Sat, 2019 January 19. @ 06:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.09.22

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2018/2019
15:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 1 Teuta Durrës 2.50 3.30 2.51
18:45 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 1 Tirana SK 1.34 4.70 7.20
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Colon Santa Fe 3 : 1 Godoy Cruz 2.69 2.86 2.94
18:15 Newell's 2 : 0 Lanus 2.00 3.06 4.10
20:30 Talleres 1 : 1 Velez Sarsfield 2.41 2.83 3.36
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
16:30 Austria Lustenau 1 : 3 Lafnitz 1.72 3.61 4.26
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Sturm Graz 1 : 2 Mattersburg SV 1.76 3.70 4.43
17:00 St. Pölten 3 : 0 Hartberg TSV 2.16 3.46 3.18
17:00 SC Rheindorf Altach 0 : 1 St. Andrä 2.84 3.21 2.49
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2018/2019
17:30 Feh 5 : 4 ot Innsbruck 2.00 4.72 2.75
17:30 Medveščak Zagreb KHL 1 : 8 Dornbirn 2.05 4.53 2.70
 Handball Austria HLA M 2018/2019
19:00 Alpla HC Hard 31 : 21 Ferlach 1.11 15.25 8.25
19:00 Union Leoben 27 : 37 Austria Fivers Aon 7.38 14.00 1.14
19:00 UHK Krems 28 : 24 Schwaz 1.42 9.31 3.59
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2018
13:00 Isloch Minsk 1 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.08 3.96 1.46
15:00 Slutsk 0 : 1 Minsk FK 1.68 3.29 4.78
17:00 Vitsebsk FK 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 2.20 3.22 3.01
18:45 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 0 Gomel FC 1.88 3.12 3.94
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Waasland 1 : 1 Charleroi 3.43 3.49 2.09
20:00 Lokeren KSC 0 : 0 Mouscron 2.03 3.56 3.63
20:00 Eupen 1 : 2 Oostende 2.28 3.47 3.09
20:30 St. Truidense 2 : 0 FC Antwerp 2.91 3.39 2.43
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Beerschot 1 : 3 Lommel 1.82 3.46 3.92
20:30 Oud Heverlee 0 : 2 Roeselare 2.08 3.33 3.18
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 4.11 3.76 1.66
16:30 Krupa na Vrbasu 1 : 4 Sarajevo FK 3.11 3.41 2.03
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 0 Go 1.70 3.46 4.31
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
21:00 Sao Paulo 1 : 1 Am 1.44 4.00 7.83
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
16:30 Septemvri Sofia 1 : 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.93 3.05 2.41
19:00 Botev Vratsa 0 : 2 CSKA Sofia 6.36 3.86 1.49
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2018
01:00 Deportes Temuco 0 : 4 Huachipato 2.24 3.13 3.14
17:00 Palestino 1 : 1 Unión Espaňola 2.25 3.26 3.01
20:00 Audax Italiano 3 : 1 Municipal Iquique 2.08 3.22 3.39
22:30 Union La Calera 0 : 4 Everton 2.72 3.05 2.54
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
13:30 Ufa 7 : 3 Barys Astana 1.78 4.70 3.45
16:00 Omsk 4 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 1.44 5.10 5.82
16:00 Jaroslavl 0 : 2 Petrohrad 3.28 4.33 1.89
16:00 Dynamo Moskva 5 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.74 4.33 3.90
16:00 Čerepovec 2 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.27 4.05 2.67
 Handball CL Champions League M 2018/2019
15:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 22 : 23 Sporting Lisboa CP 3.65 9.38 1.44
17:30 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 33 : 25 Kristianstad IFK 1.12 17.25 8.75
18:00 Prešov 26 : 24 Bjerringbro FH 2.76 8.50 1.67
18:00 Kielce Vive KS 35 : 32 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 1.75 8.63 2.59
18:00 FC Barcelona 31 : 28 Veszprém 1.61 8.69 2.94
18:30 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 26 : 23 Montpellier HB 2.66 8.06 1.75
19:30 Caja Espana Ademar 31 : 28 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.35 10.13 4.29
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2018
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga 2 : 1 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.80 3.10 4.64
03:00 Boyacá Chicó FC 1 : 1 Patriotas Tunja 3.00 2.99 2.34
22:15 Atlético Junior 3 : 1 La Equidad 1.58 3.47 5.88
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
16:30 HNK Osijek 0 : 1 Gorica 1.45 4.04 6.94
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 : 0 HNK Rijeka 2.71 3.12 2.56
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Varteks Di Caprio 28 : 31 Mladi Rudar 1.24 10.50 4.60
19:00 Gorica 19 : 26 Poreč 3.70 9.25 1.35
19:30 Sesvete 28 : 24 Zamet 1.08 17.50 9.25
19:30 Umag 28 : 25 Spacva Vinkovci 1.48 8.88 3.13
19:30 Rudar 33 : 34 Dubrava 4.30 11.00 1.25
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
15:00 Olomouc 1 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.55 3.98 5.44
17:00 Karviná FC 4 : 1 Příbram 1.69 3.75 4.53
17:00 Opava 2 : 0 Teplice 2.21 3.23 3.16
17:00 Mladá Boleslav 5 : 1 Slovácko 1. FC 1.65 3.69 5.02
19:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 1 Liberec 1.41 4.23 7.81
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2018/2019
17:00 Slavia Praha 4 : 3 Kladno 3.43 4.63 1.71
17:00 Benátky 2 : 7 Ústí n. Labem 2.12 4.67 2.48
17:00 P 5 : 0 Kadaň 1.15 8.92 9.67
17:00 Poruba 4 : 5 Litoměřice 1.55 4.87 4.13
17:00 České Budějovice 4 : 3 Prostějov 1.46 5.15 4.78
17:30 Vsetín 4 : 3 Třebíč 1.64 4.60 3.73
17:30 Jihlava 1 : 3 Havířov 1.46 5.25 4.70
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Sokolov Baník 3 : 0 Prostějov 1.60 3.52 5.18
10:15 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 1 Brno 2.37 3.25 2.67
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2018/2019
17:00 Olomouc 1 : 2 ot(p) Kometa Brno 2.67 4.25 2.17
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2018/2019
10:00 Hranice 28 : 24 Lovosice 2.30 8.25 1.81
17:00 Nov 28 : 25 Brno 1.31 10.13 4.18
17:00 Litovel 20 : 32 Karviná Baník 9.94 16.50 1.07
18:00 Kopřivnice 31 : 25 Zubří 1.70 8.31 2.54
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 AAB Handbold 37 : 29 Nordsjalland Handbold 1.17 13.00 6.63
16:10 Tvis Holstebro 27 : 30 Svendborg TGI 1.72 8.44 2.59
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2018/2019
14:00 Randers HK 22 : 21 Aalborg EH 1.05 21.25 15.50
14:00 Ajax Kobenhavn 23 : 26 Midtjylland 10.69 17.25 1.09
15:00 Esbjerg 30 : 12 Ringkobing 1.02 28.00 17.00
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Randers Freja 2 : 0 Hjörring IF 1.75 3.69 4.78
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2018
02:15 El Nacional Quito 1 : 2 Macará 2.31 3.22 2.95
23:30 River Plate (ECU) 0 : 2 Aucas 3.01 3.17 2.29
 Soccer England Championship 2018/2019
16:00 Nottingham 1 : 0 Rotherham 1.78 3.51 5.04
16:00 Derby 3 : 1 Brentford 2.98 3.34 2.43
16:00 Sheffield United 3 : 2 Preston 1.76 3.74 4.78
16:00 Middlesbrough 0 : 0 Swansea 1.62 3.81 6.09
16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Sheffield Wednesday 1.57 4.21 5.88
16:00 Reading 3 : 0 Hull 2.48 3.30 2.94
16:00 Leeds 1 : 2 Birmingham 1.75 3.66 5.00
16:00 West Bromwich 2 : 0 Millwall 1.58 4.16 5.72
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 0 Bolton 1.91 3.38 4.41
16:00 Stoke 2 : 3 Blackburn 1.88 3.41 4.50
18:30 Q.P.R. 0 : 1 Norwich 2.31 3.41 3.21
 Soccer England Conference National 2018/2019
13:35 Eastleigh 1 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.93 3.42 3.62
16:00 Solihull 5 : 0 Bromley 1.96 3.43 3.49
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 : 1 Havant & W 1.77 3.59 4.16
16:00 Alderschot 2 : 0 Dover Athletic 2.22 3.25 3.10
16:00 Barrow 2 : 0 Maidenhead United 2.25 3.34 2.94
16:00 Salford City 3 : 1 Boreham Wood 1.84 3.38 4.03
16:00 Sutton UTD 3 : 0 Wrexham 2.00 3.27 3.56
16:00 Harrogate Town 0 : 3 Leyton 2.50 3.35 2.59
16:00 Chesterfield 0 : 3 Gateshead 1.80 3.35 4.32
16:00 Halifax 1 : 2 Hartlepool 2.54 3.11 2.69
16:00 Barnet 1 : 1 Fylde 2.17 3.36 3.04
16:00 Braintree Town 0 : 1 Maidstone United 2.55 3.15 2.66
 Soccer England FA Cup 2018/2019
13:30 Lymington Town 0 : 7 Torquay 5.00 4.50 1.44
16:00 Coggeshall Town 2 : 0 Walton Casuals - - -
16:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 0 Erith Town - - -
16:00 Egham Town 3 : 3 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Wealdstone 2 : 0 Great Wakering Rovers 1.22 6.00 7.50
16:00 Romania FC 0 : 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 2 : 1 East Grinstead Town - - -
16:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 3 Gainsborough 3.00 3.60 2.00
16:00 Haverhill Rovers 0 : 6 Leatherhead - - -
16:00 Merthyr 1 : 4 Winchester City - - -
16:00 Billericay Town 4 : 1 Burnham - - -
16:00 Boston Utd. 0 : 2 Peterborough - - -
16:00 Alvechurch 1 : 4 Corby Town - - -
16:00 Witton Albion 2 : 1 Spennymoor Town - - -
16:00 Dunston UTS 2 : 1 Irlam - - -
16:00 Hereford 0 : 0 Truro City 1.55 4.00 5.25
16:00 Stourbridge 3 : 2 Leamington - - -
16:00 Staveley MW 0 : 4 Guiseley - - -
16:00 Ashton United 3 : 0 Trafford 1.28 5.00 7.50
16:00 Hungerford Town 0 : 0 Wantage Town - - -
16:00 York 5 : 0 Ashton Athletic - - -
16:00 Telford 3 : 1 Bedford T. 1.40 4.75 7.00
16:00 Leverstock Green 2 : 4 Dorking Wanderers - - -
16:00 Hanwell Town 1 : 0 Lowestoft Town - - -
16:00 Hayes 0 : 1 Moneyfields - - -
16:00 Gosport Borough 2 : 3 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Hampton Richmond 3 : 0 Burgess Hill Town 1.28 5.00 7.50
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm 5 : 2 Basingstoke Town - - -
16:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 : 1 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 2 : 2 Needham Market 2.20 3.50 2.70
16:00 Anstey Nomads 1 : 7 Mickleover Sports - - -
16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 : 2 Alfreton Town - - -
16:00 Darlington 0 : 1 Bradford Park Avenue 1.85 3.75 3.80
16:00 Marine 1 : 0 Frickley 2.10 3.75 2.90
16:00 Poole Town 3 : 0 Cinderford Town 1.53 4.00 4.75
16:00 Rugby Town 1 : 3 Hednesford - - -
16:00 Mossley AFC 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Chester 4 : 0 City of Liverpool 1.36 4.75 6.00
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 3 : 3 Bamber 2.87 3.75 2.00
16:00 Bowers & Pitsea 1 : 6 Hemel Hempstead Town - - -
16:00 Concord Rangers 2 : 0 Margate - - -
16:00 Woking 4 : 0 Tooting & Mitcham United - - -
16:00 Kings Langley 1 : 1 Lewes - - -
16:00 Kempston Rovers 1 : 0 Marlow 2.87 3.75 2.00
16:00 Oxford City 5 : 0 Cray Valley PM - - -
16:00 Buxton 0 : 0 Coalville - - -
16:00 Hitchin 1 : 1 Didcot Town - - -
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet 3 : 1 Tonbridge Angels - - -
16:00 Kidderminster 5 : 0 Atherstone Town 1.16 6.50 10.00
16:00 Kettering 2 : 1 AFC Mansfield 1.30 5.00 7.00
16:00 Consett 3 : 3 Warrington Town - - -
16:00 Nantwich Town 3 : 3 Blyth S. - - -
16:00 Weston Super Mare 2 : 2 Salisbury - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 4 : 0 Bitton - - -
16:00 Farsley 0 : 3 Southport - - -
16:00 Slough 2 : 2 Sholing - - -
16:00 Knaresborough Town 1 : 4 Workington - - -
16:00 Chorley 3 : 0 Leek Town 1.22 5.50 9.00
16:00 Leiston 3 : 4 Hastings Utd - - -
16:00 Chelmsford City 1 : 2 Worthing 1.45 4.00 5.75
16:00 Welling 2 : 1 Chesham United - - -
16:00 Uckfield Town 1 : 3 Dartford - - -
16:00 Brantham Athletic 0 : 1 Eastbourne - - -
16:00 Kings Lynn 3 : 1 Stafford Rangers - - -
16:00 East Thurrock United 2 : 3 Whitehawk 1.57 4.50 4.00
16:00 Chippenham Town 2 : 2 Swindon Supermarine 1.40 4.33 6.00
16:00 Horsham 4 : 3 Heybridge - - -
16:00 St Ives Town 1 : 1 Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Altrincham 5 : 0 Whitley Bay - - -
16:00 Nuneaton Borough 1 : 1 Brackley Town 4.00 4.00 1.70
16:00 FC United Of Manchester 2 : 0 Colne 1.36 5.00 5.50
16:00 St Neots Town 4 : 3 Romulus - - -
16:00 Tiverton 2 : 0 Dorchester - - -
16:00 Banbury United 0 : 2 Bath City - - -
16:00 Radcliffe 1 : 2 Curzon Ashton - - -
16:00 Binfield 0 : 3 Cirencester Town - - -
16:00 South Shields 1 : 2 Stockport - - -
 Soccer England League One 2018/2019
16:00 Doncaster 2 : 1 Bradford 1.65 3.90 5.18
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.86 3.26 2.52
16:00 Charlton 2 : 1 Plymouth 1.76 3.74 4.51
16:00 Accrington Stanley 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon 2.38 3.28 3.03
16:00 Portsmouth 2 : 2 Wycombe 1.69 3.74 5.06
16:00 Bristol Rovers 3 : 1 Coventry 2.40 3.16 3.11
16:00 Sunderland 4 : 1 Rochdale 1.94 3.61 3.82
16:00 Oxford 1 : 2 Walsall 2.31 3.43 3.00
16:00 Gillingham 2 : 4 Peterborough 2.91 3.60 2.30
16:00 Blackpool 0 : 0 Luton 2.69 3.28 2.64
16:00 Southend 1 : 0 Fleetwood Town 1.98 3.40 3.91
 Soccer England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 0 Crawley Town 1.81 3.71 4.28
16:00 Northampton 0 : 0 Notts County 2.00 3.60 3.58
16:00 Bury 0 : 1 Carlisle 1.79 3.62 4.51
16:00 Yeovil 0 : 3 Swindon 2.06 3.53 3.47
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 0 Grimsby 2.02 3.33 3.82
16:00 Exeter 3 : 1 Cheltenham 1.75 3.56 4.96
16:00 Morecambe 2 : 1 Macclesfield 2.36 3.31 3.04
16:00 Tranmere 0 : 1 Newport 2.05 3.35 3.71
16:00 Lincoln 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 2.04 3.34 3.76
16:00 Oldham 3 : 3 Colchester 2.61 3.18 2.80
16:00 Crewe 0 : 1 Port Vale 2.80 3.33 2.51
16:00 Cambridge 1 : 1 Mansfield 3.23 3.31 2.26
 Soccer England Premiership 2018/2019
13:30 Fulham 1 : 1 Watford 2.72 3.36 2.62
16:00 Cardiff 0 : 5 Manchester City 17.60 8.20 1.16
16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Newcastle 2.04 3.31 3.87
16:00 Burnley 4 : 0 Bournemouth 3.10 3.37 2.37
16:00 Leicester 3 : 1 Huddersfield 1.64 3.69 5.97
16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Southampton 1.17 7.42 16.55
16:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Wolverhampton 1.57 3.99 6.24
18:30 Brighton 1 : 2 Tottenham 5.17 3.83 1.71
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
12:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 5 Levadia Tallin 26.50 11.00 1.03
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi 3 : 2 Tammeka Tartu 4.33 3.81 1.65
15:00 Flora Paide 2 : 5 Narva Trans 2.74 3.61 2.16
18:00 Flora Tallin 3 : 0 P 1.01 16.00 33.33
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2018/2019
16:00 Lukko Rauma 3 : 5 Ilves Tampere 1.76 4.60 3.50
16:00 Sport Vaasa 2 : 3 ot TPS Turku 3.42 4.35 1.82
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 2 : 1 Kalpa Kuopio 2.03 4.31 2.82
16:00 Tappara Tampere 5 : 1 Lahti Pelicans 1.74 4.37 3.72
16:00 Ässät Pori 1 : 2 Jyp Jyväskylä 2.27 4.20 2.53
16:00 Saipa 1 : 0 Kärpät 3.13 4.28 1.94
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2018
15:00 KePS Kemi 0 : 2 Vaasa VPS 3.83 3.31 1.95
16:00 KuPS Kuopio 1 : 1 Honka Espoo 2.02 3.28 3.60
16:00 Ilves Tampere 1 : 0 Inter Turku FC 1.70 3.39 5.13
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2018
16:00 Kajaani AC 0 : 1 Jaro Jakobstad 2.31 3.44 2.70
16:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki 1 : 3 Oulu 5.06 4.08 1.51
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Lille 2 : 1 Nantes 1.98 3.47 3.95
20:00 Reims 0 : 0 Dijon 2.23 3.38 3.44
20:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 Nice 2.36 3.04 3.39
20:00 Angers 0 : 0 Toulouse 2.25 3.28 3.37
20:00 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Amiens 1.82 3.40 4.98
20:00 St. Etienne 2 : 1 Caen 1.61 3.75 6.20
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Paris FC 2 : 1 Metz 3.44 2.88 2.32
 Soccer France National 2018/2019
15:00 Bourg 0 : 1 Chambly 2.70 2.94 2.54
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Paris-Levallois 85 : 74 Le Mans 2.47 15.00 1.64
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse 72 : 64 Pau Orthez 1.34 17.00 3.60
20:00 Boulazac 82 : 57 Le Portel 1.70 15.00 2.36
20:00 Elan Chalon 88 : 74 Fos-sur-Mer 1.27 18.00 4.20
20:00 Cholet Basket 75 : 112 Strasbourg IG 3.20 16.00 1.42
20:30 Antibes 85 : 92 Limoges CSP 3.00 16.00 1.46
 Handball France Pro A W 2018/2019
18:30 Dijon 25 : 25 Chambray Touraine 1.90 8.81 2.19
20:30 Besancon ESBF 28 : 26 Fleury 1.30 10.63 4.24
20:30 Brest Bretagne 29 : 23 Nice 1.07 18.00 10.75
20:30 Bourg de Peage 25 : 31 Issy Les Moulineaux 4.99 11.75 1.24
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Dresden 4 : 1 Darmstatd 98 2.23 3.30 3.22
13:00 Holstein Kiel 2 : 2 Bochum 2.26 3.55 2.98
13:00 Bielefeld 1 : 1 Berlin Union 2.50 3.36 2.76
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 Fortuna K 1 : 1 Lotte Sportfreunde 1.90 3.38 3.95
14:00 Meppen 3 : 3 Unterhaching 2.85 3.36 2.34
14:00 W 1 : 1 Braunschweig 1.84 3.42 4.11
14:00 Karlsruher 2 : 0 Uerdingen 2.27 3.14 3.14
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 0 : 0 Rostock 2.69 3.16 2.60
14:00 Jena 3 : 3 Kaiserslautern 2.85 3.29 2.38
14:00 München 1860 1 : 2 Wehen SV 2.18 3.29 3.19
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Dortmund 2.58 3.64 2.59
15:30 Hertha Berlin 4 : 2 Mönchengladbach 2.76 3.34 2.57
15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Freiburg 1.85 3.49 4.49
15:30 Augsburg FC 2 : 3 Werder Bremen 2.72 3.41 2.56
15:30 Nürnberg FC 2 : 0 Hannover 96 2.54 3.34 2.78
18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Bayern München 8.15 5.03 1.38
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2018/2019
16:30 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 32 : 24 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 1.16 14.00 6.81
18:00 Thüringer HC 37 : 21 Buxtehuder SV 1.11 17.00 8.25
18:00 Neckarsulmer 22 : 25 Nellingen TV 1.69 9.25 2.55
19:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 33 : 20 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 1.01 27.33 16.33
19:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen 29 : 25 Oldenburg VfL 1.67 9.31 2.59
19:30 Halle-Neustadt 24 : 32 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 8.00 15.33 1.12
19:30 Dortmund Borussia 27 : 28 Metzingen TuS 2.84 9.00 1.60
 Soccer Greece Super League 2018/2019
17:15 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 0 Apollon Smirnis 1.40 4.26 9.21
18:00 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 : 0 Larissa AE 1.58 3.56 6.94
19:30 Yiannina 1 : 0 Aris Saloniki 2.96 2.96 2.63
 Soccer Hungary Magyar Kupa 2018/2019
12:00 Nyírbátor FC 0 : 3 Nyíregyháza 4.61 4.24 1.54
13:00 Nagyat 1 : 2 Pénzügyőr - - -
13:30 Nagykanizsa 0 : 1 Iv 1.68 4.27 3.58
14:00 Fegyvernek 0 : 6 Monori SE - - -
14:00 PTE-PEAC Pecs 1 : 4 Fc Ajka - - -
14:00 SZAC 1908 0 : 3 Békéscsaba - - -
14:00 K 2 : 8 Budaörs - - -
14:00 H 1 : 3 Vác FC 8.75 5.58 1.25
14:00 Kecskem 0 : 1 K 2.40 4.50 2.10
15:00 Dunaharaszti 0 : 1 Szentlőrinci - - -
15:00 Fov 0 : 5 Mezokovesd Zsory 26.00 17.00 1.02
15:00 Sikl 0 : 5 Paksi FC - - -
15:00 B 1 : 7 Újpest Budapest - - -
15:00 Szekszárd 2 : 1 ot(p) Dorogi - - -
15:00 S 0 : 1 Zalaegerszeg - - -
15:00 Gesztely 0 : 1 ot Saj - - -
15:00 Berkenye 0 : 5 Tiszakecske - - -
15:00 Biatorbagy SE 4 : 2 Balatonf - - -
15:00 Szeged 2011 0 : 1 BFC Siófok - - -
15:00 Tiszasziget 1 : 3 Tisza - - -
15:00 Kir 0 : 3 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
15:00 T 0 : 8 MTK Budapest 37.00 12.25 1.01
15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE 0 : 2 Dabas-Gy - - -
15:00 Maroshegy 0 : 2 Taksony - - -
15:00 R 1 : 2 ot(p) Szabadkik - - -
15:00 Lipot SK 3 : 2 Kecskemét - - -
15:00 Putnok 0 : 2 Csákvár - - -
15:00 Luk 1 : 4 Balassagyarmati - - -
15:00 Kozarmisleny SE 0 : 4 Győri ETO FC - - -
15:00 Kom 1 : 3 Puskás Akadémia - - -
15:00 Fuzfoi 0 : 5 Soroksár - - -
15:00 Urk 1 : 2 ot Balatonlellle - - -
15:00 Teskand 3 : 0 ot Mezofalva - - -
15:00 Felsötárkány 1 : 3 M - - -
15:00 Pecs 1 : 2 Kazincbarcika - - -
15:00 Szeged 0 : 2 Ferencvárosi TC - - -
15:00 BKV Előre 1 : 2 Debrecen 15.75 9.30 1.09
15:00 Edel 1 : 6 S - - -
15:00 Csesztrreg 0 : 4 Makó - - -
17:00 Fc Tatabánya 3 : 2 Hajduboszormenyi TE - - -
18:00 Budape 0 : 1 Erdi VSE 11.38 7.53 1.13
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2018
20:45 Longford Town 2 : 2 UCD Dublin 1.56 4.13 4.84
20:45 Shelbourne United 3 : 0 Galway United 1.58 3.94 4.97
20:45 Cobh 0 : 2 Drogheda United 6.16 3.86 1.50
20:45 Finn Harps 7 : 1 Cabinteely Dublin 1.48 4.00 5.98
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2018
18:00 Derry City 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 5.66 3.69 1.59
18:30 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 : 3 Bohemians Dublin 2.22 3.26 3.16
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 2.39 2.95 2.92
17:45 Hapoel Ranana 1 : 1 Ashdod SC 2.12 3.08 3.26
18:45 Maccabi Haifa 1 : 2 Maccabi Petah-Tikva 1.93 3.14 3.81
19:30 Maccabi Netanya 1 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7.13 4.14 1.39
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 Parma 2 : 0 Cagliari 2.40 3.23 3.03
18:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Spal 1.68 3.64 5.59
20:30 Sampdoria Genoa 0 : 1 Inter Milan 3.99 3.60 1.92
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Crotone 1 : 2 Helas Verona 1.89 3.30 4.38
15:00 Spezia 1 : 0 Cittadella 2.27 3.01 3.47
15:00 Carpi 1 : 1 Brescia 2.72 2.92 2.86
15:00 Pescara 1 : 0 Foggia 2.20 3.19 3.39
15:00 Palermo 4 : 1 Perugia 1.85 3.28 4.67
15:00 Lecce 2 : 1 Venezia AC 2.25 3.01 3.56
18:00 Cosenza 1 : 1 Livorno 2.15 3.05 3.73
 Soccer Japan J League 2018
08:00 Reysol 1 : 1 Sagan Tosu 2.24 3.12 3.21
09:00 Jubilo 1 : 2 Marinos 2.55 3.34 2.59
11:00 V-Varen-Nagasaki 1 : 0 Vegalta Sendai 3.04 3.34 2.21
12:00 Hiroshima 1 : 1 Tokyo 2.42 3.11 2.91
12:00 Kawasaki F. 3 : 1 Nagoja 1.45 4.59 5.78
12:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 : 1 Cerezo 3.50 3.30 2.05
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:20 Žalgiris Kaunas 103 : 66 Pieno zvaigzdes 1.00 - 11.00
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2018
16:00 Stumbras Kaunas 0 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.78 3.24 4.36
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2018/2019
19:00 Rabotnički 0 : 2 Vardar Skopje 1.86 3.47 3.72
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Atl. Morelia 0 : 0 U.N.A.M. 2.48 3.20 2.79
04:00 Puebla 2 : 3 America 3.66 3.41 1.97
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2018
15:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 5.02 3.77 1.55
15:00 Speranta 4 : 1 Sfintul Gheorghe 1.75 3.42 4.11
17:00 Serif Tiraspol 5 : 2 Olimpia Baltis 1.12 7.05 14.08
19:00 Zimbru Kišiněv 0 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2.42 3.31 2.54
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
15:00 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 0 Iskra Danilovgrad 2.57 2.98 2.66
15:30 Lovcen Cetinje 0 : 2 Zeta Golubovci 3.09 2.96 2.28
19:00 Petrovac OFK 1 : 2 Mladost Podgorica FK 3.09 2.84 2.35
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 Sittard Fortuna 4 : 4 Willem Tilburg 2.55 3.51 2.70
19:45 Excelsior 3 : 3 Heerenveen 3.03 3.46 2.32
19:45 Venlo VVV 3 : 0 NAC Breda 1.95 3.54 3.94
20:45 Vitesse Arnheim 1 : 1 ADO den Haag 1.46 4.51 6.93
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
17:00 Lillehammer 1 : 6 Stavanger 2.90 4.51 1.99
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2018/2019
18:00 Drammen HK 33 : 24 Halden TTIF 1.82 8.56 2.38
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2018
18:00 Odd Grenland 3 : 2 Valerengen 2.51 3.35 2.72
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2018/2019
17:00 Kwidzyn MMTS 26 : 27 Gwardia Opole 1.81 8.49 2.34
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 20 : 19 Gdynia 1.35 10.25 3.88
18:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 34 : 26 Chroby Glogow AMD 1.12 14.75 7.34
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Cracovia Kraków 3 : 1 Plock 2.47 3.31 2.82
18:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 3 : 3 Zaglebie Lubin 2.11 3.31 3.39
20:30 Miedz Legnica 1 : 4 Legia Warszawa 2.81 3.35 2.43
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
12:45 Warta 0 : 2 Rakow Czestochowa 3.92 3.41 1.86
13:00 Garbarnia Krak 1 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3.01 3.16 2.26
16:00 Lódz LKS 0 : 0 Tychy GKS 1.79 3.41 4.30
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 1 Wigry Suwałki 2.04 3.24 3.48
17:00 Nieciecza LKS 1 : 2 Chrobry G 1.74 3.59 4.27
19:00 Stal Mielec 0 : 0 Jastrzebie GKS 1.81 3.43 4.12
19:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 1 Odra Opole 2.62 3.05 2.61
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2018/2019
17:30 Santa Clara 1 : 3 Rio Ave 2.36 3.16 3.01
20:00 Marítimo 0 : 0 Belenenses 1.97 3.26 3.90
22:00 Setúbal 0 : 2 FC Porto 8.77 4.77 1.34
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2018/2019
12:00 Oliveirense UD 1 : 1 Porto FC B 2.56 3.12 2.66
17:00 Arouca 0 : 2 Braga B 1.66 3.38 5.43
18:00 Peňafiel 0 : 0 Cova Piedade 1.75 3.39 4.56
19:00 Benfica Lisabon B 1 : 0 Varzim 1.92 3.28 3.90
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2018/2019
14:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 5.93 3.69 1.60
17:00 Botosani 0 : 2 Concordia 1.66 3.63 5.24
20:00 Universitatea Craiova 2 : 0 Viitorul Constanta 2.59 3.07 2.85
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 1 : 0 Arges Piesti 3.33 3.39 1.98
10:00 Balotesti 2 : 0 Poli Timisoara ACS 2.64 3.28 2.40
10:00 Energeticianul 2 : 1 Juventus Bucureşti 1.65 3.62 4.46
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 : 2 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.51 4.08 5.20
10:00 Pandurii 5 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara 1.83 3.52 3.65
11:30 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 0 Buftea CS 3.47 3.33 1.93
14:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 0 Mioveni 2.49 3.20 2.53
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2018/2019
10:30 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.18 3.00 3.72
13:00 Dynamo Moskva 0 : 1 Makhachkala Anzhi 1.34 4.61 10.88
15:30 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Rubin Kazan 2.93 2.93 2.72
18:00 Rostselmash Rostov 0 : 0 Ufa FK 1.73 3.23 5.96
18:00 Terek Groznyj 1 : 1 Gazovik Orenburg 2.05 3.08 4.07
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Ross County 0 : 0 Caledonian Thistle 1.72 3.67 4.16
16:00 Alloa 0 : 2 Ayr. United 3.21 3.31 2.08
16:00 Partick Thistle 3 : 2 Queen of the South 2.28 3.29 2.87
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 1 Dunfermline 2.83 3.20 2.34
16:00 Falkirk FC 0 : 2 Dundee Utd. 3.03 3.37 2.14
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 Dundee FC 0 : 3 Hibernian 4.20 3.68 1.81
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 0 : 0 Livingston 1.61 3.71 5.72
16:00 Hamilton 3 : 0 St. Mirren 2.49 3.19 2.88
16:00 Aberdeen FC 1 : 0 Motherwell FC 1.79 3.44 4.65
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2018/2019
16:00 Nairn County 1 : 3 Beith - - -
16:00 Gala Fairydean 6 : 0 Lossiemouth 1.19 8.60 7.40
16:00 Dalbeattie Star 0 : 0 Kelty Hearts - - -
16:00 Linlithgow 3 : 0 Fort William - - -
16:00 Forres Mechanics 2 : 2 Civil Service Strollers - - -
16:00 Wick Academy FC 1 : 2 Auchinleck Talbot - - -
16:00 Strathspey Thistle 0 : 2 Coldstream - - -
16:00 Huntly 1 : 4 East Stirling 2.70 4.67 1.98
16:00 Edusport Academy 3 : 1 Buckie Thistle 1.89 4.72 2.86
16:00 Brora Rangers FC 4 : 3 Turriff United - - -
16:00 Burntisland Shipyard 1 : 4 Cumbernauld Colts - - -
16:00 Rothes 4 : 0 Clachnacuddin 1.23 7.85 6.70
16:00 Gretna 3 : 2 Vale of Leithen 1.82 5.05 2.92
16:00 Whithehill 1 : 0 Edinburgh University 4.47 5.25 1.48
16:00 Deveronvale 2 : 1 Bonnyrigg Rose - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 2 Arbroath 3.86 3.87 1.73
16:00 Raith Rovers 1 : 1 Montrose 1.75 3.68 3.98
16:00 Forfar 1 : 1 Brechin 2.15 3.52 2.89
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 2 East Fife 2.40 3.43 2.57
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 1 Dumbarton 2.48 3.51 2.47
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Peterhead 1 : 0 Berwick 1.13 7.10 14.88
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 1 Albion Rovers 1.59 3.63 5.23
16:00 Clyde 4 : 1 Elgin 1.60 3.76 4.90
16:00 Stirling Albion 1 : 2 Annan Athletic 2.11 3.47 2.99
16:00 Queen's Park FC 0 : 2 Edinburgh City 2.98 3.13 2.28
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Zemun 2 : 2 Ba 1.75 3.25 4.57
16:00 Napredak Krusevac 3 : 0 Dinamo Vranje 1.22 5.28 11.81
19:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad 3 : 0 Vozdovac Beograd 1.79 3.19 4.40
19:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 : 2 Radnički Niš 5.59 3.89 1.52
19:00 Rad Bělehrad 1 : 0 Ma 1.70 3.26 4.96
19:00 Mladost Lučani 1 : 0 Proleter Novi Sad 1.66 3.33 5.15
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2018
11:30 Geylang United 2 : 2 Young Lions 2.02 3.57 3.10
14:15 Brunei DPMM 2 : 1 Tampines Rovers 3.29 3.63 1.92
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2018/2019
18:00 30 : 25 Nové Zámky 1.10 21.00 11.00
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
18:00 Nitra 2 : 1 Michalovce 1.61 3.68 5.03
19:00 Žilina 5 : 0 Senica SH 1.29 5.47 7.84
19:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Sereď 1.18 6.85 11.88
19:00 Ružomberok 3 : 0 Podbrezova 1.51 3.96 5.76
19:00 Trenčín 1 : 0 Zlaté Moravce 1.30 5.38 7.54
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
18:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 1 : 0 Krsko Posavje 2.19 3.19 3.06
20:15 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Domzale 1.68 3.60 4.51
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019
19:00 Cimos Koper 26 : 29 Ribnica 1.82 8.00 2.25
19:00 Sviš 26 : 34 Termo Škofja Loka 2.80 8.25 1.55
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 24 : 22 Dol TKI Hrastnik 1.15 12.00 6.00
19:00 Dobova MRD 28 : 30 Velenje Gorenje RK 7.25 13.00 1.10
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Bravo Publikum 2 : 2 Krka 1.45 4.33 5.33
16:00 Bilje 1 : 0 Roga - - -
16:00 Ankaran 1 : 0 Ilirija - - -
16:00 Bre 1 : 1 Dob Roltek - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2018/2019
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 31 : 16 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 1.16 13.00 7.38
18:30 SD Teucro 26 : 31 Darien Logrono 6.25 12.00 1.20
18:30 Huesca BM 34 : 24 Sinf 1.19 12.00 6.38
18:30 Angel Ximenez 20 : 31 Rayet Guadalajara 1.79 7.69 2.56
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Vallecano Madrid 1 : 5 Alavés 2.05 3.46 3.72
16:15 Celta Vigo 3 : 3 Valladolid 1.71 3.69 5.09
16:15 Eibar 1 : 0 Leganes 2.07 3.12 4.09
18:30 Getafe 0 : 2 Atletico Madrid 5.62 3.31 1.77
20:45 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Espaňol Barcelona 1.20 7.18 13.60
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Sporting Gijon 2.26 3.01 3.52
18:00 Zaragoza 0 : 2 Lugo 1.65 3.56 5.70
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 4 Extremadura 2.23 3.11 3.41
20:30 Cordoba 1 : 1 Tenerife CD 3.28 3.22 2.27
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 Real Union 2 : 2 Oviedo B 1.95 3.09 3.68
19:00 Bilbao B 3 : 0 Gernika 1.46 3.92 6.10
19:00 Durango 1 : 2 Izarra 2.54 3.02 2.60
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
16:00 Conquense 0 : 3 Barcelona FC B 2.81 3.06 2.37
19:00 Ejea 0 : 2 Villarreal B 3.68 2.99 2.00
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2018/2019
19:00 Sevilla Atlético 0 : 0 Talavera 2.11 3.02 3.30
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
16:00 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 : 0 Örebro SK 1.65 3.98 4.91
16:00 Sirius 0 : 1 Östersunds FK 3.03 3.53 2.24
16:00 Trelleborg FF 0 : 3 Djurgarden IF 5.93 4.16 1.54
18:00 Dalkurd FF 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.09 4.17 1.60
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2018/2019
15:15 HV 71 5 : 2 Lulea HF 1.85 4.25 3.48
15:15 Malmo IF 4 : 1 Farjestad 2.55 4.22 2.27
18:00 Örebro HK 2 : 8 Djurgarden IF 2.60 4.18 2.28
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC 0 : 1 ot Linköpings 1.70 4.75 3.87
18:00 Frolunda 3 : 4 Mora IK 1.34 6.17 6.43
18:00 Skelleftea AIK 3 : 2 ot Timra IK 1.40 5.83 5.80
18:00 Rogle BK 0 : 4 Brynas Gavle 2.32 4.28 2.53
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2018
16:00 Degerfors 1 : 1 GAIS Gothenburg 2.30 3.30 2.90
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:30 Wil 2 : 1 Rapperswil-Jona 2.22 3.23 3.14
17:30 Schaffhausen FC 1 : 1 Servette FC 2.48 3.34 2.66
17:30 Kriens 1 : 1 Chiasso 2.00 3.66 3.26
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2018/2019
19:45 Rapperswill 1 : 2 SC Curych 3.82 4.87 1.66
19:45 Lausanne 1 : 4 Biel Bienne EHC 2.20 4.34 2.58
19:45 Zug 6 : 5 Lugano 2.03 4.39 2.85
19:45 Davos 2 : 5 Ambri Piota 1.71 4.88 3.55
19:45 Bern 3 : 0 Langnau 1.46 5.48 4.80
19:45 Servette GE 3 : 1 Fribourg 1.95 4.44 3.05
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2018/2019
17:00 GCK Lions 2 : 4 Ticino Rockets 1.53 5.15 4.14
17:30 Langenthal 1 : 3 Olten 1.75 4.73 3.15
17:45 Kloten 5 : 2 Thurgau 1.31 6.25 5.92
20:00 Ajoie 4 : 1 Visp 1.95 4.68 2.72
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Thun 4 : 1 Sion FC 2.29 3.59 2.93
19:00 Grasshoppers Zürich 3 : 1 Xamax Neuchatel 2.03 3.70 3.34
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Caykur Rizespor 2.07 3.39 3.53
15:00 Kayserispor II 0 : 2 Kombassan Konyaspor 2.33 3.09 3.16
18:00 Trabzonspor 1 : 2 Göztepe 1.67 3.84 4.67
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 0 Oleksandrija FK 2.97 2.96 2.41
16:00 Lvov FC 1 : 1 Karpaty Lvov 2.95 2.98 2.46
18:30 Arsenal Kyjev 1 : 3 Donetsk Olimpic 4.44 3.50 1.76
 Soccer United States MLS 2018
21:30 Los Angeles FC 2 : 0 San Jose Earthquakes 1.27 5.80 8.99
23:00 New York Red Bulls 2 : 0 Toronto FC 1.52 4.46 5.38
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:00 Atenas Atlético 0 : 0 Danubio 3.20 3.21 2.13
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2018
22:00 Carabobo FC 0 : 0 Aragua FC 1.88 3.27 3.73
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Carmarthen Town 2 : 2 Aberystwyth Town 2.37 3.55 2.60
15:30 Caernarfon Town 3 : 0 Llanelli AFC 1.63 3.96 4.47
15:30 Barry Town 2 : 1 Newi Cefn Druids 2.03 3.45 3.24
15:30 Newtown AFC 2 : 1 Cardiff MU 2.36 3.43 2.67
20:30 Llandudno 0 : 4 Connah's Quay 3.45 3.53 1.94

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.