Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 23:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.10.27

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2018/2019
14:00 Kamza KS 1 : 1 Tirana SK - - -
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë 1 : 1 Teuta Durrës - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Huracán 3 : 2 Colon Santa Fe 2.23 2.90 3.54
20:00 River Plate 1 : 0 Aldosivi 1.58 3.55 6.83
22:15 Gimnasia L.P. 2 : 1 Boca Juniors 3.13 2.95 2.46
 Soccer Australia A-League 2018/2019
08:35 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 1 Melbourne Heart 4.34 3.84 1.73
10:50 Sydney FC 2 : 0 Western Sydney 1.78 3.63 4.35
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Anif USK 1 : 3 Floridsdorfer AC 1.53 4.13 5.11
20:20 Kapfenberger SV 2 : 0 FC Wiener Neustadt 2.65 3.25 2.48
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2018/2019
19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls 66 : 92 Vienna Basket Clubs 1.16 20.00 5.40
19:30 Oberwart Gunners 86 : 44 Fürstenfeld BSC 1.00 - 11.00
20:05 Klosterneuburg Dukes 75 : 77 Danube City Timberwolves 1.21 18.00 4.50
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Hartberg TSV 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.69 3.60 1.91
17:00 Tirol Innsbruck 0 : 0 Austria Wien 3.12 3.43 2.19
17:00 Mattersburg SV 1 : 1 SC Rheindorf Altach 1.88 3.48 3.97
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2018/2019
01:00 Charlotte Bobcats 135 : 106 Chicago 1.18 17.00 6.00
01:30 Toronto 116 : 107 Dallas 1.15 18.00 7.00
01:30 New York 100 : 128 Golden State 8.00 19.00 1.12
02:00 Minnesota 95 : 125 Milwaukee 2.26 12.00 1.83
02:00 Houston 113 : 133 L.A.Clippers 1.71 12.00 2.48
02:00 New Orleans 117 : 115 New Jersey 1.24 15.00 5.00
04:00 Sacramento 116 : 112 Washington 2.85 13.00 1.57
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2018
13:00 Tarpeda 0 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 7.85 4.02 1.37
15:00 Horodeya Minsk reg. 4 : 1 Smolevichy-STI 2.07 2.68 4.04
17:00 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 0 Luch Minsk 1.56 3.50 5.58
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Waregem 2 : 2 Mouscron 1.68 3.92 4.73
20:00 Lokeren KSC 0 : 0 Oostende 2.98 3.40 2.31
20:00 Cercle Brugge 1 : 1 Kortrijk 3.24 3.53 2.19
20:30 St. Truidense 2 : 2 Club Brugge 4.08 3.85 1.84
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Union St-Gilloise 3 : 2 Tubize AFC 1.51 3.77 5.76
20:30 Mechelen 3 : 0 Roeselare 1.44 4.13 5.85
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1 Krupa na Vrbasu 1.50 3.91 5.41
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 3.03 2.95 2.28
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Celik Zenica 1.21 5.44 10.31
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 1 Sloga Simin Han 1.85 3.11 3.93
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
00:30 Vitória 0 : 1 Sao Paulo 3.06 3.13 2.36
02:30 Vasco da Gama 1 : 1 Internacional 2.98 3.16 2.42
21:30 Gremio 3 : 4 Sport Recife 1.56 3.79 5.93
21:30 Santos 3 : 0 Fluminense 1.36 4.19 9.95
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.58 3.58 5.54
14:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 : 1 CSKA Sofia 3.51 3.18 2.05
16:30 Botev Vratsa 0 : 1 Botev Plovdiv 3.69 3.25 1.96
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2018
01:00 Universidad de Concepción 1 : 0 Unión Espaňola 1.97 3.26 3.71
17:00 Universidad de Chile 2 : 0 Universidad Católica 2.45 3.14 2.77
20:00 Union La Calera 0 : 1 San Luis de Quillota 2.42 3.25 2.70
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
14:00 Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Dynamo Moskva 1.94 4.18 3.26
16:30 Nižněkamsk 4 : 1 Čeljabinsk 1.80 4.18 3.88
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2018
01:00 Boyacá Chicó FC 1 : 1 Deportivo Pasto 1.67 3.31 5.21
21:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 : 2 Independiente Santa Fe 4.33 3.10 1.87
23:00 Deportive Cali 4 : 0 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.55 3.60 5.72
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
15:00 INKER Zaprešič 1 : 3 Gorica 2.48 3.08 2.83
17:30 Istra 1961 Pula 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 4.97 4.00 1.59
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2018/2019
17:00 Darda VROS 93 : 84 Bosco Zagreb 1.01 - 15.50
17:30 Split Croatia 81 : 65 GKK 1.18 20.00 5.00
18:00 Hermes Zagreb 93 : 103 Cedevita Zagreb 5.40 - 1.13
19:00 Zabok KK 73 : 61 Gorica 1.42 15.00 3.00
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
15:00 Opava 5 : 0 Příbram 1.77 3.70 4.15
15:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Bohemians 1905 1.88 3.43 4.00
15:00 Karviná FC 2 : 3 Olomouc 2.46 3.13 2.88
17:00 Zlín 1 : 0 Sparta Praha 3.64 3.10 2.09
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2018/2019
16:00 Kladno 5 : 1 Benátky 1.32 6.08 5.92
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 3 : 5 Poruba 2.67 4.62 1.98
16:30 Havířov 4 : 1 Vsetín 2.33 4.30 2.28
17:00 České Budějovice 3 : 1 P 1.46 5.25 4.57
17:00 Prostějov 3 : 6 Slavia Praha 1.71 4.68 3.40
17:00 Kadaň 3 : 5 Jihlava 3.73 4.85 1.61
17:30 Třebíč 6 : 0 Fr 1.87 4.50 2.93
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Sokolov Baník 1 : 0 Pardubice Tesla 2.61 3.15 2.46
10:15 Chrudim AFK 2 : 2 České Budějovice 4.48 3.50 1.68
10:15 Třinec 0 : 0 Vlašim 1.73 3.41 4.23
17:15 Hradec Králové 0 : 1 Brno 2.21 3.01 3.13
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2018/2019
16:00 Liberec 4 : 5 ot Sparta Praha 1.86 4.35 3.30
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2018/2019
17:00 Svitavy 104 : 68 Kolín 1.29 - 3.47
17:30 Ostrava NH 92 : 85 Ústí nad Labem 2.31 - 1.57
18:00 Olomoucko BK 91 : 90 Opava 2.34 - 1.55
18:00 Děčín 68 : 65 USK Praha 1.14 - 5.05
19:00 Hradec Kr 72 : 108 Nymburk - - -
19:00 Brno 70 : 87 Pardubice 2.83 - 1.40
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 Randers Cimbria 98 : 91 Copenhagen Wolfpack 1.11 22.00 6.40
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2018/2019
14:00 Arhus SK 25 : 26 GOG/Gudme 7.08 14.00 1.16
15:00 Skanderborg 22 : 21 Aalborg EH 1.67 8.67 2.82
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Sonderjylland IK 3 : 0 Totempo Hvidovre HVIK 1.44 5.63 4.94
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Horsens 3 : 3 Nordsjalland FC 2.97 3.40 2.33
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2018
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 0 El Nacional Quito 2.09 3.33 3.36
23:00 Universidad Catolica Quito 2 : 2 Delfin Manta 1.61 3.70 4.91
 Soccer England Championship 2018/2019
13:30 Middlesbrough 1 : 1 Derby 2.17 3.26 3.65
16:00 Swansea 2 : 0 Reading 1.77 3.77 4.58
16:00 Millwall 3 : 0 Ipswich 1.63 3.85 5.68
16:00 Sheffield United 4 : 2 Wigan 1.64 3.89 5.49
16:00 Bristol City 0 : 1 Stoke 2.61 3.28 2.79
16:00 Preston 1 : 1 Rotherham 1.61 3.96 5.75
16:00 Bolton 0 : 1 Hull 2.86 3.21 2.57
16:00 West Bromwich 1 : 1 Blackburn 1.79 3.64 4.67
16:00 Norwich 1 : 0 Brentford 2.38 3.39 2.97
16:00 Birmingham 3 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday 1.89 3.44 4.35
18:30 Leeds 1 : 1 Nottingham 1.75 3.66 4.97
 Soccer England Conference National 2018/2019
16:00 Maidstone United 1 : 3 Solihull 3.75 3.26 1.92
16:00 Halifax 0 : 1 Eastleigh 2.39 3.15 2.81
16:00 Braintree Town 2 : 1 Dover Athletic 2.89 3.17 2.31
16:00 Maidenhead United 0 : 6 Fylde 3.30 3.38 2.02
16:00 Gateshead 3 : 0 Alderschot 1.97 3.27 3.54
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 1 Bromley 1.95 3.32 3.63
16:00 Leyton 4 : 0 Havant & W 1.50 3.94 6.05
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 1 Harrogate Town 3.70 3.51 1.89
16:00 Barrow 0 : 2 Barnet 2.74 3.10 2.44
16:00 Salford City 1 : 1 Ebbsfleet United 1.69 3.55 4.53
16:00 Hartlepool 2 : 3 Sutton UTD 2.48 3.21 2.64
16:00 Chesterfield 1 : 1 Wrexham 2.40 3.14 2.76
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2018/2019
16:00 Alvechurch 1 : 1 Stratford Town - - -
16:00 Workington 1 : 0 Scarborough - - -
16:00 Mickleover Sports 1 : 0 Redditch - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 1 : 3 Leiston - - -
16:00 Margate 1 : 2 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 1 : 3 Weymouth - - -
16:00 Kings Langley 0 : 2 Needham Market - - -
16:00 Stamford 0 : 0 Leek Town - - -
16:00 Hythe Town 1 : 2 Bishop Storford - - -
16:00 Sittingbourne 1 : 2 Wingate & Finchley - - -
16:00 Hitchin 0 : 1 Hayes - - -
16:00 Bracknell Town 2 : 2 Bognor Regis Town - - -
16:00 Frickley 0 : 3 Ramsbottom United - - -
16:00 Aveley 1 : 0 Dunstable Town - - -
16:00 Farnborough 2 : 3 Merthyr - - -
16:00 Cinderford Town 2 : 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels - - -
16:00 Cambridge City 1 : 2 Basford United - - -
16:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 1 Chesham United - - -
16:00 Rushden 2 : 1 St Ives Town - - -
16:00 Whitehawk 2 : 3 Harlow Town - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 2 : 2 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 : 1 Whyteleafe - - -
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 0 : 3 Royston Town - - -
16:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 1 Banbury United - - -
16:00 Stalybridge 1 : 0 Nantwich Town - - -
16:00 Hyde United 3 : 0 Bamber - - -
16:00 Poole Town 2 : 1 Frome Town - - -
16:00 Herne Bay 2 : 1 Witham Town - - -
16:00 Newcastle Town 5 : 2 Chasetown - - -
16:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 1 Harrow Borough - - -
16:00 Folkestone 5 : 1 Leatherhead - - -
16:00 Dorking Wanderers 2 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Chipstead 2 : 1 Berkhamsted Town - - -
16:00 Buxton 3 : 3 Kings Lynn - - -
16:00 Grantham Town 0 : 4 Halesowen Town - - -
16:00 AFC Mansfield 1 : 1 Hednesford - - -
16:00 Whitby 0 : 1 Witton Albion - - -
16:00 Merstham 2 : 0 East Grinstead Town - - -
16:00 Thatcham Town 1 : 2 Melksham Town - - -
16:00 Lowestoft Town 0 : 1 Enfield - - -
16:00 Kettering 2 : 0 Stourbridge - - -
16:00 Stafford Rangers 2 : 1 Rushall Olympic - - -
16:00 Horsham 3 : 0 Corinthian Casuals - - -
16:00 Pickering Town 2 : 2 Droylsden - - -
16:00 Hendon 2 : 1 Staines Town - - -
16:00 Molesey 0 : 1 Walton Casuals - - -
16:00 Gosport Borough 1 : 2 Totton AFC - - -
16:00 Basingstoke Town 4 : 2 Wimborne Town - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 0 : 3 Salisbury - - -
16:00 Didcot Town 1 : 1 Mangotsfield United - - -
16:00 Carlton Town 1 : 0 Bedworth United - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 : 1 Worthing - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 1 : 2 Lewes - - -
16:00 Mildenhall Town FC 2 : 4 ot Greenwich Borough - - -
16:00 Warrington Town 0 : 1 Prescot Cables - - -
16:00 Marine 0 : 2 Lancaster - - -
16:00 Thame United 4 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm - - -
16:00 Kingstonian 1 : 1 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 St Neots Town 1 : 0 Matlock Town - - -
16:00 Kempston Rovers 1 : 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 South Shields 4 : 0 North Ferriby United - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 6 : 0 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Ossett United 2 : 1 Clitheroe - - -
16:00 Hartley Wintney 1 : 1 Tiverton - - -
16:00 Yate Town 1 : 1 Dorchester - - -
16:00 Gainsborough 0 : 0 Tamworth - - -
16:00 Barwell 1 : 1 Coalville - - -
16:00 Farsley 4 : 1 Brighouse Town - - -
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 0 : 2 Marske United - - -
16:00 Canvey 0 : 1 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 3 : 1 Whitstable Town - - -
 Soccer England League One 2018/2019
16:00 Sunderland 3 : 0 Southend 1.91 3.38 4.02
16:00 Gillingham 4 : 0 Bradford 2.10 3.45 3.30
16:00 Barnsley 1 : 0 Bristol Rovers 1.51 4.10 6.26
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 4 Plymouth 2.09 3.38 3.40
16:00 Fleetwood Town 3 : 2 Blackpool 2.71 2.97 2.76
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 : 2 Luton 3.68 3.40 1.99
16:00 Rochdale 1 : 0 Charlton 2.44 3.41 2.76
16:00 Coventry 2 : 1 Doncaster 2.38 3.26 2.95
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 1 Portsmouth 2.98 3.25 2.37
16:00 Walsall 3 : 2 Wycombe 2.20 3.39 3.14
16:00 Oxford 3 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.65 3.15 2.76
16:00 Burton 1 : 2 Peterborough 2.28 3.48 2.94
 Soccer England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Port Vale 1 : 0 Bury 3.76 3.53 1.98
16:00 Mansfield 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 2.34 3.31 2.93
16:00 Cheltenham 0 : 2 Stevenage 2.58 3.25 2.68
16:00 Notts County 1 : 2 Swindon 2.34 3.38 3.01
16:00 Exeter 1 : 2 Forest Green 2.19 3.48 3.04
16:00 Carlisle 0 : 1 Yeovil 2.22 3.29 3.17
16:00 Northampton 2 : 1 Oldham 2.22 3.31 3.16
16:00 Crewe 2 : 0 Grimsby 2.12 3.38 3.30
16:00 Cambridge 1 : 0 Macclesfield 1.64 4.07 5.04
16:00 Newport 1 : 1 Morecambe 1.80 3.55 4.35
16:00 Colchester 1 : 0 Lincoln 2.84 3.26 2.43
16:00 Tranmere 5 : 1 Crawley Town 1.96 3.48 3.67
 Soccer England Premiership 2018/2019
16:00 Southampton 0 : 0 Newcastle 2.03 3.32 3.96
16:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 Cardiff 1.10 10.45 25.10
16:00 Fulham 0 : 3 Bournemouth 2.84 3.69 2.36
16:00 Watford 3 : 0 Huddersfield 1.75 3.47 5.39
16:00 Brighton 1 : 0 Wolverhampton 3.31 3.10 2.36
18:30 Leicester 1 : 1 West Ham 1.99 3.48 3.85
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
12:00 Flora Tallin 4 : 0 Kuressaare FC 1.01 14.75 32.00
12:00 Kalev Tallin 5 : 0 P 1.24 5.76 8.30
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2018/2019
16:00 KeuPa HT 5 : 6 ot Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1.79 4.51 3.20
16:00 Hermes Kokkola 5 : 4 ot HeKi Heinolan 1.65 4.99 3.48
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan 2 : 3 Tuto Turku 1.51 4.99 4.39
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere 3 : 5 Kettera Imarta 3.11 4.86 1.78
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2018/2019
15:00 Lukko Rauma 1 : 3 Kärpät 3.40 4.28 1.85
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio 1 : 0 ot(p) Jyp Jyväskylä 2.89 4.19 2.05
16:00 Ilves Tampere 3 : 2 ot Lahti Pelicans 2.00 4.36 2.91
16:00 Saipa 3 : 2 ot Hämeenlinna 2.51 4.10 2.35
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 1 : 2 Jukurit Mikkeli 1.89 4.25 3.28
17:30 Sport Vaasa 3 : 1 Ässät Pori 1.80 4.43 3.50
18:30 TPS Turku 5 : 2 IFK Helsinki 1.83 4.25 3.55
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2018
14:00 IFK Mariehamn 1 : 2 KuPS Kuopio 4.56 3.95 1.66
14:00 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 0 Ilves Tampere 1.97 3.40 3.78
14:00 Honka Espoo 3 : 1 Vaasa VPS 1.30 5.01 9.38
14:00 SJK Seinajoki 2 : 2 Inter Turku FC 1.84 3.39 4.28
14:00 Lahti FC 1 : 2 KePS Kemi 1.43 4.58 6.09
14:00 TPS Turku 0 : 4 HJK Helsinki 4.70 3.79 1.67
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2018
12:00 Kajaani AC 0 : 1 HIFK Helsinki 5.80 4.35 1.43
12:00 KPV Kokkola 3 : 0 KTP Kotka 1.28 4.92 7.92
12:00 Oulu 3 : 0 JJK Jyväskylä 1.31 4.86 7.90
12:00 Jaro Jakobstad 1 : 2 Valkeakoski Haka 2.21 3.30 2.85
12:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki 0 : 1 EIF Tammisaari 4.72 4.27 1.53
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Angers 1 : 2 Lyon 3.93 3.67 1.93
20:00 Toulouse 0 : 3 Montpellier 3.09 3.04 2.54
20:00 Amiens 1 : 2 Nantes 2.97 3.09 2.56
20:00 Monaco 2 : 2 Dijon 1.67 4.03 5.01
20:00 Lille 1 : 0 Caen 1.58 3.85 6.53
20:00 Guingamp 1 : 1 Strasbourg 2.30 3.22 3.31
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Le Havre 2 : 1 Lens 2.81 2.93 2.74
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Elan Chalon 79 : 78 Monaco 1.59 15.00 2.60
20:00 Strasbourg IG 90 : 84 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.31 18.00 3.90
20:00 Nanterre 98 : 77 Le Mans 1.74 15.00 2.29
20:00 Limoges CSP 84 : 76 Cholet Basket 1.21 20.00 4.90
20:00 Dijon Bourgogne 84 : 55 Antibes 1.06 30.00 9.80
 Basketball France Pro A W 2018/2019
20:00 Landerneau Bretagne 65 : 62 Montpellier AB 5.30 - 1.13
20:00 Mondeville USO Basket 79 : 85 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 2.44 - 1.51
20:00 Roche Vendee 62 : 77 Bourges CJM 7.35 - 1.08
20:00 Charleville 88 : 77 Union Hainaut 1.07 - 7.58
20:00 Reze 72 : 79 Landes Basket 1.76 - 1.98
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Köln 1 : 1 Heidenheim 1.FC 1.43 4.63 6.78
13:00 Aue Erzgebirge 1 : 0 Bielefeld 2.59 3.13 2.77
13:00 Paderborn 3 : 3 Sandhausen 2.01 3.30 3.72
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 Wehen SV 0 : 0 Zwickau 1.49 4.06 5.91
14:00 Rostock 3 : 1 Fortuna K 1.98 3.22 3.66
14:00 Unterhaching 0 : 0 Karlsruher 2.31 3.06 3.06
14:00 Cottbus 2 : 1 Jena 2.07 3.20 3.58
14:00 W 1 : 2 Hallescher 2.17 3.18 3.32
14:00 Uerdingen 0 : 2 Lotte Sportfreunde 1.72 3.48 4.80
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2018/2019
18:00 Ulm 91 : 92 Avitos Giessen 1.40 16.00 3.25
18:00 GHP Bamberg 88 : 73 Mitteldeutscher BC 1.04 30.00 11.00
20:30 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 91 : 69 Frankfurt Skyliners 1.32 18.00 3.80
20:30 Jena Baskets 82 : 70 Telecom Baskets Bonn 2.95 16.00 1.48
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Düsseldorf 0 : 3 Wolfsburg 3.16 3.42 2.27
15:30 Dortmund 2 : 2 Hertha Berlin 1.47 4.49 6.80
15:30 Mainz 1 : 2 Bayern München 12.81 6.79 1.21
15:30 Hannover 96 1 : 2 Augsburg FC 2.49 3.36 2.82
18:30 Hoffenheim 4 : 0 Stuttgart 1.53 4.75 5.54
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2018/2019
16:00 Buxtehuder SV 24 : 30 Bietigheim SG BBM 8.33 17.33 1.12
17:30 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 27 : 28 Dortmund Borussia 4.17 11.33 1.34
18:00 Thüringer HC 35 : 21 Neckarsulmer 1.01 29.33 18.00
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 21 : 24 Frisch Auf Göppingen 3.12 9.92 1.54
19:30 Nellingen TV 34 : 23 Halle-Neustadt 1.24 13.67 5.17
20:00 Metzingen TuS 30 : 23 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 1.22 14.00 5.42
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2018/2019
14:45 Holargos BC 74 : 68 PAOK Saloniki 2.13 14.00 1.82
14:45 Larissa Faros BC 82 : 76 Kolossos Rodou 1.36 16.00 3.40
14:45 Kymis GS 56 : 87 Peristeri Athens 1.77 14.00 2.19
14:45 Lavrio GS 90 : 60 Panionios Athens 1.14 22.00 6.00
17:00 Promitheas Patras 79 : 69 AEK Athens 2.24 14.00 1.74
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2018/2019
14:00 Trikala 2 : 3 Doxa Drama 2.30 3.20 2.75
14:00 Sparti 1 : 1 Kissamikos 15.00 5.75 1.14
14:00 Iraklis Saloniki 1 : 0 Irodotos 1.22 5.50 9.00
15:00 Platanias 2 : 1 Aittitos Spata 2.37 3.10 2.70
15:00 Volos NFC 7 : 0 Karaiskakis 1.44 3.75 6.50
 Soccer Greece Super League 2018/2019
16:15 Larissa AE 0 : 0 OFI Crete 2.51 2.87 3.19
18:00 Lamia 3 : 2 Levad Levadia 2.03 3.00 4.22
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2018/2019
17:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 56 : 67 MKB Sopron 2.85 - 1.38
18:00 Budapest BSE 44 : 83 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE 11.00 - 1.02
18:30 Csata NKE Budapest 108 : 81 BEAC Újbuda 1.03 - 9.50
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2018/2019
14:30 MTK Budapest 1 : 0 Újpest Budapest 2.47 3.24 2.78
17:00 Debrecen 2 : 1 Puskás Akadémia 1.62 3.82 5.20
17:00 Paksi FC 2 : 1 Mezokovesd Zsory 2.05 3.23 3.43
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás 0 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 3.22 3.33 2.09
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 4 Ferencvárosi TC 7.86 4.62 1.36
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2018/2019
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 2 : 1 Mosonmagyaróvári 1.42 3.83 7.25
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2018/2019
01:30 Carolina 4 : 3 ot(p) San Jose 2.52 4.03 2.41
01:30 Detroit 1 : 2 Atlanta 3.28 4.13 1.93
03:00 Colorado 6 : 3 Ottawa 1.74 4.33 3.97
18:00 New Jersey 3 : 2 Florida 2.18 4.08 2.77
19:00 Philadelphia 1 : 6 NY Islanders 1.99 4.10 3.17
21:00 Nashville 3 : 5 Edmonton 1.77 4.27 3.77
22:00 Calgary 3 : 4 ot(p) Washington 2.44 4.17 2.44
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2018/2019
19:10 Nahariya 85 : 76 Ironi Ness Ziona 1.65 14.00 2.35
19:30 Galil Elyon 101 : 99 Hapoel Jerusalem 2.55 15.00 1.56
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin 0 : 3 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 2.34 2.95 2.96
17:00 Hapoel Ranana 1 : 0 Maccabi Petah-Tikva 2.86 2.94 2.42
18:15 Maccabi Netanya 1 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5.22 3.46 1.59
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 5 Bnei Yehuda 1.99 3.24 3.44
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2018/2019
18:30 Pallacanestro Trento 64 : 87 Venezia 2.60 15.00 1.58
20:30 Brescia 74 : 77 Avellino 1.65 15.00 2.46
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 0 Parma 1.31 5.75 9.11
18:00 Empoli AC 1 : 2 Juventus 10.56 5.84 1.28
20:30 AC Torino 1 : 1 Fiorentina 2.45 3.23 3.05
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Padova 0 : 0 Spezia 2.43 2.86 3.23
15:00 Benevento 2 : 1 Cremonese 1.84 3.24 4.68
15:00 Livorno 1 : 0 Ascoli 2.61 2.90 3.07
15:00 Foggia 2 : 2 Lecce 2.02 3.24 3.78
15:00 Pescara 0 : 1 Cittadella 2.15 3.15 3.51
15:00 Brescia 1 : 0 Cosenza 2.06 3.14 3.87
18:00 Helas Verona 2 : 1 Perugia 1.94 3.07 4.30
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:00 Pieno zvaigzdes 78 : 89 Lietuvos Rytas 5.50 - 1.13
16:20 Siauliai BC 88 : 98 Neptunas Klaipeda 3.43 - 1.29
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Santos Laguna 1 : 0 Monterey 2.43 3.34 2.74
04:05 Veracruz 2 : 3 Pachuca 3.66 3.35 1.93
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2018
14:00 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 5.00 4.50 1.44
14:00 Speranta 1 : 3 Zimbru Kišiněv 1.67 4.38 3.53
14:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 0 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.35 4.19 1.76
14:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 0 : 2 Milsami Orhei 3.60 3.92 1.74
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 3.17 2.68 2.44
13:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK 0 : 0 Iskra Danilovgrad 2.71 2.96 2.53
13:30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 2.03 3.01 3.64
13:30 Mornar Bar 0 : 1 Petrovac OFK 2.56 2.81 2.83
13:30 Lovcen Cetinje 0 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 4.36 3.21 1.78
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 ADO den Haag 1 : 1 NAC Breda 1.75 3.87 4.41
19:45 Groningen 1 : 2 PSV Eindhoven 8.86 5.38 1.31
19:45 Graafschap 4 : 1 Excelsior 2.64 3.56 2.48
20:45 Zwolle FC 1 : 1 Heracles 2.21 3.67 2.97
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
16:00 Stavanger 3 : 4 ot(p) Sapsborg Sparta 1.68 4.77 3.73
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2018
18:00 Stromsgodset 2 : 0 Valerengen 2.01 3.68 3.31
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Plock 1 : 1 Piast Gliwice 2.28 3.20 3.12
18:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia 1.93 3.41 3.89
20:30 Pogon Szczecin 3 : 0 Lech Poznan 2.45 3.22 2.87
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2018/2019
15:10 Poznan AZS 81 : 70 Widzew Lodz 2.03 - 1.73
17:00 Politechnika Gdanska 67 : 79 Torun 11.50 - 1.02
18:00 Siedlce MKK 59 : 73 Wisla Krakow TS 10.50 - 1.02
19:00 Lublin AZS 67 : 76 Bydgoszcz Baton 3.68 - 1.25
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2018/2019
12:35 Anwil Włocławek 76 : 79 ot Torun 1.76 15.00 2.25
17:00 Ziemny Koszalin AZS 68 : 74 Stargard Szczeciński 1.49 16.00 2.90
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
17:45 Katowice GKS 0 : 2 Warta 1.79 3.34 4.40
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 Garbarnia Krak 1.95 3.12 3.76
18:00 Odra Opole 0 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.26 3.07 3.10
19:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.83 3.31 4.13
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2018/2019
16:30 Aves 1 : 2 Santa Clara 2.06 3.32 3.46
19:00 Rio Ave 1 : 0 Chaves 1.85 3.55 4.22
21:30 Belenenses 2 : 0 Benfica Lisabon 9.60 4.99 1.31
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2018/2019
12:00 Famalicao 4 : 2 Porto FC B 1.79 3.48 4.08
16:00 Farense 1 : 0 Cova Piedade 2.24 2.98 3.24
16:00 Viseu 0 : 0 Leixoes DC 2.65 3.18 2.55
19:00 Benfica Lisabon B 3 : 2 Covilha 1.56 3.78 5.75
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2018/2019
17:00 Botosani 1 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 2.68 2.93 2.79
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 1 Voluntari FC 1.35 4.62 8.65
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 2 : 0 Ripensia Timisoara 1.95 3.54 3.28
10:00 Energeticianul 0 : 1 Buftea CS 2.10 3.51 2.94
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 : 0 Balotesti 1.71 3.57 4.20
10:00 Arges Piesti 4 : 1 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.09 8.68 13.63
11:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 3 UT Arad 2.27 3.41 2.69
13:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 0 Pandurii 2.44 3.38 2.54
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2018/2019
14:00 Ekaterinburg UMMC 96 : 64 Inventa Kursk - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 1 Ufa FK 2.32 2.94 3.29
15:30 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Gazovik Orenburg 2.08 3.01 3.98
18:00 Rostselmash Rostov 1 : 0 Makhachkala Anzhi 1.36 4.29 9.94
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Alloa 0 : 0 Caledonian Thistle 3.56 3.29 1.96
16:00 Ross County 5 : 0 Greenock Morton 1.50 4.13 5.36
16:00 Queen of the South 2 : 0 Falkirk FC 1.68 3.51 4.70
16:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 1 Ayr. United 2.45 3.36 2.54
16:00 Dunfermline 0 : 2 Dundee Utd. 2.12 3.37 3.03
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 St. Johnstone 2 : 0 St. Mirren 1.91 3.45 4.01
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 1 : 1 Hamilton 1.49 4.12 6.54
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2018/2019
15:30 Auchinleck Talbot 2 : 1 Cove Rangers 2.86 5.10 1.83
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 Forfar 3 : 2 Raith Rovers 2.91 3.55 2.10
16:00 Dumbarton 4 : 0 East Fife 2.56 3.54 2.32
16:00 Brechin 1 : 3 Montrose 2.30 3.43 2.68
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 1 Arbroath 3.91 3.72 1.74
16:00 Airdrieonians 0 : 1 Stenhousehuir 1.75 3.74 3.79
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Clyde 1 : 3 Peterhead 2.69 3.36 2.32
16:00 Berwick 0 : 3 Cowdenbeath 2.37 3.37 2.59
16:00 Stirling Albion 0 : 1 Edinburgh City 4.12 3.40 1.77
16:00 Albion Rovers 0 : 3 Queen's Park FC 4.79 3.84 1.60
16:00 Elgin 0 : 1 Annan Athletic 2.18 3.57 2.75
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Zemun 2 : 1 Vozdovac Beograd 2.50 3.10 2.65
16:00 Rad Bělehrad 0 : 0 Radnički Niš 4.80 4.09 1.54
16:00 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 1 Napredak Krusevac 1.28 4.71 8.90
16:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 : 0 Dinamo Vranje 1.20 5.46 12.55
16:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.26 3.51 1.72
18:00 Ba 0 : 1 Proleter Novi Sad 1.96 3.10 3.72
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
13:45 Ružomberok 1 : 0 Trenčín 2.25 3.50 2.78
16:00 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 4.10 3.71 1.73
17:00 Michalovce 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 3.99 3.50 1.78
17:00 Senica SH 0 : 0 Sereď 2.54 3.22 2.56
17:00 Nitra 0 : 2 Žilina 2.58 3.32 2.46
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Triglav 1 : 2 Celje Biostart Publikum 4.76 3.75 1.60
16:45 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 2.18 3.28 2.93
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Krka 1 : 1 Dob Roltek 1.91 3.50 3.28
14:00 Dekani 4 : 1 Bre 1.91 3.75 3.10
14:00 Drava Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran 1.72 3.40 4.23
19:00 Nafta 0 : 1 Tabor 1.82 3.53 3.57
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2018/2019
18:00 Del Pais Vasco 62 : 65 Valencia 1.59 15.00 2.48
18:30 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 56 : 51 La Seu D'Urgell 1.20 19.00 4.70
19:00 Ferrol 51 : 58 Lacturale Araski 3.10 16.00 1.40
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2018/2019
18:00 Leche Rio Lugo 69 : 56 Obradoiro CAB 1.99 14.00 1.97
18:00 Polaris Murcia 79 : 84 Manresa TDK 1.34 17.00 3.65
20:30 Unicaja Malaga 98 : 82 Zaragoza CAI 1.08 27.00 8.40
20:30 Morabanc Andorra 81 : 96 Laguna Canarias 1.77 15.00 2.24
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Girona FC 2 : 1 Vallecano Madrid 1.96 3.45 3.94
16:15 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 0 FC Valencia 2.77 3.19 2.65
18:30 Levante 2 : 0 Leganes 2.19 3.37 3.29
18:30 Celta Vigo 4 : 0 Eibar 2.18 3.40 3.32
20:45 Atletico Madrid 2 : 0 Real Sociedad 1.44 4.25 8.82
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 : 0 Reus 1.48 3.94 7.68
18:00 Granada 1 : 0 Almeria 1.72 3.36 5.15
18:00 Mallorca 2 : 2 Las Palmas 2.33 3.08 3.29
20:30 Tenerife CD 3 : 2 Alcorcón 2.17 2.88 3.84
20:30 Lugo 1 : 2 Cádiz FC 2.46 2.84 3.21
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 1 Celta Vigo B 2.49 2.93 2.74
18:00 Leonesa Cultural 3 : 1 Internacional de Madrid 1.53 3.74 5.38
20:00 Real Madrid B 0 : 1 Fuenlabrada 2.13 3.03 3.29
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 San Sebastian Real B 0 : 0 Gimnastico Torrelavega 1.63 3.44 4.93
16:00 Oviedo B 1 : 1 Leioa 2.29 3.01 2.97
16:45 Durango 2 : 1 Gijon Sporting B 2.92 2.95 2.38
17:00 Mirandes 3 : 0 Tudelano 1.42 3.89 7.04
19:00 Santander 5 : 0 Calahorra CD 1.39 4.03 7.48
19:00 Arenas de Getxo 1 : 0 Bilbao B 2.95 2.97 2.33
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
17:00 Ebro 0 : 0 Conquense 1.86 2.97 4.28
18:00 Valencia FC B 2 : 3 Alcoyano CD 2.03 3.01 3.50
18:00 Teruel CD 0 : 1 Peralada 2.17 2.86 3.33
19:00 Lleida 0 : 1 Hercules 2.69 2.80 2.61
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2018/2019
20:30 Don Benito CD 2 : 2 Villanovense CF 2.24 2.89 3.20
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
14:00 Dalkurd FF 0 : 5 Häcken BK 5.76 4.30 1.54
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2018/2019
18:00 Oskarshamn 5 : 2 Modo 2.58 4.15 2.27
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2018/2019
15:15 Örebro HK 4 : 3 Skelleftea AIK 2.53 4.10 2.35
15:15 Malmo IF 5 : 3 Frolunda 2.32 4.07 2.63
15:15 Djurgarden IF 2 : 0 Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.15 4.03 2.95
18:00 Lulea HF 2 : 1 Mora IK 1.47 5.08 5.58
18:00 Brynas Gavle 0 : 6 Farjestad 2.53 4.18 2.36
18:00 Timra IK 2 : 1 HV 71 3.00 4.22 2.05
18:00 Rogle BK 3 : 2 Linköpings 2.72 4.28 2.19
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2018
13:30 Östers 4 : 4 Helsingborg 3.10 3.55 2.12
16:00 IK Frej 2 : 2 Degerfors 1.86 3.53 3.82
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:30 Schaffhausen FC 2 : 2 Winterthur 2.04 3.47 3.23
17:30 Kriens 2 : 3 Servette FC 3.66 3.53 1.90
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 2 Lausanne 3.50 3.42 1.94
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2018/2019
19:45 Servette GE 2 : 6 Langnau 2.09 4.28 2.83
19:45 Ambri Piota 2 : 3 ot(p) Zug 2.63 4.36 2.22
19:45 Lausanne 4 : 2 Biel Bienne EHC 2.88 4.43 2.03
19:45 Fribourg 3 : 0 Bern 3.08 4.33 1.97
19:45 Davos 1 : 6 Lugano 2.42 4.36 2.35
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Young Boys Bern 3 : 2 Sion FC 1.43 4.83 6.48
19:00 Grasshoppers Zürich 1 : 3 FC Basel 4.05 3.60 1.83
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Erzurumspor 1 : 1 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 2.60 3.44 2.61
15:00 Kombassan Konyaspor 0 : 1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3.05 3.12 2.41
18:00 Antalyaspor 1 : 1 Trabzonspor 3.25 3.52 2.10
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2018/2019
12:00 Besiktas Istanbul 87 : 83 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1.22 20.00 4.80
14:15 Royal Hali Gaziantep 55 : 67 Fenerbahce 5.40 21.00 1.18
16:30 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 97 : 82 Galatasaray Istanbul 1.43 16.00 3.15
17:00 Alpella Istanbul - : - Darüssafaka Istanbul - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 3.08 3.05 2.31
16:00 Arsenal Kyjev 0 : 3 Shahtior Donetsk 16.13 7.21 1.14
16:00 Zorya Luhansk 0 : 0 Oleksandrija FK 2.09 2.96 3.66
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:30 Torque 0 : 0 Rampla Juniors 2.16 3.06 3.31
23:30 Peňarol 1 : 0 Progreso 1.37 4.39 7.24
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Newtown AFC 1 : 1 Llansantffraid 8.45 5.44 1.26
15:30 Bala Town 0 : 1 Barry Town 2.27 3.30 2.87

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.