - Mladost Lučani - - -
17:00 Radnički Niš - : - Partizan Belgrad - - -
17:00 Dinamo Vranje - : - Ma - - -
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - : - Zemun - - -
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2018/2019
17:00 Žilina - : - Budapest MAC - - -
17:00 Nitra - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
17:00 Zvolen - : - Banská Bystrica - - -
17:00 Košice - : - Trenčín - - -
17:30 Miskolci JJSE - : - Nov - - -
17:30 Detva 07 HC - : - Poprad - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2018/2019
18:00 Nové Zámky - : - Topolčany - - -
18:00 Hlohovec - : - - - -
18:00 Považská Bystrica - : - Pie - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
13:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
16:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Domzale - - -
18:15 Olimpija Lublaň - : - Krsko Posavje - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
15:30 Brda Dobrovo - : - Beltinci NK - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2018/2019
12:30 Bruesa-Guipuzcoa BC - : - Fuenlabrada Baloncesto - - -
12:30 Estudiantes - : - Manresa TDK - - -
17:00 Leche Rio Lugo - : - Joventut Badalona - - -
19:15 Real Madrid Teka - : - Unelco Tenerife - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2018/2019
12:00 Huesca - : - Girona FC 2.40 3.02 3.08
16:15 Villarreal - : - Valladolid 1.53 3.76 6.47
18:30 Levante - : - Alavés 2.25 3.00 3.40
20:45 Betis Sevilla - : - Leganes 1.70 3.61 4.77
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
12:00 Alcorcón - : - Oviedo - - -
16:00 Fc Malaga - : - Rayo Majadahonda - - -
18:00 Osasuna - : - Numancia - - -
18:00 Almeria - : - Reus - - -
20:00 Extremadura - : - Elche FC - - -
20:30 Gimnástico de Tarragona - : - Deportivo La Coruna - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
12:00 Las Palmas B - : - Internacional de Madrid - - -
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Valladolid B - - -
12:00 Reyes - : - Burgos Real - - -
12:00 Guijuelo - : - Uni - - -
12:00 Rapido Bouzas - : - Fuenlabrada - - -
12:00 La Coruna B - : - Salamanca - - -
12:00 Pontevedra CF - : - Celta Vigo B - - -
12:00 Coruxo FC - : - Ponferradina - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
12:00 San Sebastian Real B - : - Calahorra CD - - -
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - : - Langreo - - -
12:00 Mirandes - : - Gijon Sporting B - - -
12:00 Izarra - : - Barakaldo - - -
12:00 Logrones - : - Real Union - - -
12:00 Gernika - : - Tudelano - - -
19:00 Santander - : - Durango - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
12:00 Ebro - : - Alcoyano CD - - -
12:00 Teruel CD - : - Castellon CD - - -
12:00 Cornella - : - Hercules - - -
12:00 Ontinyent - : - Peralada - - -
12:00 Levante B - : - Lleida - - -
12:00 Atlético Baleares - : - Conquense - - -
12:00 Villarreal B - : - Sabadell CE - - -
12:00 Espaňol Barcelona B - : - Ejea - - -
12:00 Valencia FC B - : - Badalona CF - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2018/2019
12:00 Linense - : - Sevilla Atlético - - -
12:00 Talavera - : - Atletico Sanluqueno - - -
12:00 Murcia UCAM - : - Jumilla - - -
12:00 Granada B - : - Melilla - - -
12:00 Cartagena - : - Almeria B - - -
12:00 San Fernando - : - Badajoz - - -
12:00 Ejido - : - Murcia Real - - -
12:00 Ibiza UD - : - Huelva - - -
12:00 Don Benito CD - : - Málaga FC B - - -
19:00 Marbella - : - Villanovense CF - - -
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2018/2019
13:00 AIK Stockholm - : - Vita H - - -
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
15:00 Kalmar FF - : - Brommapojkarna - - -
15:00 Dalkurd FF - : - AIK Stockholm - - -
17:30 Djurgarden IF - : - Östersunds FK - - -
17:30 Malmö FF - : - Sundsvall - - -
19:00 Hammarby - : - IFK Göteborg - - -
19:00 Örebro SK - : - Trelleborg FF - - -
19:00 Elfsborg Boras IF - : - Häcken BK - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2018/2019
16:00 Hammarby IF - : - Guif IF - - -
16:00 Önnereds HK - : - Ystad HK IFK - - -
16:15 Malmö HK IFK - : - Karlskrona IFK - - -
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2018
15:00 Östers - : - Gefle - - -
15:00 Landskrona - : - IK Frej - - -
17:00 Värnamo IFK - : - AFC United - - -
17:00 Jonkoping Sodra IF - : - Örgryte - - -
17:30 Norrby IF - : - Halmstad BK - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
16:00 Vaduz - : - Aarau FC - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2018/2019
15:45 Lausanne - : - Zug - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
16:00 Luzern - : - Sion FC - - -
16:00 Lugano AC - : - FC Basel - - -
16:00 Fc Zürich - : - Xamax Neuchatel - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Sivasspor - : - Bursaspor - - -
15:00 Göztepe - : - Kombassan Konyaspor - - -
18:00 Caykur Rizespor - : - Fenerbahce - - -
19:00 Istanbul Büyüksehir - : - Malatyaspor - - -
19:00 Ankaragücü - : - Antalyaspor - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Desna Chernihiv - : - Vorskla Poltava - - -
16:00 Zorya Luhansk - : - Lvov FC - - -
16:00 Černomorec Oděsa - : - Illichivets Mariupol - - -
18:30 Arsenal Kyjev - : - Dinamo Kiev - - -
 Soccer United States MLS 2018
01:00 DC United - : - Montreal Impact - - -
01:30 Columbus Crew - : - Philadelphia Union - - -
01:30 Toronto FC - : - New England Revolution - - -
02:00 Minnesota United FC - : - New York City FC - - -
02:00 Houston Dynamo - : - San Jose Earthquakes - - -
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - : - Vancouver Whitecaps - - -
04:30 Portland Timbers - : - Dallas Burn - - -
19:00 New York Red Bulls - : - Atlanta United FC - - -
23:00 Kansas City Wiz - : - Real Salt Lake - - -
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:00 Defensor Sporting - : - Montevideo Wanderers - - -
21:00 Rampla Juniors - : - Peňarol - - -
21:00 Fénix - : - Boston River - - -
21:00 Torque - : - Atenas Atlético - - -
21:00 Progreso - : - Liverpool Montevideo - - -
21:00 Danubio - : - Cerro - - -
21:00 Racing Montevideo - : - River Plate (URU) - - -
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2018
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - : - Deportivo Anzoátegui SC - - -
21:30 Deportivo La Guaira - : - Caracas FC - - -
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - : - Metropolitanos FC - - -
22:00 Zulia Maracaibo - : - Trujillanos FC - - -
22:00 Guaros de Lara FC - : - Aragua FC - - -
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - : - Estudiantes FC - - -
23:00 Carabobo FC - : - Mineros de Guayana - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
13:45 Cardiff MU - : - Llansantffraid - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.