Sat, 2019 March 23. @ 03:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.11.10

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
01:00 Atlético Tucumán 2 : 1 Rosario 1.79 3.35 4.72
 Soccer Australia A-League 2018/2019
07:35 Western Sydney 2 : 2 Brisbane 2.08 3.45 3.41
09:50 Newcastle 1 : 1 Sydney FC 3.63 3.45 2.00
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Steyer Vorw. 2 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt 2.56 3.38 2.47
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Danube City Timberwolves 63 : 70 Gmunden Swans 12.00 30.00 1.02
20:05 Oberwart Gunners 69 : 83 Kapfenberg Bulls 1.64 14.00 2.38
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Tirol Innsbruck 1 : 0 SC Rheindorf Altach 2.48 3.24 2.76
17:00 Sturm Graz 0 : 0 St. Pölten 1.58 3.92 5.69
17:00 LASK Linz 5 : 1 Fc Admira 1.27 5.74 10.06
 Handball Austria HLA M 2018/2019
18:00 Schwaz 21 : 19 Alpla HC Hard 2.35 8.25 1.87
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 33 : 27 Hurricanes Linz 1.22 12.50 5.50
19:00 UHK Krems 30 : 26 West Wien 1.70 8.75 2.62
19:00 Ferlach 31 : 31 Austria Fivers Aon 3.50 9.83 1.43
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2018/2019
01:00 Philadelphia 133 : 132 ot Charlotte Bobcats 1.49 13.00 3.10
01:00 Orlando 117 : 108 Washington 2.41 12.00 1.74
01:30 Atlanta 109 : 124 Detroit 2.85 13.00 1.56
02:00 Miami 102 : 110 Indiana 2.16 12.00 1.90
03:00 Denver 110 : 112 New Jersey 1.24 15.00 5.20
03:30 Utah 123 : 115 Boston 1.49 13.00 3.15
04:00 Sacramento 121 : 110 Minnesota 2.26 12.00 1.83
21:00 Toronto 128 : 112 New York 1.06 23.00 12.00
21:30 L.A.Clippers 128 : 126 ot Milwaukee 2.65 13.00 1.63
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Charleroi 2 : 1 Club Brugge 3.47 3.53 2.03
20:00 Waregem 2 : 0 Lokeren KSC 1.68 4.07 4.50
20:00 Eupen 1 : 4 St. Truidense 2.37 3.47 2.84
20:30 Cercle Brugge 2 : 0 Waasland 1.79 3.81 4.36
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
13:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 2.13 3.15 3.13
13:30 Zvijezda Brgule 2 : 0 Celik Zenica 1.86 3.47 3.58
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 2.16 3.21 3.01
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
20:00 Am 0 : 1 Paraná Clube 1.43 3.93 8.74
20:00 Corinthians 1 : 1 Sao Paulo 2.53 2.94 2.92
22:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 : 0 Cruzeiro 2.07 3.16 3.76
22:00 Botafogo 2 : 1 Flamengo 4.05 3.40 1.89
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
11:30 Botev Plovdiv 2 : 0 Septemvri Sofia 1.43 4.10 7.28
14:00 Černo More Varna 1 : 0 Levski Sofia 4.21 3.30 1.81
16:15 Vereya Stara Zagora 0 : 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.55 3.63 1.66
 Handball CL Champions League M 2018/2019
14:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 24 : 30 Bjerringbro FH 2.78 9.17 1.67
15:00 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 26 : 35 Kielce Vive KS 3.20 9.92 1.54
17:30 Paris Handball 29 : 28 Flensburg-Handewitt 1.15 14.00 7.38
18:00 Prešov 27 : 23 Besiktas Istanbul 1.16 15.67 7.25
18:00 Wisla Plock SSA 30 : 28 Elverum 1.19 13.67 6.75
18:45 Kristianstad IFK 32 : 29 Veszprém 5.19 11.69 1.25
20:00 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 24 : 22 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1.38 11.33 3.90
 Handball CL Champions League W 2018/2019
15:00 Brest Bretagne 28 : 28 FCK Handbold 1.25 11.83 5.17
15:00 Ljubljana Krim 23 : 32 Györi ETO 19.33 31.00 1.01
15:15 Larvik HK 21 : 31 Metz 7.08 13.67 1.16
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
15:00 Slaven Belupo 0 : 2 HNK Osijek 3.85 3.25 1.92
17:30 Hajduk Split 3 : 0 INKER Zaprešič 1.32 4.68 9.36
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Zamet 34 : 26 Poreč 1.50 8.25 3.00
18:00 Rudar 23 : 25 Sesvete 2.15 8.25 1.88
20:00 Mladi Rudar 27 : 23 Umag 2.10 7.75 1.95
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2018/2019
17:00 Darda VROS 82 : 80 Gorica 1.46 15.00 2.85
19:00 Alkar Sinj 86 : 80 Bosco Zagreb 1.14 21.00 5.80
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
14:00 Karviná FC 1 : 3 Sparta Praha 5.34 3.90 1.57
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC 0 : 1 Liberec 2.76 3.04 2.56
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Chrudim AFK 4 : 0 Prostějov 1.77 3.44 3.98
10:15 Třinec 2 : 1 Brno 2.89 3.21 2.23
10:15 Sokolov Baník 0 : 2 Sezimovo Ústí 1.71 3.50 4.21
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2018/2019
17:00 Nov 25 : 22 Dukla Praha 2.10 7.83 1.98
18:00 Brno 22 : 31 Karviná Baník 3.77 9.42 1.37
18:00 Kopřivnice 33 : 14 Litovel 1.04 17.67 10.83
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2018/2019
17:00 Nymburk 98 : 63 Brno - - -
17:00 Pardubice 128 : 71 Ostrava NH 1.08 - 7.30
17:45 Kolín 101 : 105 ot Děčín 2.42 - 1.53
18:00 Opava 63 : 74 USK Praha 1.08 - 7.48
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 Copenhagen Wolfpack 76 : 124 Horsens IC 9.40 28.00 1.04
16:00 Stevnsgade SuperMen 79 : 92 EBAA Aarhus 2.70 15.00 1.52
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
16:10 Skanderborg 32 : 29 Svendborg TGI 3.33 9.50 1.49
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Horsens 1 : 1 Sonderjyll 2.67 3.10 2.75
 Soccer England Championship 2018/2019
16:00 Q.P.R. 3 : 2 Brentford 2.99 3.42 2.38
16:00 Derby 0 : 3 Aston Villa 2.10 3.41 3.64
16:00 Birmingham 3 : 3 Hull 2.10 3.25 3.88
16:00 Nottingham 0 : 0 Stoke 2.57 3.27 2.84
16:00 Bristol City 0 : 1 Preston 2.12 3.51 3.56
16:00 Norwich 4 : 3 Millwall 1.79 3.69 4.56
16:00 Bolton 0 : 1 Swansea 3.81 3.29 2.08
16:00 Reading 2 : 2 Ipswich 2.29 3.19 3.38
16:00 Middlesbrough 2 : 0 Wigan 1.67 3.66 5.72
16:00 Blackburn 1 : 1 Rotherham 1.70 3.77 5.23
18:30 West Bromwich 4 : 1 Leeds 2.66 3.40 2.67
 Soccer England FA Cup 2018/2019
13:30 Maidenhead United 0 : 4 Portsmouth 11.90 6.06 1.21
16:00 Luton 2 : 0 Wycombe 1.56 3.92 5.72
16:00 Exeter 2 : 3 Blackpool 2.78 3.22 2.46
16:00 Bury 5 : 0 Dover Athletic 1.23 5.68 12.00
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 0 Colchester 1.85 3.48 4.00
16:00 Scunthorpe 2 : 1 Burton 2.90 3.40 2.29
16:00 Morecambe 0 : 0 Halifax 1.77 3.59 4.36
16:00 Yeovil 1 : 3 Stockport 1.53 4.04 5.69
16:00 Swindon 2 : 1 York 1.40 4.38 7.35
16:00 Lincoln 3 : 2 Northampton 1.82 3.45 4.38
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 : 0 Cheltenham 2.45 3.20 2.81
16:00 Bromley 1 : 3 Peterborough 4.76 3.98 1.63
16:00 Rochdale 2 : 1 Gateshead 1.45 4.37 6.35
16:00 Walsall 3 : 2 Coventry 2.68 3.27 2.51
16:00 Sutton UTD 0 : 0 Slough 1.59 3.84 5.33
16:00 Metropolitan Police 0 : 2 Newport 6.83 4.72 1.42
16:00 Grimsby 3 : 1 Milton Keynes 4.85 3.83 1.67
16:00 Crewe 0 : 1 Carlisle 2.46 3.20 2.79
16:00 Barnsley 4 : 0 Notts County 1.32 5.04 8.35
16:00 Plymouth 1 : 0 Stevenage 1.92 3.39 3.84
16:00 Tranmere 3 : 3 Oxford City 1.27 5.48 9.98
16:00 Southport 2 : 0 Boreham Wood 3.93 3.40 1.90
16:00 Maidstone United 2 : 1 Macclesfield 2.86 3.26 2.36
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 0 Hartlepool 1.39 4.53 7.26
16:00 Chesterfield 1 : 1 Billericay Town 2.09 3.22 3.47
16:00 Alderschot 1 : 1 Bradford 2.92 3.28 2.33
16:00 Oxford 0 : 0 Forest Green 1.89 3.44 4.04
16:00 Torquay 0 : 1 Woking 1.99 3.38 3.66
16:00 Southend 1 : 1 Crawley Town 1.49 4.08 6.23
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2018/2019
16:00 Basford United 4 : 0 Stafford Rangers - - -
16:00 South Shields 2 : 1 Hyde United - - -
16:00 Marske United 2 : 0 Tamworth - - -
16:00 Horsham 1 : 0 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Dorchester 3 : 1 Totton AFC - - -
16:00 Greenwich Borough 1 : 0 Bishop Storford - - -
16:00 Witton Albion 2 : 0 Rushden - - -
16:00 Carshalton Athletic 3 : 1 Harlow Town - - -
16:00 Stratford Town 1 : 1 Mickleover Sports - - -
16:00 Brightlingsea Regent 2 : 1 Hornchurch - - -
16:00 St Neots Town 0 : 1 Barwell - - -
16:00 Banbury United 0 : 2 Hayes - - -
16:00 Salisbury 2 : 0 Merstham - - -
16:00 Lewes 2 : 0 Merthyr - - -
16:00 Dorking Wanderers 1 : 0 Tonbridge Angels - - -
16:00 Herne Bay 0 : 1 Needham Market - - -
16:00 Chipstead 2 : 2 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Weymouth 2 : 2 Street - - -
16:00 Yaxley 2 : 0 Wisbech - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 2 : 2 Poole Town - - -
16:00 Stamford 1 : 0 Kettering - - -
16:00 Aveley 1 : 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Royston Town 5 : 2 Thame United - - -
16:00 Folkestone 3 : 0 Didcot Town - - -
16:00 Leiston 2 : 1 Melksham Town - - -
16:00 Hendon 1 : 2 Biggleswade Town - - -
16:00 Walton Casuals 2 : 0 Bognor Regis Town - - -
16:00 Basingstoke Town 2 : 1 Enfield - - -
16:00 Stalybridge 0 : 0 Buxton - - -
16:00 AFC Mansfield 2 : 2 Pickering Town - - -
16:00 Newcastle Town 2 : 2 Workington - - -
16:00 Farsley 0 : 0 Carlton Town - - -
16:00 Lancaster 1 : 0 Ossett United - - -
16:00 Halesowen Town 3 : 2 Prescot Cables - - -
16:00 Worthing 1 : 0 Chesham United - - -
16:00 Tiverton 2 : 3 Wingate & Finchley - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2018/2019
13:30 Cardiff 2 : 1 Brighton 2.54 3.07 3.04
16:00 Newcastle 2 : 1 Bournemouth 2.92 3.32 2.48
16:00 Leicester 0 : 0 Burnley 1.50 4.17 7.14
16:00 Huddersfield 1 : 1 West Ham 3.35 3.21 2.29
16:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Watford 2.36 3.31 3.12
18:30 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Tottenham 5.10 3.96 1.68
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Guingamp 2 : 4 Lyon 4.74 3.91 1.71
20:00 Toulouse 0 : 1 Amiens 2.21 3.09 3.55
20:00 St. Etienne 2 : 0 Reims 1.82 3.51 4.53
20:00 Nimes 0 : 1 Nice 2.39 3.32 2.99
20:00 Angers 1 : 0 Montpellier 2.79 3.07 2.72
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Valenciennes 4 : 2 Lens 4.73 3.44 1.74
 Soccer France National 2018/2019
15:00 Le Mans 1 : 0 Laval 2.22 2.96 3.18
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Strasbourg IG 97 : 92 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 1.86 15.00 2.12
20:00 Cholet Basket 82 : 87 Monaco 5.60 21.00 1.17
20:00 Nanterre 93 : 71 Fos-sur-Mer 1.12 24.00 7.00
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse 82 : 57 Antibes 1.14 23.00 6.20
20:00 Pau Orthez 92 : 69 Le Portel 1.33 17.00 3.70
 Basketball France Pro A W 2018/2019
18:30 Montpellier AB 81 : 66 Roche Vendee 1.01 - 14.00
20:00 Bourges CJM 98 : 37 Mondeville USO Basket - - -
20:00 Lille Villeneuve ESB 66 : 49 Landerneau Bretagne 1.10 - 6.30
20:00 Landes Basket 65 : 60 Charleville 2.34 - 1.55
20:00 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 60 : 57 Reze 1.40 - 2.75
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 St. Pauli 1 : 1 Heidenheim 1.FC 1.97 3.40 3.93
13:00 Köln 8 : 1 Dresden 1.54 4.24 5.83
13:00 Aue Erzgebirge 1 : 3 Hamburg SV 4.06 3.35 1.93
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 Cottbus 2 : 2 Lotte Sportfreunde 2.15 3.18 3.37
14:00 München 1860 1 : 1 Hallescher 2.57 3.19 2.67
14:00 Braunschweig 0 : 2 Uerdingen 2.26 3.24 3.03
14:00 Meppen 2 : 3 Karlsruher 3.09 3.31 2.23
14:00 Aalen VfR 1 : 1 Osnabrück 2.89 3.09 2.41
14:00 Rostock 4 : 1 Kaiserslautern 2.29 3.14 2.97
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2018/2019
18:00 Ulm 82 : 91 EnBw Ludwigsburg 1.60 15.00 2.55
18:00 Göttingen BG 74 81 : 88 Jena Baskets 1.30 18.00 3.95
20:30 Vechta SC 80 : 69 Alba Berlin 6.80 24.00 1.12
20:30 Oliver Würzburg 71 : 78 StadtSport Braunschweig 1.30 18.00 3.95
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Werder Bremen 1 : 3 Mönchengladbach 2.39 3.66 2.78
15:30 Düsseldorf 4 : 1 Hertha Berlin 3.26 3.55 2.16
15:30 Nürnberg FC 0 : 2 Stuttgart 2.40 3.31 3.01
15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Augsburg FC 1.59 4.35 5.18
15:30 Freiburg 1 : 3 Mainz 2.15 3.32 3.46
18:30 Dortmund 3 : 2 Bayern München 3.64 4.06 1.90
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2018/2019
20:30 Melsungen 30 : 26 Friesenheim TSG 1.05 22.25 15.25
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2018/2019
18:00 Neckarsulmer 30 : 26 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 4.23 12.33 1.32
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2018/2019
14:45 Rethimno Ago 72 : 73 Promitheas Patras 2.55 15.00 1.59
14:45 Kolossos Rodou 61 : 72 Aris Saloniki 1.64 15.00 2.43
17:00 PAOK Saloniki 78 : 60 Kymis GS 1.18 20.00 5.20
17:00 AEK Athens 73 : 63 Holargos BC 1.15 21.00 5.80
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2018/2019
14:00 Volos NFC 2 : 0 Kalamaria 1.34 4.37 7.33
14:00 Sparti 0 : 2 Ergotelis 5.25 3.75 1.53
 Soccer Greece Super League 2018/2019
16:15 Larissa AE 2 : 0 Yiannina 2.13 3.03 3.86
18:00 Xanthi 0 : 1 Panionios Athens 2.06 3.06 3.96
18:30 Levad Levadia 2 : 1 OFI Crete 2.07 3.02 4.02
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2018/2019
16:00 BEAC Újbuda 81 : 121 Miskolc DKSK 8.75 - 1.04
17:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 68 : 64 SEAT - Foton Győr 1.31 - 3.30
18:00 Budapest BSE 68 : 65 Bajai NKK 12.00 - 1.01
18:30 Csata NKE Budapest 58 : 104 MKB Sopron 8.75 - 1.04
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2018/2019
14:30 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 0 Debrecen 3.98 3.40 1.85
17:00 Varda SE 1 : 4 Újpest Budapest 4.34 3.40 1.78
17:00 Paksi FC 0 : 0 Budapest Honvéd 2.86 3.16 2.37
17:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 2 Puskás Akadémia 1.82 3.56 4.05
19:30 Szombathelyi Haladás 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 6.63 4.27 1.42
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2018/2019
01:00 Washington 1 : 2 Columbus 2.29 3.95 2.70
01:00 Toronto 6 : 1 New Jersey 2.02 4.05 3.10
01:30 Detroit 3 : 2 ot NY Rangers 2.31 3.97 2.65
02:00 Atlanta 5 : 2 Colorado 1.90 4.10 3.40
02:00 St. Louis 4 : 0 San Jose 2.57 3.97 2.38
04:00 Anaheim 1 : 5 Minnesota 2.45 3.80 2.55
19:00 Buffalo 4 : 3 ot(p) Vancouver 1.92 4.17 3.32
19:00 Philadelphia 4 : 0 Chicago 2.21 4.03 2.77
20:00 Dallas 4 : 5 ot Nashville 2.93 3.97 2.13
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2018/2019
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 99 : 66 Hapoel Holon 1.24 18.00 4.20
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
15:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 : 1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva 1.81 3.21 4.14
17:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 2.69 3.01 2.53
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Hapoel Ranana 1.86 3.06 4.18
19:30 Hapoel Hadera 1 : 2 Maccabi Haifa 4.35 3.34 1.75
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2018/2019
20:00 Sassari 83 : 86 Venezia 1.99 14.00 1.97
20:30 Pallacanestro Trento 76 : 75 Brescia 1.54 15.00 2.75
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 AC Torino 1 : 2 Parma 1.46 4.31 7.61
18:00 Spal 2 : 2 Cagliari 2.63 3.03 2.92
20:30 Genoa FC 1 : 2 Napoli 7.21 4.67 1.43
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Carpi 2 : 2 Benevento 4.02 3.09 2.00
15:00 Salernitana 1 : 0 Spezia 2.38 2.92 3.26
15:00 Ascoli 2 : 3 Padova 2.16 2.86 3.81
15:00 Cremonese 1 : 0 Livorno 1.73 3.20 5.48
18:00 Cosenza 2 : 3 Lecce 2.35 3.01 3.29
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 69 : 83 Neptunas Klaipeda 3.47 - 1.29
16:20 Rudupis Prienu 71 : 81 Lietuvos Rytas 3.47 - 1.29
16:30 Siauliai BC 83 : 88 Lietkabelis 3.68 - 1.25
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2018/2019
13:00 Belasica Strumica 1 : 4 Makedonia Skopje 2.05 3.18 3.34
13:00 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 2.72 3.14 2.43
13:00 Rabotnički 1 : 2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4.97 3.77 1.57
13:00 Renova FK 2 : 1 Pobeda Prilep 1.73 3.43 4.33
13:00 Sileks Krakovo 1 : 0 Akademija Pandev 2.18 3.05 3.22
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Veracruz 2 : 2 G.B. Querétaro 2.97 3.21 2.28
04:00 Atlas 0 : 0 Pachuca 3.07 3.31 2.18
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Sutjeska Niksic 3 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.17 2.95 3.30
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici FK 1 : 1 Zeta Golubovci 2.19 2.91 3.40
13:00 Petrovac OFK 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 2.59 2.95 2.64
13:00 Mornar Bar 1 : 1 Iskra Danilovgrad 4.25 3.21 1.81
13:00 Lovcen Cetinje 1 : 3 Rudar Plevlja 2.25 2.92 3.26
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 Emmen 2 : 0 NAC Breda 1.89 3.70 3.91
19:45 Vitesse Arnheim 2 : 1 Utrecht 2.20 3.49 3.08
19:45 Graafschap 1 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 12.10 6.88 1.20
20:45 Venlo VVV 3 : 2 Sittard Fortuna 2.27 3.37 3.06
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2018/2019
18:00 Molde HK 21 : 26 Gjerpen Skien 1.22 13.00 5.50
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Chroby Glogow AMD 22 : 26 Zabrze KS 3.28 9.77 1.46
18:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 30 : 23 Pogon Szczecin 1.02 25.33 14.00
18:30 Stal Mielec 40 : 32 Gdynia 1.53 9.63 3.00
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2018/2019
15:00 Koscierzyna PCM 23 : 28 Elblag Start 7.37 16.33 1.11
17:00 Politechnika KU AZS - : - Laczpol Gdynia - - -
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 26 : 23 Lublin Zaglebie 3.95 10.63 1.32
17:00 Kielce Vive 31 : 22 Ruch Chorzów 1.48 9.57 3.15
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Plock 2 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.71 3.71 4.68
18:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 : 0 Cracovia Kraków 1.95 3.38 3.81
20:30 Wisla Kraków 3 : 2 Zaglebie Lubin 1.96 3.38 3.78
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2018/2019
15:00 Ostrovia Ostr 47 : 80 Sleza Wroclaw 17.00 - 1.00
15:00 Lublin AZS 61 : 66 Torun 2.51 - 1.49
15:10 Politechnika Gdanska 50 : 82 Widzew Lodz 1.70 - 2.06
17:30 Gdynia GTK 68 : 75 Polkowice 3.05 - 1.35
18:00 Siedlce MKK 68 : 88 Bydgoszcz Baton 5.40 - 1.13
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2018/2019
12:35 Zastal Zielona Góra 113 : 93 Prokom Trefl Sopot 1.29 18.00 4.00
19:00 Legia Warszawa 68 : 63 Torun 4.40 19.00 1.25
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Warta 0 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn 2.41 3.06 2.91
13:00 Lódz LKS 2 : 0 Chrobry G 1.43 4.15 6.96
16:00 Stal Mielec 6 : 1 Garbarnia Krak 1.32 4.64 8.75
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 2 : 2 Nieciecza LKS 3.00 3.23 2.25
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.38 2.94 2.97
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 2 Katowice GKS 2.06 3.14 3.37
19:00 Wigry Suwałki 1 : 3 Jastrzebie GKS 3.34 3.02 2.15
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2018/2019
16:30 Belenenses 0 : 0 Boavista Porto 2.21 3.11 3.34
16:30 Aves 2 : 1 Rio Ave 2.77 3.27 2.44
19:00 Nacional 1 : 0 Marítimo 2.50 3.22 2.72
21:30 FC Porto 1 : 0 Braga 1.41 4.41 7.44
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2018/2019
12:00 Peňafiel 1 : 0 Benfica Lisabon B 2.13 3.26 3.18
16:00 Viseu 1 : 0 Mafra 2.00 3.21 3.66
16:00 Farense 2 : 2 Guimaraes B 1.98 3.19 3.65
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2018/2019
14:00 Astra Ploiesti 1 : 2 CSMS Iasi 1.80 3.32 4.53
17:00 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Concordia 1.45 4.15 7.40
20:00 CFR Cluj 0 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 1.35 4.52 9.64
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Energeticianul 3 : 0 Balotesti 1.39 4.41 6.36
10:00 Juventus Bucureşti 3 : 0 Farul Constanta 2.02 3.39 3.19
10:00 Luceafarul Oradea 3 : 0 Metaloglobus Bukure 2.21 3.34 2.88
10:00 Arges Piesti 5 : 0 Poli Timisoara ACS 1.07 9.25 20.38
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 1 : 0 UT Arad 2.28 3.28 2.78
11:30 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 1 Pandurii 1.38 4.57 6.33
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2018/2019
12:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 : 1 Gazovik Orenburg 2.37 2.93 3.19
14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 : 2 Terek Groznyj 2.50 2.89 3.09
17:00 Rostselmash Rostov 0 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 1.91 3.04 4.61
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Greenock Morton 0 : 2 Alloa 1.84 3.44 3.81
16:00 Dunfermline 0 : 1 Falkirk FC 1.50 3.98 5.81
16:00 Ross County 0 : 1 Dundee Utd. 1.93 3.49 3.46
16:00 Ayr. United 1 : 1 Queen of the South 1.87 3.38 3.72
16:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 1 Caledonian Thistle 2.60 3.30 2.43
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 0 : 1 Kilmarnock FC 2.11 3.25 3.43
16:00 Dundee FC 1 : 1 St. Mirren 2.24 3.26 3.22
16:00 St. Johnstone 4 : 0 Hamilton 1.81 3.54 4.37
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 East Fife 2 : 1 Raith Rovers 3.18 3.28 2.11
16:00 Dumbarton 2 : 1 Stenhousehuir 1.66 3.78 4.33
16:00 Brechin 4 : 0 Forfar 2.72 3.41 2.27
16:00 Arbroath 2 : 0 Montrose 1.48 4.09 5.57
16:00 Stranraer 1 : 2 Airdrieonians 2.53 3.57 2.34
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Clyde 1 : 1 Stirling Albion 1.53 3.96 5.30
16:00 Annan Athletic 0 : 2 Cowdenbeath 1.69 3.66 4.17
16:00 Queen's Park FC 2 : 0 Peterhead 4.70 3.42 1.69
16:00 Albion Rovers 1 : 2 Edinburgh City 8.49 4.69 1.30
16:00 Elgin 2 : 4 Berwick 1.36 4.56 6.71
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Ba 1 : 0 Vozdovac Beograd 2.20 3.06 3.08
13:00 Zemun 0 : 3 Čukarički Bělehrad 3.21 3.09 2.12
13:00 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 0 Radnik Surdulica 1.14 6.51 14.45
13:00 Ma 0 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.84 3.09 4.28
15:00 Dinamo Vranje 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 15.13 7.53 1.12
16:00 Mladost Lučani 1 : 0 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1.94 3.10 3.83
18:00 Rad Bělehrad 0 : 2 Napredak Krusevac 2.90 2.83 2.47
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2018/2019
18:00 Pie 31 : 21 Malacky 1.05 26.00 16.00
18:00 Bratislava 27 : 17 Topolčany 6.25 14.00 1.23
18:00 Hlohovec 27 : 27 Nové Zámky 2.50 9.00 1.85
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Trenčín 0 : 2 Žilina 2.11 3.54 2.99
15:00 Ružomberok 0 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.25 3.28 2.90
17:00 Podbrezova 2 : 4 Senica SH 1.59 3.81 4.96
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Mura Murska Sobota 1 : 0 Gorica Nova Gorica 1.52 4.03 5.59
16:15 Maribor Branik NK 4 : 1 Triglav 1.08 8.57 15.15
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019
17:00 Velenje Gorenje RK 31 : 31 Trimo Trebnje 1.10 15.00 7.00
19:00 Dobova MRD 27 : 32 Termo Škofja Loka 2.90 9.75 1.48
20:30 Cimos Koper 32 : 27 Adria Krka 1.50 9.00 2.95
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
13:00 Brda Dobrovo 0 : 1 Bilje 2.20 3.60 2.62
14:00 Krka 1 : 0 Tabor - - -
14:00 Ankaran 0 : 0 Bravo Publikum 4.33 4.00 1.60
14:00 Radomlje 3 : 1 Dob Roltek - - -
14:00 Dekani 2 : 3 Roga 2.50 3.40 2.40
14:00 Drava Ptuj 0 : 0 Fužinar - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2018/2019
18:00 Salamanca Halcon 84 : 48 Ensino - - -
18:00 Del Pais Vasco 66 : 57 La Seu D'Urgell 1.52 15.00 2.65
18:30 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 77 : 70 Lacturale Araski 1.29 17.00 3.75
19:00 Ferrol 64 : 70 Bembibre PDM 2.38 14.00 1.64
20:00 Sant Adria 64 : 67 Valencia 4.50 19.00 1.21
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2018/2019
18:00 Joventut Badalona 83 : 79 Obradoiro CAB 1.33 17.00 3.75
18:00 C.B. Gran Canaria 77 : 91 Laguna Canarias 1.72 15.00 2.32
20:30 Pamesa Valencia 89 : 76 Manresa TDK 1.17 22.00 5.60
20:30 Bruesa-Guipuzcoa BC 92 : 83 Burgos 1.81 15.00 2.18
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2018/2019
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 26 : 27 Rayet Guadalajara 2.42 7.92 1.90
19:00 CD Bidasoa 25 : 23 Angel Ximenez 1.17 15.00 7.08
20:00 Huesca BM 37 : 22 SD Teucro 1.14 14.67 8.17
20:30 Valladolid BM 28 : 29 Anaitasuna Helvetia 1.54 9.25 3.30
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Valladolid 0 : 0 Eibar 2.40 3.16 3.20
16:15 Getafe 0 : 1 FC Valencia 2.88 3.06 2.65
18:30 Atletico Madrid 3 : 2 Athletic Bilbao 1.56 3.69 7.18
20:45 Girona FC 0 : 0 Leganes 2.14 3.19 3.67
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Cádiz FC 2 : 0 Reus 1.56 3.43 8.10
18:00 Lugo 0 : 1 Alcorcón 2.46 2.97 3.02
18:00 Extremadura 2 : 3 Osasuna 3.38 3.10 2.19
20:30 Elche FC 0 : 0 Las Palmas 2.42 2.99 3.05
20:30 Deportivo La Coruna 4 : 0 Oviedo 1.58 3.72 6.21
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
19:30 Real Madrid B 1 : 0 Burgos Real 1.91 3.04 3.81
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 Durango 1 : 1 Real Union 2.73 2.97 2.48
17:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 1 Gimnastico Torrelavega 1.82 3.25 4.02
18:00 Langreo 0 : 2 Gijon Sporting B 2.22 2.90 3.15
18:00 San Sebastian Real B 1 : 2 Leioa 1.70 3.31 4.64
19:00 Izarra 1 : 1 Tudelano 2.34 2.91 3.00
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
17:00 Espaňol Barcelona B 0 : 1 Ontinyent 1.61 3.39 5.22
17:00 Levante B 2 : 2 Peralada 2.12 2.84 3.56
18:00 Villarreal B 1 : 2 Olot 1.75 3.13 4.58
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2018/2019
16:30 Jumilla 2 : 1 Atletico Sanluqueno 2.12 2.85 3.51
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:30 Schaffhausen FC 3 : 2 Chiasso 1.65 3.96 4.41
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Lugano AC 1 : 4 Luzern 2.12 3.39 3.23
19:00 Thun 4 : 2 FC Basel 3.39 3.56 1.97
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2018/2019
11:30 Erzurumspor 2 : 1 Göztepe 2.44 3.14 2.94
11:30 Kombassan Konyaspor 2 : 0 Ankaragücü 1.73 3.44 5.04
14:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 : 2 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4.04 3.52 1.87
17:00 Kayserispor II 0 : 3 Galatasaray 2.65 3.26 2.61
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2018/2019
11:00 Besiktas Istanbul 80 : 75 Afyon Belediye 1.32 17.00 3.75
13:15 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 88 : 83 Banvit 1.22 20.00 4.70
15:30 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 69 : 77 Galatasaray Istanbul 2.85 16.00 1.50
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Lvov FC 1 : 1 Donetsk Olimpic 2.86 2.78 2.63
16:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 : 0 Černomorec Oděsa 1.55 3.55 6.08
16:00 Zorya Luhansk 2 : 1 Karpaty Lvov 1.80 3.30 4.29
18:30 Arsenal Kyjev 0 : 3 Oleksandrija FK 4.84 3.22 1.75
 Soccer Wales Cup 2018/2019
14:30 Sully Sports 1 : 3 Cwmbran Celtic - - -
15:30 Rhyl FC 3 : 1 Caersws - - -
15:30 Llangefni Town 5 : 1 St. Asaph City - - -
15:30 Guilsfield 4 : 3 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - - -
Postp. Cwmamman United - : - Blaenrhondda - - -
Postp. Aberbargoed Buds - : - Penybont - - -
15:30 Prestatyn Town 6 : 3 Berriew - - -
15:30 Llanfair United 1 : 4 Porthmadog - - -
15:30 Goytre United 1 : 0 Pontyclun - - -
15:30 Buckley Town 1 : 3 Denbigh Town - - -
15:30 Pontypridd Town 6 : 3 Goytre - - -
15:30 Holyhead Hotspurs 3 : 1 Ruthin Town - - -
15:30 Flint Town United 3 : 2 Gresford Athletic - - -
15:30 Bangor City 6 : 1 Cefn Albion - - -
Postp. Treharris Athletic - : - Briton Ferry - - -
15:30 Monmouth Town 1 : 3 Ynysddu Welfare - - -
15:30 Haverfordwest C. 4 : 3 Swansea University - - -
15:30 Cwmbran Town 1 : 2 Ton Pentre - - -
15:30 Airbus UK FC 9 : 1 Llay Welfare - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Connah's Quay 2 : 2 Barry Town 1.42 4.46 6.01
15:30 Carmarthen Town 2 : 3 Newi Cefn Druids 2.57 3.47 2.36
16:45 Newtown AFC 7 : 1 Llanelli AFC 1.16 6.80 11.70

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.