Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 19:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.09.22

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2018/2019
15:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 1 Teuta Durrës 2.50 3.30 2.51
18:45 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 1 Tirana SK 1.34 4.70 7.20
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Colon Santa Fe 3 : 1 Godoy Cruz 2.69 2.86 2.94
18:15 Newell's 2 : 0 Lanus 2.00 3.06 4.10
20:30 Talleres 1 : 1 Velez Sarsfield 2.41 2.83 3.36
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
16:30 Austria Lustenau 1 : 3 Lafnitz 1.72 3.61 4.26
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Sturm Graz 1 : 2 Mattersburg SV 1.76 3.70 4.43
17:00 St. Pölten 3 : 0 Hartberg TSV 2.16 3.46 3.18
17:00 SC Rheindorf Altach 0 : 1 St. Andrä 2.84 3.21 2.49
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2018/2019
17:30 Feh 5 : 4 ot Innsbruck 2.00 4.72 2.75
17:30 Medveščak Zagreb KHL 1 : 8 Dornbirn 2.05 4.53 2.70
 Handball Austria HLA M 2018/2019
19:00 Alpla HC Hard 31 : 21 Ferlach 1.11 15.25 8.25
19:00 Union Leoben 27 : 37 Austria Fivers Aon 7.38 14.00 1.14
19:00 UHK Krems 28 : 24 Schwaz 1.42 9.31 3.59
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Waasland 1 : 1 Charleroi 3.43 3.49 2.09
20:00 Lokeren KSC 0 : 0 Mouscron 2.03 3.56 3.63
20:00 Eupen 1 : 2 Oostende 2.28 3.47 3.09
20:30 St. Truidense 2 : 0 FC Antwerp 2.91 3.39 2.43
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Beerschot 1 : 3 Lommel 1.82 3.46 3.92
20:30 Oud Heverlee 0 : 2 Roeselare 2.08 3.33 3.18
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
16:30 Krupa na Vrbasu 1 : 4 Sarajevo FK 3.11 3.41 2.03
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 4.11 3.76 1.66
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 0 Go 1.70 3.46 4.31
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
16:30 Septemvri Sofia 1 : 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.93 3.05 2.41
19:00 Botev Vratsa 0 : 2 CSKA Sofia 6.36 3.86 1.49
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
13:30 Ufa 7 : 3 Barys Astana 1.78 4.70 3.45
16:00 Omsk 4 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 1.44 5.10 5.82
16:00 Jaroslavl 0 : 2 Petrohrad 3.28 4.33 1.89
16:00 Dynamo Moskva 5 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.74 4.33 3.90
16:00 Čerepovec 2 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.27 4.05 2.67
 Handball CL Champions League M 2018/2019
15:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 22 : 23 Sporting Lisboa CP 3.65 9.38 1.44
17:30 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 33 : 25 Kristianstad IFK 1.12 17.25 8.75
18:00 Prešov 26 : 24 Bjerringbro FH 2.76 8.50 1.67
18:00 Kielce Vive KS 35 : 32 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 1.75 8.63 2.59
18:00 FC Barcelona 31 : 28 Veszprém 1.61 8.69 2.94
18:30 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 26 : 23 Montpellier HB 2.66 8.06 1.75
19:30 Caja Espana Ademar 31 : 28 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.35 10.13 4.29
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
16:30 HNK Osijek 0 : 1 Gorica 1.45 4.04 6.94
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 : 0 HNK Rijeka 2.71 3.12 2.56
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Varteks Di Caprio 28 : 31 Mladi Rudar 1.24 10.50 4.60
19:00 Gorica 19 : 26 Poreč 3.70 9.25 1.35
19:30 Sesvete 28 : 24 Zamet 1.08 17.50 9.25
19:30 Umag 28 : 25 Spacva Vinkovci 1.48 8.88 3.13
19:30 Rudar 33 : 34 Dubrava 4.30 11.00 1.25
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
15:00 Olomouc 1 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.55 3.98 5.44
17:00 Opava 2 : 0 Teplice 2.21 3.23 3.16
17:00 Mladá Boleslav 5 : 1 Slovácko 1. FC 1.65 3.69 5.02
17:00 Karviná FC 4 : 1 Příbram 1.69 3.75 4.53
19:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 1 Liberec 1.41 4.23 7.81
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2018/2019
17:00 Benátky 2 : 7 Ústí n. Labem 2.12 4.67 2.48
17:00 Slavia Praha 4 : 3 Kladno 3.43 4.63 1.71
17:00 P 5 : 0 Kadaň 1.15 8.92 9.67
17:00 Poruba 4 : 5 Litoměřice 1.55 4.87 4.13
17:00 České Budějovice 4 : 3 Prostějov 1.46 5.15 4.78
17:30 Vsetín 4 : 3 Třebíč 1.64 4.60 3.73
17:30 Jihlava 1 : 3 Havířov 1.46 5.25 4.70
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 1 Brno 2.37 3.25 2.67
10:15 Sokolov Baník 3 : 0 Prostějov 1.60 3.52 5.18
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2018/2019
17:00 Olomouc 1 : 2 ot(p) Kometa Brno 2.67 4.25 2.17
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2018/2019
10:00 Hranice 28 : 24 Lovosice 2.30 8.25 1.81
17:00 Nov 28 : 25 Brno 1.31 10.13 4.18
17:00 Litovel 20 : 32 Karviná Baník 9.94 16.50 1.07
18:00 Kopřivnice 31 : 25 Zubří 1.70 8.31 2.54
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 AAB Handbold 37 : 29 Nordsjalland Handbold 1.17 13.00 6.63
16:10 Tvis Holstebro 27 : 30 Svendborg TGI 1.72 8.44 2.59
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2018/2019
14:00 Randers HK 22 : 21 Aalborg EH 1.05 21.25 15.50
14:00 Ajax Kobenhavn 23 : 26 Midtjylland 10.69 17.25 1.09
15:00 Esbjerg 30 : 12 Ringkobing 1.02 28.00 17.00
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Randers Freja 2 : 0 Hjörring IF 1.75 3.69 4.78
 Soccer England Championship 2018/2019
16:00 Derby 3 : 1 Brentford 2.98 3.34 2.43
16:00 Stoke 2 : 3 Blackburn 1.88 3.41 4.50
16:00 Nottingham 1 : 0 Rotherham 1.78 3.51 5.04
16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Sheffield Wednesday 1.57 4.21 5.88
16:00 Sheffield United 3 : 2 Preston 1.76 3.74 4.78
16:00 Middlesbrough 0 : 0 Swansea 1.62 3.81 6.09
16:00 Reading 3 : 0 Hull 2.48 3.30 2.94
16:00 Leeds 1 : 2 Birmingham 1.75 3.66 5.00
16:00 West Bromwich 2 : 0 Millwall 1.58 4.16 5.72
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 0 Bolton 1.91 3.38 4.41
18:30 Q.P.R. 0 : 1 Norwich 2.31 3.41 3.21
 Soccer England Conference National 2018/2019
13:35 Eastleigh 1 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.93 3.42 3.62
16:00 Halifax 1 : 2 Hartlepool 2.54 3.11 2.69
16:00 Barnet 1 : 1 Fylde 2.17 3.36 3.04
16:00 Braintree Town 0 : 1 Maidstone United 2.55 3.15 2.66
16:00 Solihull 5 : 0 Bromley 1.96 3.43 3.49
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 : 1 Havant & W 1.77 3.59 4.16
16:00 Alderschot 2 : 0 Dover Athletic 2.22 3.25 3.10
16:00 Salford City 3 : 1 Boreham Wood 1.84 3.38 4.03
16:00 Barrow 2 : 0 Maidenhead United 2.25 3.34 2.94
16:00 Sutton UTD 3 : 0 Wrexham 2.00 3.27 3.56
16:00 Harrogate Town 0 : 3 Leyton 2.50 3.35 2.59
16:00 Chesterfield 0 : 3 Gateshead 1.80 3.35 4.32
 Soccer England FA Cup 2018/2019
13:30 Lymington Town 0 : 7 Torquay 5.00 4.50 1.44
16:00 Consett 3 : 3 Warrington Town - - -
16:00 Slough 2 : 2 Sholing - - -
16:00 Nantwich Town 3 : 3 Blyth S. - - -
16:00 Knaresborough Town 1 : 4 Workington - - -
16:00 Weston Super Mare 2 : 2 Salisbury - - -
16:00 Farsley 0 : 3 Southport - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 4 : 0 Bitton - - -
16:00 Kidderminster 5 : 0 Atherstone Town 1.16 6.50 10.00
16:00 Coggeshall Town 2 : 0 Walton Casuals - - -
16:00 Wealdstone 2 : 0 Great Wakering Rovers 1.22 6.00 7.50
16:00 Merthyr 1 : 4 Winchester City - - -
16:00 Romania FC 0 : 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 2 : 1 East Grinstead Town - - -
16:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 0 Erith Town - - -
16:00 Egham Town 3 : 3 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 3 Gainsborough 3.00 3.60 2.00
16:00 Nuneaton Borough 1 : 1 Brackley Town 4.00 4.00 1.70
16:00 St Neots Town 4 : 3 Romulus - - -
16:00 East Thurrock United 2 : 3 Whitehawk 1.57 4.50 4.00
16:00 Altrincham 5 : 0 Whitley Bay - - -
16:00 FC United Of Manchester 2 : 0 Colne 1.36 5.00 5.50
16:00 South Shields 1 : 2 Stockport - - -
16:00 Tiverton 2 : 0 Dorchester - - -
16:00 Radcliffe 1 : 2 Curzon Ashton - - -
16:00 Banbury United 0 : 2 Bath City - - -
16:00 St Ives Town 1 : 1 Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Binfield 0 : 3 Cirencester Town - - -
16:00 Telford 3 : 1 Bedford T. 1.40 4.75 7.00
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm 5 : 2 Basingstoke Town - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 2 : 2 Needham Market 2.20 3.50 2.70
16:00 Hayes 0 : 1 Moneyfields - - -
16:00 Gosport Borough 2 : 3 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Leverstock Green 2 : 4 Dorking Wanderers - - -
16:00 Hampton Richmond 3 : 0 Burgess Hill Town 1.28 5.00 7.50
16:00 Hanwell Town 1 : 0 Lowestoft Town - - -
16:00 Alvechurch 1 : 4 Corby Town - - -
16:00 Haverhill Rovers 0 : 6 Leatherhead - - -
16:00 Billericay Town 4 : 1 Burnham - - -
16:00 Witton Albion 2 : 1 Spennymoor Town - - -
16:00 York 5 : 0 Ashton Athletic - - -
16:00 Dunston UTS 2 : 1 Irlam - - -
16:00 Staveley MW 0 : 4 Guiseley - - -
16:00 Hereford 0 : 0 Truro City 1.55 4.00 5.25
16:00 Ashton United 3 : 0 Trafford 1.28 5.00 7.50
16:00 Stourbridge 3 : 2 Leamington - - -
16:00 Hungerford Town 0 : 0 Wantage Town - - -
16:00 Boston Utd. 0 : 2 Peterborough - - -
16:00 Bowers & Pitsea 1 : 6 Hemel Hempstead Town - - -
16:00 Kings Langley 1 : 1 Lewes - - -
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet 3 : 1 Tonbridge Angels - - -
16:00 Oxford City 5 : 0 Cray Valley PM - - -
16:00 Concord Rangers 2 : 0 Margate - - -
16:00 Buxton 0 : 0 Coalville - - -
16:00 Woking 4 : 0 Tooting & Mitcham United - - -
16:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 : 1 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Rugby Town 1 : 3 Hednesford - - -
16:00 Anstey Nomads 1 : 7 Mickleover Sports - - -
16:00 Darlington 0 : 1 Bradford Park Avenue 1.85 3.75 3.80
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 3 : 3 Bamber 2.87 3.75 2.00
16:00 Marine 1 : 0 Frickley 2.10 3.75 2.90
16:00 Mossley AFC 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Poole Town 3 : 0 Cinderford Town 1.53 4.00 4.75
16:00 Chester 4 : 0 City of Liverpool 1.36 4.75 6.00
16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 : 2 Alfreton Town - - -
16:00 Chorley 3 : 0 Leek Town 1.22 5.50 9.00
16:00 Welling 2 : 1 Chesham United - - -
16:00 Chippenham Town 2 : 2 Swindon Supermarine 1.40 4.33 6.00
16:00 Horsham 4 : 3 Heybridge - - -
16:00 Uckfield Town 1 : 3 Dartford - - -
16:00 Brantham Athletic 0 : 1 Eastbourne - - -
16:00 Leiston 3 : 4 Hastings Utd - - -
16:00 Chelmsford City 1 : 2 Worthing 1.45 4.00 5.75
16:00 Kings Lynn 3 : 1 Stafford Rangers - - -
16:00 Hitchin 1 : 1 Didcot Town - - -
16:00 Kempston Rovers 1 : 0 Marlow 2.87 3.75 2.00
16:00 Kettering 2 : 1 AFC Mansfield 1.30 5.00 7.00
 Soccer England League One 2018/2019
16:00 Sunderland 4 : 1 Rochdale 1.94 3.61 3.82
16:00 Oxford 1 : 2 Walsall 2.31 3.43 3.00
16:00 Bristol Rovers 3 : 1 Coventry 2.40 3.16 3.11
16:00 Southend 1 : 0 Fleetwood Town 1.98 3.40 3.91
16:00 Gillingham 2 : 4 Peterborough 2.91 3.60 2.30
16:00 Blackpool 0 : 0 Luton 2.69 3.28 2.64
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.86 3.26 2.52
16:00 Doncaster 2 : 1 Bradford 1.65 3.90 5.18
16:00 Accrington Stanley 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon 2.38 3.28 3.03
16:00 Portsmouth 2 : 2 Wycombe 1.69 3.74 5.06
16:00 Charlton 2 : 1 Plymouth 1.76 3.74 4.51
 Soccer England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Tranmere 0 : 1 Newport 2.05 3.35 3.71
16:00 Oldham 3 : 3 Colchester 2.61 3.18 2.80
16:00 Lincoln 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 2.04 3.34 3.76
16:00 Crewe 0 : 1 Port Vale 2.80 3.33 2.51
16:00 Cambridge 1 : 1 Mansfield 3.23 3.31 2.26
16:00 Northampton 0 : 0 Notts County 2.00 3.60 3.58
16:00 Bury 0 : 1 Carlisle 1.79 3.62 4.51
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 0 Crawley Town 1.81 3.71 4.28
16:00 Morecambe 2 : 1 Macclesfield 2.36 3.31 3.04
16:00 Yeovil 0 : 3 Swindon 2.06 3.53 3.47
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 0 Grimsby 2.02 3.33 3.82
16:00 Exeter 3 : 1 Cheltenham 1.75 3.56 4.96
 Soccer England Premiership 2018/2019
13:30 Fulham 1 : 1 Watford 2.72 3.36 2.62
16:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Wolverhampton 1.57 3.99 6.24
16:00 Cardiff 0 : 5 Manchester City 17.60 8.20 1.16
16:00 Burnley 4 : 0 Bournemouth 3.10 3.37 2.37
16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Newcastle 2.04 3.31 3.87
16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Southampton 1.17 7.42 16.55
16:00 Leicester 3 : 1 Huddersfield 1.64 3.69 5.97
18:30 Brighton 1 : 2 Tottenham 5.17 3.83 1.71
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2018/2019
16:00 Lukko Rauma 3 : 5 Ilves Tampere 1.76 4.60 3.50
16:00 Sport Vaasa 2 : 3 ot TPS Turku 3.42 4.35 1.82
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 2 : 1 Kalpa Kuopio 2.03 4.31 2.82
16:00 Tappara Tampere 5 : 1 Lahti Pelicans 1.74 4.37 3.72
16:00 Ässät Pori 1 : 2 Jyp Jyväskylä 2.27 4.20 2.53
16:00 Saipa 1 : 0 Kärpät 3.13 4.28 1.94
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Lille 2 : 1 Nantes 1.98 3.47 3.95
20:00 St. Etienne 2 : 1 Caen 1.61 3.75 6.20
20:00 Reims 0 : 0 Dijon 2.23 3.38 3.44
20:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 Nice 2.36 3.04 3.39
20:00 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Amiens 1.82 3.40 4.98
20:00 Angers 0 : 0 Toulouse 2.25 3.28 3.37
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Paris FC 2 : 1 Metz 3.44 2.88 2.32
 Soccer France National 2018/2019
15:00 Bourg 0 : 1 Chambly 2.70 2.94 2.54
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Paris-Levallois 85 : 74 Le Mans 2.47 15.00 1.64
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse 72 : 64 Pau Orthez 1.34 17.00 3.60
20:00 Boulazac 82 : 57 Le Portel 1.70 15.00 2.36
20:00 Elan Chalon 88 : 74 Fos-sur-Mer 1.27 18.00 4.20
20:00 Cholet Basket 75 : 112 Strasbourg IG 3.20 16.00 1.42
20:30 Antibes 85 : 92 Limoges CSP 3.00 16.00 1.46
 Handball France Pro A W 2018/2019
18:30 Dijon 25 : 25 Chambray Touraine 1.90 8.81 2.19
20:30 Besancon ESBF 28 : 26 Fleury 1.30 10.63 4.24
20:30 Brest Bretagne 29 : 23 Nice 1.07 18.00 10.75
20:30 Bourg de Peage 25 : 31 Issy Les Moulineaux 4.99 11.75 1.24
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Dresden 4 : 1 Darmstatd 98 2.23 3.30 3.22
13:00 Holstein Kiel 2 : 2 Bochum 2.26 3.55 2.98
13:00 Bielefeld 1 : 1 Berlin Union 2.50 3.36 2.76
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 0 : 0 Rostock 2.69 3.16 2.60
14:00 Jena 3 : 3 Kaiserslautern 2.85 3.29 2.38
14:00 München 1860 1 : 2 Wehen SV 2.18 3.29 3.19
14:00 Fortuna K 1 : 1 Lotte Sportfreunde 1.90 3.38 3.95
14:00 Meppen 3 : 3 Unterhaching 2.85 3.36 2.34
14:00 W 1 : 1 Braunschweig 1.84 3.42 4.11
14:00 Karlsruher 2 : 0 Uerdingen 2.27 3.14 3.14
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Dortmund 2.58 3.64 2.59
15:30 Hertha Berlin 4 : 2 Mönchengladbach 2.76 3.34 2.57
15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Freiburg 1.85 3.49 4.49
15:30 Nürnberg FC 2 : 0 Hannover 96 2.54 3.34 2.78
15:30 Augsburg FC 2 : 3 Werder Bremen 2.72 3.41 2.56
18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Bayern München 8.15 5.03 1.38
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2018/2019
16:30 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 32 : 24 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 1.16 14.00 6.81
18:00 Thüringer HC 37 : 21 Buxtehuder SV 1.11 17.00 8.25
18:00 Neckarsulmer 22 : 25 Nellingen TV 1.69 9.25 2.55
19:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 33 : 20 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 1.01 27.33 16.33
19:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen 29 : 25 Oldenburg VfL 1.67 9.31 2.59
19:30 Halle-Neustadt 24 : 32 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 8.00 15.33 1.12
19:30 Dortmund Borussia 27 : 28 Metzingen TuS 2.84 9.00 1.60
 Soccer Greece Super League 2018/2019
17:15 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 0 Apollon Smirnis 1.40 4.26 9.21
18:00 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 : 0 Larissa AE 1.58 3.56 6.94
19:30 Yiannina 1 : 0 Aris Saloniki 2.96 2.96 2.63
 Soccer Hungary Magyar Kupa 2018/2019
12:00 Nyírbátor FC 0 : 3 Nyíregyháza 4.61 4.24 1.54
13:00 Nagyat 1 : 2 Pénzügyőr - - -
13:30 Nagykanizsa 0 : 1 Iv 1.68 4.27 3.58
14:00 Kecskem 0 : 1 K 2.40 4.50 2.10
14:00 Fegyvernek 0 : 6 Monori SE - - -
14:00 PTE-PEAC Pecs 1 : 4 Fc Ajka - - -
14:00 SZAC 1908 0 : 3 Békéscsaba - - -
14:00 K 2 : 8 Budaörs - - -
14:00 H 1 : 3 Vác FC 8.75 5.58 1.25
15:00 BKV Előre 1 : 2 Debrecen 15.75 9.30 1.09
15:00 Teskand 3 : 0 ot Mezofalva - - -
15:00 Edel 1 : 6 S - - -
15:00 Felsötárkány 1 : 3 M - - -
15:00 Csesztrreg 0 : 4 Makó - - -
15:00 Pecs 1 : 2 Kazincbarcika - - -
15:00 Szeged 0 : 2 Ferencvárosi TC - - -
15:00 Szekszárd 2 : 1 ot(p) Dorogi - - -
15:00 S 0 : 1 Zalaegerszeg - - -
15:00 Dunaharaszti 0 : 1 Szentlőrinci - - -
15:00 Gesztely 0 : 1 ot Saj - - -
15:00 Fov 0 : 5 Mezokovesd Zsory 26.00 17.00 1.02
15:00 Maroshegy 0 : 2 Taksony - - -
15:00 Sikl 0 : 5 Paksi FC - - -
15:00 B 1 : 7 Újpest Budapest - - -
15:00 Berkenye 0 : 5 Tiszakecske - - -
15:00 T 0 : 8 MTK Budapest 37.00 12.25 1.01
15:00 Biatorbagy SE 4 : 2 Balatonf - - -
15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE 0 : 2 Dabas-Gy - - -
15:00 Szeged 2011 0 : 1 BFC Siófok - - -
15:00 Tiszasziget 1 : 3 Tisza - - -
15:00 Kir 0 : 3 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
15:00 Kom 1 : 3 Puskás Akadémia - - -
15:00 R 1 : 2 ot(p) Szabadkik - - -
15:00 Fuzfoi 0 : 5 Soroksár - - -
15:00 Lipot SK 3 : 2 Kecskemét - - -
15:00 Urk 1 : 2 ot Balatonlellle - - -
15:00 Putnok 0 : 2 Csákvár - - -
15:00 Luk 1 : 4 Balassagyarmati - - -
15:00 Kozarmisleny SE 0 : 4 Győri ETO FC - - -
17:00 Fc Tatabánya 3 : 2 Hajduboszormenyi TE - - -
18:00 Budape 0 : 1 Erdi VSE 11.38 7.53 1.13
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 2.39 2.95 2.92
17:45 Hapoel Ranana 1 : 1 Ashdod SC 2.12 3.08 3.26
18:45 Maccabi Haifa 1 : 2 Maccabi Petah-Tikva 1.93 3.14 3.81
19:30 Maccabi Netanya 1 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7.13 4.14 1.39
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 Parma 2 : 0 Cagliari 2.40 3.23 3.03
18:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Spal 1.68 3.64 5.59
20:30 Sampdoria Genoa 0 : 1 Inter Milan 3.99 3.60 1.92
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Lecce 2 : 1 Venezia AC 2.25 3.01 3.56
15:00 Spezia 1 : 0 Cittadella 2.27 3.01 3.47
15:00 Crotone 1 : 2 Helas Verona 1.89 3.30 4.38
15:00 Pescara 1 : 0 Foggia 2.20 3.19 3.39
15:00 Carpi 1 : 1 Brescia 2.72 2.92 2.86
15:00 Palermo 4 : 1 Perugia 1.85 3.28 4.67
18:00 Cosenza 1 : 1 Livorno 2.15 3.05 3.73
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:20 Žalgiris Kaunas 103 : 66 Pieno zvaigzdes 1.00 - 11.00
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2018/2019
19:00 Rabotnički 0 : 2 Vardar Skopje 1.86 3.47 3.72
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Atl. Morelia 0 : 0 U.N.A.M. 2.48 3.20 2.79
04:00 Puebla 2 : 3 America 3.66 3.41 1.97
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
15:00 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 0 Iskra Danilovgrad 2.57 2.98 2.66
15:30 Lovcen Cetinje 0 : 2 Zeta Golubovci 3.09 2.96 2.28
19:00 Petrovac OFK 1 : 2 Mladost Podgorica FK 3.09 2.84 2.35
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 Sittard Fortuna 4 : 4 Willem Tilburg 2.55 3.51 2.70
19:45 Venlo VVV 3 : 0 NAC Breda 1.95 3.54 3.94
19:45 Excelsior 3 : 3 Heerenveen 3.03 3.46 2.32
20:45 Vitesse Arnheim 1 : 1 ADO den Haag 1.46 4.51 6.93
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
17:00 Lillehammer 1 : 6 Stavanger 2.90 4.51 1.99
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2018/2019
18:00 Drammen HK 33 : 24 Halden TTIF 1.82 8.56 2.38
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2018/2019
17:00 Kwidzyn MMTS 26 : 27 Gwardia Opole 1.81 8.49 2.34
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 20 : 19 Gdynia 1.35 10.25 3.88
18:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 34 : 26 Chroby Glogow AMD 1.12 14.75 7.34
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Cracovia Kraków 3 : 1 Plock 2.47 3.31 2.82
18:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 3 : 3 Zaglebie Lubin 2.11 3.31 3.39
20:30 Miedz Legnica 1 : 4 Legia Warszawa 2.81 3.35 2.43
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
12:45 Warta 0 : 2 Rakow Czestochowa 3.92 3.41 1.86
13:00 Garbarnia Krak 1 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3.01 3.16 2.26
16:00 Lódz LKS 0 : 0 Tychy GKS 1.79 3.41 4.30
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 1 Wigry Suwałki 2.04 3.24 3.48
17:00 Nieciecza LKS 1 : 2 Chrobry G 1.74 3.59 4.27
19:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 1 Odra Opole 2.62 3.05 2.61
19:00 Stal Mielec 0 : 0 Jastrzebie GKS 1.81 3.43 4.12
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2018/2019
17:30 Santa Clara 1 : 3 Rio Ave 2.36 3.16 3.01
20:00 Marítimo 0 : 0 Belenenses 1.97 3.26 3.90
22:00 Setúbal 0 : 2 FC Porto 8.77 4.77 1.34
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2018/2019
12:00 Oliveirense UD 1 : 1 Porto FC B 2.56 3.12 2.66
17:00 Arouca 0 : 2 Braga B 1.66 3.38 5.43
18:00 Peňafiel 0 : 0 Cova Piedade 1.75 3.39 4.56
19:00 Benfica Lisabon B 1 : 0 Varzim 1.92 3.28 3.90
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2018/2019
14:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 5.93 3.69 1.60
17:00 Botosani 0 : 2 Concordia 1.66 3.63 5.24
20:00 Universitatea Craiova 2 : 0 Viitorul Constanta 2.59 3.07 2.85
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 : 2 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.51 4.08 5.20
10:00 Pandurii 5 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara 1.83 3.52 3.65
10:00 Balotesti 2 : 0 Poli Timisoara ACS 2.64 3.28 2.40
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 1 : 0 Arges Piesti 3.33 3.39 1.98
10:00 Energeticianul 2 : 1 Juventus Bucureşti 1.65 3.62 4.46
11:30 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 0 Buftea CS 3.47 3.33 1.93
14:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 0 Mioveni 2.49 3.20 2.53
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2018/2019
10:30 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.18 3.00 3.72
13:00 Dynamo Moskva 0 : 1 Makhachkala Anzhi 1.34 4.61 10.88
15:30 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Rubin Kazan 2.93 2.93 2.72
18:00 Rostselmash Rostov 0 : 0 Ufa FK 1.73 3.23 5.96
18:00 Terek Groznyj 1 : 1 Gazovik Orenburg 2.05 3.08 4.07
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Falkirk FC 0 : 2 Dundee Utd. 3.03 3.37 2.14
16:00 Ross County 0 : 0 Caledonian Thistle 1.72 3.67 4.16
16:00 Alloa 0 : 2 Ayr. United 3.21 3.31 2.08
16:00 Partick Thistle 3 : 2 Queen of the South 2.28 3.29 2.87
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 1 Dunfermline 2.83 3.20 2.34
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 Hamilton 3 : 0 St. Mirren 2.49 3.19 2.88
16:00 Aberdeen FC 1 : 0 Motherwell FC 1.79 3.44 4.65
16:00 Dundee FC 0 : 3 Hibernian 4.20 3.68 1.81
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 0 : 0 Livingston 1.61 3.71 5.72
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2018/2019
16:00 Nairn County 1 : 3 Beith - - -
16:00 Gala Fairydean 6 : 0 Lossiemouth 1.19 8.60 7.40
16:00 Dalbeattie Star 0 : 0 Kelty Hearts - - -
16:00 Wick Academy FC 1 : 2 Auchinleck Talbot - - -
16:00 Linlithgow 3 : 0 Fort William - - -
16:00 Forres Mechanics 2 : 2 Civil Service Strollers - - -
16:00 Burntisland Shipyard 1 : 4 Cumbernauld Colts - - -
16:00 Strathspey Thistle 0 : 2 Coldstream - - -
16:00 Brora Rangers FC 4 : 3 Turriff United - - -
16:00 Huntly 1 : 4 East Stirling 2.70 4.67 1.98
16:00 Edusport Academy 3 : 1 Buckie Thistle 1.89 4.72 2.86
16:00 Whithehill 1 : 0 Edinburgh University 4.47 5.25 1.48
16:00 Rothes 4 : 0 Clachnacuddin 1.23 7.85 6.70
16:00 Gretna 3 : 2 Vale of Leithen 1.82 5.05 2.92
16:00 Deveronvale 2 : 1 Bonnyrigg Rose - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 2 Arbroath 3.86 3.87 1.73
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 1 Dumbarton 2.48 3.51 2.47
16:00 Raith Rovers 1 : 1 Montrose 1.75 3.68 3.98
16:00 Forfar 1 : 1 Brechin 2.15 3.52 2.89
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 2 East Fife 2.40 3.43 2.57
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Peterhead 1 : 0 Berwick 1.13 7.10 14.88
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 1 Albion Rovers 1.59 3.63 5.23
16:00 Stirling Albion 1 : 2 Annan Athletic 2.11 3.47 2.99
16:00 Clyde 4 : 1 Elgin 1.60 3.76 4.90
16:00 Queen's Park FC 0 : 2 Edinburgh City 2.98 3.13 2.28
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Zemun 2 : 2 Ba 1.75 3.25 4.57
16:00 Napredak Krusevac 3 : 0 Dinamo Vranje 1.22 5.28 11.81
19:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 : 2 Radnički Niš 5.59 3.89 1.52
19:00 Rad Bělehrad 1 : 0 Ma 1.70 3.26 4.96
19:00 Mladost Lučani 1 : 0 Proleter Novi Sad 1.66 3.33 5.15
19:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad 3 : 0 Vozdovac Beograd 1.79 3.19 4.40
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2018/2019
18:00 30 : 25 Nové Zámky 1.10 21.00 11.00
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
18:00 Nitra 2 : 1 Michalovce 1.61 3.68 5.03
19:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Sereď 1.18 6.85 11.88
19:00 Ružomberok 3 : 0 Podbrezova 1.51 3.96 5.76
19:00 Trenčín 1 : 0 Zlaté Moravce 1.30 5.38 7.54
19:00 Žilina 5 : 0 Senica SH 1.29 5.47 7.84
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
18:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 1 : 0 Krsko Posavje 2.19 3.19 3.06
20:15 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Domzale 1.68 3.60 4.51
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019
19:00 Cimos Koper 26 : 29 Ribnica 1.82 8.00 2.25
19:00 Sviš 26 : 34 Termo Škofja Loka 2.80 8.25 1.55
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 24 : 22 Dol TKI Hrastnik 1.15 12.00 6.00
19:00 Dobova MRD 28 : 30 Velenje Gorenje RK 7.25 13.00 1.10
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Bravo Publikum 2 : 2 Krka 1.45 4.33 5.33
16:00 Bre 1 : 1 Dob Roltek - - -
16:00 Bilje 1 : 0 Roga - - -
16:00 Ankaran 1 : 0 Ilirija - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2018/2019
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 31 : 16 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 1.16 13.00 7.38
18:30 SD Teucro 26 : 31 Darien Logrono 6.25 12.00 1.20
18:30 Huesca BM 34 : 24 Sinf 1.19 12.00 6.38
18:30 Angel Ximenez 20 : 31 Rayet Guadalajara 1.79 7.69 2.56
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Vallecano Madrid 1 : 5 Alavés 2.05 3.46 3.72
16:15 Eibar 1 : 0 Leganes 2.07 3.12 4.09
16:15 Celta Vigo 3 : 3 Valladolid 1.71 3.69 5.09
18:30 Getafe 0 : 2 Atletico Madrid 5.62 3.31 1.77
20:45 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Espaňol Barcelona 1.20 7.18 13.60
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Sporting Gijon 2.26 3.01 3.52
18:00 Zaragoza 0 : 2 Lugo 1.65 3.56 5.70
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 4 Extremadura 2.23 3.11 3.41
20:30 Cordoba 1 : 1 Tenerife CD 3.28 3.22 2.27
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 Real Union 2 : 2 Oviedo B 1.95 3.09 3.68
19:00 Durango 1 : 2 Izarra 2.54 3.02 2.60
19:00 Bilbao B 3 : 0 Gernika 1.46 3.92 6.10
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
16:00 Conquense 0 : 3 Barcelona FC B 2.81 3.06 2.37
19:00 Ejea 0 : 2 Villarreal B 3.68 2.99 2.00
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2018/2019
19:00 Sevilla Atlético 0 : 0 Talavera 2.11 3.02 3.30
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2018/2019
15:15 HV 71 5 : 2 Lulea HF 1.85 4.25 3.48
15:15 Malmo IF 4 : 1 Farjestad 2.55 4.22 2.27
18:00 Örebro HK 2 : 8 Djurgarden IF 2.60 4.18 2.28
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC 0 : 1 ot Linköpings 1.70 4.75 3.87
18:00 Frolunda 3 : 4 Mora IK 1.34 6.17 6.43
18:00 Skelleftea AIK 3 : 2 ot Timra IK 1.40 5.83 5.80
18:00 Rogle BK 0 : 4 Brynas Gavle 2.32 4.28 2.53
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:30 Wil 2 : 1 Rapperswil-Jona 2.22 3.23 3.14
17:30 Schaffhausen FC 1 : 1 Servette FC 2.48 3.34 2.66
17:30 Kriens 1 : 1 Chiasso 2.00 3.66 3.26
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2018/2019
19:45 Rapperswill 1 : 2 SC Curych 3.82 4.87 1.66
19:45 Lausanne 1 : 4 Biel Bienne EHC 2.20 4.34 2.58
19:45 Zug 6 : 5 Lugano 2.03 4.39 2.85
19:45 Davos 2 : 5 Ambri Piota 1.71 4.88 3.55
19:45 Servette GE 3 : 1 Fribourg 1.95 4.44 3.05
19:45 Bern 3 : 0 Langnau 1.46 5.48 4.80
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2018/2019
17:00 GCK Lions 2 : 4 Ticino Rockets 1.53 5.15 4.14
17:30 Langenthal 1 : 3 Olten 1.75 4.73 3.15
17:45 Kloten 5 : 2 Thurgau 1.31 6.25 5.92
20:00 Ajoie 4 : 1 Visp 1.95 4.68 2.72
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Thun 4 : 1 Sion FC 2.29 3.59 2.93
19:00 Grasshoppers Zürich 3 : 1 Xamax Neuchatel 2.03 3.70 3.34
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Caykur Rizespor 2.07 3.39 3.53
15:00 Kayserispor II 0 : 2 Kombassan Konyaspor 2.33 3.09 3.16
18:00 Trabzonspor 1 : 2 Göztepe 1.67 3.84 4.67
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 0 Oleksandrija FK 2.97 2.96 2.41
16:00 Lvov FC 1 : 1 Karpaty Lvov 2.95 2.98 2.46
18:30 Arsenal Kyjev 1 : 3 Donetsk Olimpic 4.44 3.50 1.76
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Newtown AFC 2 : 1 Cardiff MU 2.36 3.43 2.67
15:30 Carmarthen Town 2 : 2 Aberystwyth Town 2.37 3.55 2.60
15:30 Caernarfon Town 3 : 0 Llanelli AFC 1.63 3.96 4.47
15:30 Barry Town 2 : 1 Newi Cefn Druids 2.03 3.45 3.24
20:30 Llandudno 0 : 4 Connah's Quay 3.45 3.53 1.94

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.