Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 04:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.10.20

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2018/2019
14:00 Laci SK 0 : 3 Teuta Durrës - - -
14:00 Kastrioti Krujë 1 : 2 Kukesi KS - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
02:15 Colon Santa Fe 1 : 0 River Plate 3.05 2.98 2.43
18:15 Godoy Cruz 2 : 0 Aldosivi 1.98 2.95 4.41
20:30 Lanus 3 : 1 Patronato Parana 1.78 3.18 4.93
22:45 Boca Juniors 0 : 0 Rosario 1.66 3.46 5.46
 Soccer Australia A-League 2018/2019
10:50 Melbourne Victory 1 : 2 Melbourne Heart 2.27 3.34 2.89
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Tirol Innsbruck (Am.) 3 : 0 Kapfenberger SV 2.60 3.28 2.47
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2018/2019
19:00 Wels WBC 81 : 65 Kapfenberg Bulls 2.60 15.00 1.55
20:05 Gmunden Swans 89 : 71 Graz UBSC 1.09 24.00 7.20
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Austria Salzburg 1 : 1 Tirol Innsbruck 1.11 8.45 16.90
17:00 LASK Linz 1 : 1 SC Rheindorf Altach 1.36 4.66 8.51
17:00 Hartberg TSV 3 : 0 Rapid Wien 4.54 3.96 1.67
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2018/2019
17:00 Feh 2 : 5 Bolzano 2.77 4.46 2.03
19:15 Dornbirn 0 : 3 Znojmo 1.69 4.88 3.50
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2018/2019
01:00 Orlando 88 : 120 Charlotte Bobcats 2.17 12.00 1.89
01:30 New Jersey 107 : 105 New York 1.66 13.00 2.60
02:00 New Orleans 149 : 129 Sacramento 1.14 18.00 7.20
02:00 Minnesota 131 : 123 Cleveland 1.29 15.00 4.40
02:00 Memphis 131 : 117 Atlanta 1.39 14.00 3.60
02:00 Toronto 113 : 101 Boston 1.75 12.00 2.39
02:30 Milwaukee 118 : 101 Indiana 1.68 12.00 2.55
04:30 Utah 123 : 124 Golden State 2.28 12.00 1.81
04:30 L.A.Clippers 108 : 92 Oklahoma City 1.91 12.00 2.15
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2018
14:00 Minsk FK 3 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 5.04 3.30 1.66
16:00 BATE Borisov 3 : 2 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.15 5.66 17.75
18:00 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1.50 3.63 5.93
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Mouscron 0 : 0 Standard Liege 5.61 4.18 1.53
20:00 FC Antwerp 2 : 1 Lokeren KSC 1.34 4.85 8.64
20:00 Kortrijk 3 : 1 St. Truidense 1.96 3.75 3.48
20:30 Genk 2 : 1 Eupen 1.17 7.49 12.75
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Roeselare 1 : 1 Union St-Gilloise 2.54 3.13 2.64
20:30 Tubize AFC 0 : 2 Lommel 2.52 3.27 2.49
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.76 3.49 3.99
15:00 Zvijezda Brgule 1 : 0 Go 2.50 3.18 2.49
15:00 Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.75 3.32 4.23
17:00 Sarajevo FK 1 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla 1.40 4.13 6.59
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
21:00 Am 1 : 1 Gremio 2.72 2.94 2.74
21:00 Botafogo 0 : 1 Bahia 2.24 3.08 3.33
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
14:00 Slavia Sofia 3 : 1 Septemvri Sofia 1.59 3.65 5.44
16:15 Botev Plovdiv 2 : 1 Černo More Varna 2.06 3.16 3.53
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 1 Levski Sofia 1.66 3.53 4.89
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2018
01:00 Unión Espaňola 2 : 1 Deportes Temuco 1.90 3.31 3.86
17:00 O'Higgins 1 : 1 Colo Colo 3.31 3.33 2.06
20:00 Curicó Unido 0 : 0 Palestino 2.17 3.21 3.13
22:30 Union La Calera 0 : 2 Huachipato 2.83 3.27 2.34
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
09:00 Red Star Kunlun 2 : 4 Nižněkamsk 2.41 3.87 2.57
12:30 Novosibirsk 6 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 2.23 3.89 2.75
13:30 Čeljabinsk 2 : 1 ot Omsk 4.42 4.38 1.66
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.92 4.14 3.28
16:00 Spartak Moskva 4 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.64 4.52 4.28
 Handball CL Champions League W 2018/2019
13:45 FCK Handbold 21 : 27 Rostov Don 3.27 9.83 1.51
18:00 Koprivnica 27 : 27 Ljubljana Krim 1.33 11.00 4.40
18:15 Vag Kristiansand 27 : 29 Bucuresti CSM 4.37 11.33 1.33
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2018
22:15 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 : 2 Independiente Medellín 3.44 3.15 2.09
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
15:00 Rudeš Zagreb 1 : 4 HNK Osijek 8.34 4.64 1.35
17:30 Istra 1961 Pula 1 : 4 Dinamo Zagreb 13.44 5.75 1.20
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Dubrava 27 : 22 Poreč 1.09 13.00 8.00
18:30 Rudar 27 : 28 Umag 2.65 8.25 1.62
19:00 Sesvete 35 : 26 Spacva Vinkovci 1.27 9.75 4.40
19:30 Varteks Di Caprio 32 : 29 Gorica - - -
20:00 Mladi Rudar 27 : 24 Zamet - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2018/2019
19:00 Skrljevo KK 74 : 89 Split Croatia 4.40 18.00 1.22
19:00 GKK 65 : 72 Darda VROS 1.35 16.00 3.35
20:00 Hermes Zagreb 99 : 78 Zabok KK 1.52 15.00 2.70
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
15:00 Olomouc 1 : 1 Zlín 2.09 3.04 3.46
17:00 Ostrava Baník 1 : 1 Karviná FC 1.58 3.72 5.46
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC 0 : 2 Teplice 1.97 3.31 3.69
17:00 Příbram 0 : 6 Jablonec 4.34 3.76 1.72
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2018/2019
17:00 Litoměřice 3 : 0 Havířov 2.03 4.42 2.67
17:00 Fr 5 : 6 ot Kladno 2.63 4.32 2.07
17:00 Poruba 8 : 2 Kadaň 1.47 5.25 4.43
17:30 Jihlava 5 : 0 P 1.58 4.70 4.05
17:30 Vsetín 6 : 3 Prostějov 1.72 4.60 3.33
17:30 Třebíč 4 : 3 ot Ústí n. Labem 1.40 5.58 5.00
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Třinec 2 : 1 Chrudim AFK 1.66 3.66 4.43
15:30 Prostějov 0 : 0 Vítkovice 2.00 3.32 3.30
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2018/2019
15:00 Litvínov 0 : 2 Sparta Praha 2.17 4.20 2.75
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2018/2019
17:00 Pardubice 82 : 70 Olomoucko BK 1.10 - 6.65
17:00 Nymburk 92 : 81 Ústí nad Labem - - -
17:30 USK Praha 77 : 76 Brno 1.54 - 2.34
17:45 Kolín 104 : 78 Hradec Kr 1.23 - 3.88
18:00 Opava 88 : 73 Svitavy 1.30 - 3.40
18:00 Děčín 106 : 78 Ostrava NH 1.05 - 8.65
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
14:10 Kolding KIF 23 : 23 Svendborg TGI 6.67 13.67 1.19
15:00 Skanderborg 29 : 28 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 1.77 8.75 2.52
15:00 Arhus GF 26 : 26 MORS HF 1.24 11.83 5.67
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 Copenhagen Wolfpack 83 : 100 Naestved FOG 11.00 30.00 1.02
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
16:10 AAB Handbold 31 : 27 Tvis Holstebro 1.56 9.17 3.05
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 4 Midtjylland FC 3.31 3.73 2.08
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2018
02:15 El Nacional Quito 1 : 3 Universidad Catolica Quito 3.16 3.41 2.13
23:00 River Plate (ECU) 3 : 4 Barcelona 11.31 4.47 1.30
 Soccer England Championship 2018/2019
13:00 Blackburn 2 : 1 Leeds 3.23 3.32 2.26
16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 0 Swansea 1.85 3.50 4.45
16:00 Wigan 1 : 0 West Bromwich 3.18 3.48 2.21
16:00 Nottingham 1 : 2 Norwich 2.36 3.24 3.14
16:00 Stoke 0 : 1 Birmingham 1.97 3.26 4.20
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 2 Q.P.R. 2.73 3.12 2.73
16:00 Rotherham 1 : 1 Bolton 2.20 3.22 3.48
16:00 Hull 1 : 1 Preston 2.62 3.30 2.72
16:00 Brentford 0 : 1 Bristol City 1.68 3.97 4.87
16:00 Reading 3 : 1 Millwall 2.89 3.17 2.55
18:30 Derby 2 : 1 Sheffield United 2.66 3.30 2.68
 Soccer England FA Cup 2018/2019
13:30 Dunston UTS 0 : 4 Gateshead 8.07 5.36 1.30
16:00 Billericay Town 2 : 2 Taunton Town 1.31 4.93 8.00
16:00 Metropolitan Police 1 : 0 Havant & W 4.04 4.13 1.67
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 1 Oxford City 2.25 3.26 2.99
16:00 Guiseley 3 : 1 Stourbridge 1.69 3.83 4.24
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 4 : 0 Worthing 1.45 4.40 5.73
16:00 Chorley 3 : 2 Barrow 2.18 3.42 2.98
16:00 Torquay 4 : 1 Winchester City 1.30 4.87 8.78
16:00 Stockport 2 : 0 Altrincham 1.93 3.45 3.61
16:00 Barnet 4 : 2 Braintree Town 1.57 3.76 5.51
16:00 Marine 1 : 2 Salford City 8.84 5.37 1.28
16:00 Hartlepool 1 : 0 Kidsgrove Athletic 1.29 4.85 9.02
16:00 Woking 1 : 0 Welling 2.52 3.32 2.60
16:00 Eastleigh 0 : 1 Hampton Richmond 1.85 3.55 3.83
16:00 Weston Super Mare 1 : 0 Bath City 3.80 3.61 1.83
16:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 1 Maidenhead United 2.96 3.58 2.18
16:00 Alfreton Town 4 : 0 St Neots Town 1.52 4.19 5.19
16:00 Maidstone United 2 : 0 Leyton 4.66 3.68 1.66
16:00 Harrogate Town 0 : 0 Wrexham 2.15 3.35 3.11
16:00 Gloucester City 0 : 1 Bromley 4.49 3.66 1.70
16:00 Witton Albion 0 : 2 Solihull 4.94 3.90 1.59
16:00 Eastbourne 1 : 2 Slough 2.26 3.43 2.83
16:00 Wealdstone 1 : 2 Sutton UTD 2.68 3.35 2.41
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.52 3.84 6.34
16:00 Southport 2 : 1 Ashton United 1.75 3.75 3.98
16:00 Alderschot 2 : 0 Kettering 1.52 3.94 5.63
16:00 Hitchin 1 : 1 Leatherhead 2.43 3.47 2.58
16:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 1 Poole Town 2.95 3.84 2.06
16:00 Fylde 1 : 3 Chesterfield 2.13 3.25 3.30
16:00 Concord Rangers 0 : 1 Dover Athletic 3.07 3.39 2.15
16:00 Warrington Town 2 : 2 Halifax 2.64 3.35 2.42
16:00 Blyth S. 0 : 1 York 2.75 3.49 2.35
 Soccer England League One 2018/2019
16:00 Wycombe 3 : 2 Scunthorpe 2.16 3.48 3.14
16:00 Plymouth 2 : 3 Burton 3.24 3.44 2.13
16:00 Charlton 2 : 0 Barnsley 3.04 3.39 2.27
16:00 Southend 1 : 2 Coventry 2.00 3.35 3.71
16:00 Peterborough 0 : 1 Accrington Stanley 2.00 3.97 3.17
16:00 Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Oxford 2.24 3.45 3.14
16:00 Shrewsbury 0 : 2 Sunderland 2.73 3.19 2.58
16:00 Luton 2 : 0 Walsall 1.64 3.87 5.03
16:00 Bradford 0 : 2 Rochdale 3.22 3.35 2.18
16:00 Portsmouth 1 : 0 Fleetwood Town 1.76 3.46 4.81
16:00 Doncaster 3 : 3 Gillingham 1.67 3.93 4.73
16:00 Blackpool 2 : 0 AFC Wimbledon 1.88 3.49 4.06
 Soccer England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Yeovil 0 : 0 Tranmere 2.68 3.35 2.52
16:00 Morecambe 0 : 1 Colchester 3.52 3.40 2.04
16:00 Grimsby 0 : 0 Exeter 3.45 3.31 2.15
16:00 Swindon 0 : 0 Mansfield 3.03 3.38 2.26
16:00 Milton Keynes 1 : 0 Northampton 1.78 3.65 4.64
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 1 Cheltenham 1.80 3.67 4.39
16:00 Stevenage 0 : 1 Crewe 1.97 3.37 3.76
16:00 Macclesfield 2 : 1 Carlisle 3.16 3.21 2.29
16:00 Crawley Town 4 : 1 Newport 2.88 3.19 2.54
16:00 Bury 4 : 0 Notts County 1.79 3.70 4.18
16:00 Oldham 0 : 1 Port Vale 1.89 3.35 4.13
16:00 Lincoln 1 : 1 Cambridge 1.63 3.99 5.15
 Soccer England Premiership 2018/2019
13:30 Chelsea 2 : 2 Manchester United 1.74 3.84 4.97
16:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Burnley 1.07 12.85 29.00
16:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 2 Watford 1.73 3.55 5.33
16:00 Cardiff 4 : 2 Fulham 2.47 3.40 2.85
16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 0 Southampton 2.13 3.46 3.47
16:00 West Ham 0 : 1 Tottenham 4.14 3.79 1.86
16:00 Newcastle 0 : 1 Brighton 2.17 3.15 3.68
18:30 Huddersfield 0 : 1 Liverpool 11.20 5.29 1.31
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
12:00 Flora Paide 2 : 1 P 1.14 6.98 11.50
12:00 Kuressaare FC 3 : 3 Kalev Tallin 4.54 4.15 1.56
15:00 Narva Trans 1 : 2 Flora Tallin 4.94 4.29 1.50
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2018/2019
16:00 KeuPa HT 2 : 1 SaPKo Savonlinnan 2.15 4.24 2.58
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4 : 5 ot LeKi 2.14 4.38 2.53
16:00 HeKi Heinolan 6 : 1 Kettera Imarta 2.55 4.22 2.17
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa 3 : 2 ot Jokipojat Joensuu 2.05 4.19 2.76
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere 5 : 8 Hermes Kokkola 2.93 4.96 1.82
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2018/2019
15:00 TPS Turku 2 : 1 Jyp Jyväskylä 1.95 4.15 3.22
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 4 : 1 Ässät Pori 1.92 4.45 3.06
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 5 : 1 Kalpa Kuopio 2.25 3.97 2.72
16:00 Tappara Tampere 3 : 0 Sport Vaasa 1.50 5.13 4.81
16:00 Lukko Rauma 5 : 3 IFK Helsinki 2.39 4.18 2.45
18:00 Kärpät 6 : 1 Saipa 1.44 5.25 5.58
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2018
13:00 HIFK Helsinki 2 : 1 KPV Kokkola 2.11 3.20 3.29
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä 1 : 2 Kajaani AC 2.44 3.58 2.46
13:00 EIF Tammisaari 3 : 2 Oulu 2.83 3.30 2.28
13:00 KTP Kotka 0 : 0 Jaro Jakobstad 3.41 3.53 1.94
13:00 Valkeakoski Haka 5 : 0 Klubi-04 Helsinki 1.48 4.32 5.50
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Paris SG 5 : 0 Amiens 1.09 11.10 23.40
20:00 Caen 0 : 0 Guingamp 2.19 3.22 3.50
20:00 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Monaco 2.46 3.42 2.83
20:00 Nantes 4 : 0 Toulouse 1.99 3.31 4.04
20:00 Dijon 1 : 2 Lille 3.33 3.43 2.15
20:00 Reims 1 : 1 Angers 2.27 3.02 3.61
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Brest 3 : 2 Lorient 2.35 2.99 3.11
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Le Mans 89 : 87 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.42 16.00 3.15
19:00 Monaco 83 : 59 Chalons-Reims 1.14 23.00 6.40
20:00 Cholet Basket 63 : 70 Pau Orthez 2.21 15.00 1.79
20:00 Boulazac 83 : 78 Nanterre 2.19 15.00 1.80
 Basketball France Pro A W 2018/2019
18:30 Montpellier AB 80 : 63 Lyon 1.60 - 2.24
20:00 Bourges CJM 79 : 62 Landerneau Bretagne 1.01 - 12.50
20:00 Landes Basket 68 : 57 Mondeville USO Basket 1.05 - 8.75
20:00 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 78 : 69 Roche Vendee 1.83 - 1.88
20:00 Union Hainaut 72 : 63 Reze 1.83 - 1.87
20:00 Lille Villeneuve ESB 73 : 70 Charleville 1.86 - 1.84
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Holstein Kiel 1 : 1 Köln 3.77 3.72 1.87
13:00 Heidenheim 1.FC 3 : 0 Magdeburg FC 2.18 3.20 3.40
13:00 Bielefeld 2 : 3 Fürth 1.89 3.58 3.94
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 München 1860 2 : 0 Braunschweig 2.03 3.38 3.49
14:00 Fortuna K 3 : 1 Cottbus 2.06 3.26 3.53
14:00 Lotte Sportfreunde 0 : 0 Osnabrück 3.23 3.13 2.19
14:00 Kaiserslautern 2 : 0 Uerdingen 2.08 3.28 3.33
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 1 : 0 Meppen 2.31 3.14 3.08
14:00 Hallescher 1 : 1 Unterhaching 1.95 3.41 3.55
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2018/2019
18:00 Mitteldeutscher BC 100 : 106 ot Vechta SC 1.69 15.00 2.38
18:00 Ulm 74 : 92 Alba Berlin 2.95 16.00 1.48
20:30 EnBw Ludwigsburg 67 : 85 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 1.53 15.00 2.75
20:30 Crailsheim Merlins 101 : 78 Jena Baskets 1.88 14.00 2.09
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Bayern München 8.34 5.66 1.33
15:30 Augsburg FC 0 : 0 Leipzig 3.07 3.66 2.20
15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 4 Dortmund 4.18 3.90 1.78
15:30 Nürnberg FC 1 : 3 Hoffenheim 4.41 4.12 1.72
15:30 Leverkusen 2 : 2 Hannover 96 1.53 4.38 6.00
18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Werder Bremen 2.02 3.56 3.63
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2018/2019
20:30 Wetzlar 26 : 21 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.98 8.13 2.24
20:30 Lemgo 23 : 23 Friesenheim TSG 1.10 18.67 10.25
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2018/2019
18:00 Neckarsulmer - : - Buxtehuder SV - - -
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2018/2019
14:45 Kolossos Rodou 97 : 90 ot Kymis GS 1.71 14.00 2.29
14:45 Rethimno Ago 57 : 66 AEK Athens 4.20 18.00 1.26
14:45 Peristeri Athens 71 : 62 Holargos BC 1.41 16.00 3.15
17:00 PAOK Saloniki 81 : 56 Promitheas Patras 1.32 17.00 3.65
 Soccer Greece Super League 2018/2019
15:00 Panathinaikos Athens 1 : 0 Panionios Athens 1.76 3.39 4.96
17:15 Yiannina 0 : 2 Panetolikos 1.98 3.10 4.20
18:00 Apollon Smirnis 0 : 2 Athens AEK 9.07 4.35 1.38
19:30 Larissa AE 1 : 2 Lamia 2.41 2.78 3.50
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2018/2019
15:00 BEAC Újbuda 65 : 60 Budapest BSE 2.50 - 1.50
18:00 Vasas Csata DSE 51 : 88 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 8.75 - 1.04
18:00 MiZo Pécs 77 : 82 Miskolc DKSK 1.66 - 2.10
18:00 MKB Sopron 71 : 52 SEAT - Foton Győr 1.04 - 8.75
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2018/2019
17:00 Varda SE 1 : 2 Mezokovesd Zsory 2.51 3.13 2.69
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás 0 : 2 Fc Fehérvár 4.58 3.73 1.65
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 2 Újpest Budapest 3.67 3.03 2.07
17:00 MTK Budapest 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.39 3.22 2.87
17:00 Debrecen 2 : 1 Paksi FC 1.91 3.41 3.84
19:30 Puskás Akadémia 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 6.38 3.95 1.50
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2018/2019
01:00 Washington 5 : 6 ot(p) Florida 2.03 4.17 3.02
02:00 Dallas 1 : 3 Minnesota 2.12 4.03 2.95
03:00 Calgary 3 : 5 Nashville 2.57 3.93 2.40
19:00 Philadelphia 5 : 2 New Jersey 2.35 4.03 2.55
19:00 Carolina 1 : 3 Colorado 2.12 4.02 2.92
21:30 Los Angeles 1 : 5 Buffalo 1.84 4.12 3.65
22:00 Atlanta 5 : 3 Phoenix 1.78 4.25 3.82
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2018/2019
19:30 Hapoel Holon 108 : 102 ot Hapoel Eilat 1.33 16.00 3.50
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 : 0 Hapoel Hadera 1.36 4.26 7.99
18:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 1 : 1 Hapoel Haifa 2.55 2.93 2.76
18:15 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.63 2.86 2.72
19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Hapoel Ranana 1.24 4.78 11.94
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2018/2019
20:30 Vanoli Cremona 79 : 96 Cantů 1.55 15.00 2.70
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 AS Roma 0 : 2 Spal 1.29 5.96 9.66
18:00 Juventus 1 : 1 Genoa FC 1.16 7.33 17.00
20:30 Udinese 0 : 3 Napoli 6.28 3.95 1.56
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Cosenza 2 : 0 Foggia 2.59 3.00 2.94
15:00 Cittadella 2 : 2 Brescia 2.06 3.17 3.68
15:00 Ascoli 1 : 0 Carpi 2.06 2.94 4.06
18:00 Crotone 2 : 1 Padova 1.73 3.34 5.11
 Soccer Japan J League 2018
07:00 Shimizu 2 : 0 Hiroshima 3.01 3.32 2.26
07:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 : 3 Sagan Tosu 2.26 3.21 3.13
08:00 Gamba 2 : 1 Marinos 2.84 3.60 2.25
09:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 : 2 Sapporo 2.49 3.27 2.68
09:00 Urawa 3 : 1 Kashima 2.33 3.25 2.83
12:00 Tokyo 0 : 1 Cerezo 1.99 3.32 3.60
12:00 Kawasaki F. 5 : 3 Vissel Kobe 1.53 4.15 5.44
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2018
12:00 Caramba 2 : 0 Jelgava RAF 1.30 4.62 9.44
14:00 Ventspils FK 1 : 1 Spartaks Jurmala 1.85 3.31 4.03
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 1 Metta LU Riga FS 1.21 5.51 11.69
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas 90 : 63 Siauliai BC 1.02 - 10.50
16:20 Pieno zvaigzdes 87 : 81 Lietkabelis 2.46 - 1.51
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
04:00 Atlas 4 : 3 Veracruz 1.78 3.55 4.33
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2018
14:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 0 : 1 Speranta 3.69 3.68 2.10
17:00 Zimbru Kišiněv 3 : 1 Olimpia Baltis 1.77 3.65 3.73
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
13:30 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 0 Grbalj Radanovici FK 2.50 2.74 2.95
13:30 Petrovac OFK 1 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 3.42 2.94 2.13
13:30 Lovcen Cetinje 0 : 1 Mornar Bar 1.87 3.21 3.91
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 : 2 Zeta Golubovci 2.81 2.74 2.62
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica 2 : 1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.29 2.73 3.32
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 PSV Eindhoven 6 : 0 Emmen 1.11 9.80 18.25
18:30 Excelsior 2 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 4.07 3.81 1.79
20:45 Utrecht 2 : 1 AZ Alkmaar 2.51 3.56 2.58
20:45 Heerenveen 0 : 4 Ajax Amsterdam 9.45 6.22 1.25
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
16:00 Manglerud 1 : 7 Valerenga Oslo 3.93 5.00 1.61
18:00 Stavanger 4 : 2 Lillehammer 1.77 4.72 3.37
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2018/2019
18:00 Haslum HK 26 : 28 Drammen HK 1.98 8.50 2.20
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2018/2019
17:00 Fana 27 : 23 Ralingen 1.49 9.42 3.35
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2018
15:30 Molde FK 2 : 2 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.50 3.93 6.44
18:00 Sandefjord 2 : 1 Stromsgodset 3.27 3.41 2.09
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2018/2019
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 30 : 23 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 1.12 15.50 7.15
17:00 Laczpol Gdynia 18 : 30 Elblag Start 5.25 13.00 1.20
18:00 Lublin MKS 36 : 23 Kielce Vive 1.01 28.67 14.67
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 : 1 Miedz Legnica 2.57 3.14 2.68
18:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 : 2 Arka Gdynia 1.81 3.49 4.36
20:30 Lech Poznan 2 : 1 Korona Kielce 1.84 3.47 4.20
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2018/2019
19:00 Polkowice 94 : 65 Politechnika Gdanska 1.01 - 11.00
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2018/2019
12:40 Trefl Sopot 82 : 92 Anwil Włocławek 3.10 16.00 1.44
19:00 Prokom Trefl Sopot 79 : 69 Legia Warszawa 1.08 28.00 8.60
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
15:00 Lódz LKS 2 : 0 Jastrzebie GKS 1.93 3.19 3.96
15:30 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 2 Puszcza Niepo 2.55 2.92 2.76
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 1 Odra Opole 2.80 3.16 2.38
17:45 Tychy GKS 0 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa 3.20 3.11 2.16
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.18 3.11 3.16
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2018/2019
16:00 Amora 3 : 4 ot Belenenses 4.82 3.57 1.65
16:00 Cova Piedade 2 : 1 Portimonense 4.67 3.53 1.73
16:00 Valenciano 0 : 7 Guimaraes 22.33 11.33 1.06
17:00 Espinho SC 4 : 3 ot(p) Viseu 3.39 3.13 2.06
21:45 Loures 1 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 20.60 9.09 1.07
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2018/2019
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 : 2 Astra Ploiesti 2.89 2.94 2.65
20:00 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 3 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1.73 3.46 5.11
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Snagov FC 3 : 0 Metaloglobus Bukure 1.25 5.00 10.75
10:00 Mioveni 2 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea 1.29 4.59 8.41
10:00 UT Arad 1 : 1 Energeticianul 2.68 3.28 2.35
10:00 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 : 2 ASU Poli Timisoara 3.93 3.39 1.80
10:00 Balotesti 2 : 1 Pandurii 2.95 3.34 2.13
10:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 3 : 3 Aerostar Bacau 4.43 3.94 1.61
11:00 Buftea CS 0 : 1 Chindia Targoviste 2.46 3.20 2.62
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2018/2019
09:00 Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya 49 : 90 Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
15:00 Inventa Kursk 79 : 71 Moskva Dynamo 1.02 30.00 11.00
18:00 Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo 64 : 85 Kursk Dynamo 16.00 - 1.01
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2018/2019
10:30 Gazovik Orenburg 0 : 0 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1.96 3.06 4.36
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.15 2.97 3.69
15:30 Ufa FK 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan 2.84 2.79 2.74
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 0 Falkirk FC 1.89 3.44 3.59
16:00 Dunfermline 0 : 1 Queen of the South 1.85 3.43 3.73
16:00 Dundee Utd. 1 : 1 Caledonian Thistle 2.15 3.31 3.04
16:00 Ross County 2 : 1 Ayr. United 1.71 3.76 4.16
16:00 Alloa 1 : 0 Partick Thistle 3.09 3.39 2.08
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 St. Mirren 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 4.35 3.46 1.83
16:00 Celtic Glasgow 4 : 2 Hibernian 1.34 4.97 8.01
16:00 Motherwell FC 0 : 1 St. Johnstone 1.99 3.27 3.77
16:00 Livingston 4 : 0 Dundee FC 1.91 3.42 3.92
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 2 : 1 Aberdeen FC 2.27 3.19 3.12
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2018/2019
16:00 Stirling Albion 1 : 2 Queen's Park FC 2.28 3.63 2.64
16:00 Gala Fairydean 2 : 0 East Stirling 2.41 3.62 2.41
16:00 East Kilbride 3 : 1 Spartans 2.26 3.75 2.51
16:00 Beith 4 : 0 Linlithgow 2.41 3.62 2.41
16:00 Rothes 0 : 1 Annan Athletic 3.86 3.86 1.71
16:00 Elgin 2 : 0 Whithehill 1.09 9.03 12.85
16:00 Deveronvale 1 : 2 Stirling University 1.63 3.79 4.43
16:00 Cove Rangers 1 : 1 Auchinleck Talbot 1.40 4.76 5.49
16:00 Albion Rovers 0 : 2 Formartine Utd 1.92 3.81 3.11
16:00 Peterhead 3 : 2 Kelty Hearts 1.26 5.99 7.01
16:00 Edusport Academy 1 : 2 Fraserburgh 2.92 3.77 2.01
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts 1 : 4 BSC Glasgow 2.01 3.62 3.02
16:00 Brora Rangers FC 6 : 0 Coldstream 1.08 9.34 15.25
16:00 Edinburgh City 1 : 0 Civil Service Strollers 1.15 7.35 10.25
16:00 Cowdenbeath 2 : 1 Clyde 5.82 4.49 1.47
16:00 Berwick 3 : 1 Gretna 1.56 4.23 4.51
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 Montrose 0 : 3 Airdrieonians 2.43 3.41 2.52
16:00 East Fife 3 : 1 Brechin 2.04 3.35 3.25
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 2 Forfar 2.34 3.49 2.56
16:00 Arbroath 3 : 1 Dumbarton 1.58 3.81 4.96
16:00 Raith Rovers 2 : 1 Stranraer 1.54 4.09 4.83
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Vozdovac Beograd 1 : 1 Mladost Lučani 2.43 2.95 2.86
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad 1 : 0 Ma 1.94 3.17 3.75
19:00 Napredak Krusevac 1 : 1 Radnik Surdulica 1.50 3.78 5.86
19:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 : 1 Rad Bělehrad 1.10 8.31 14.69
19:00 Radnički Niš 2 : 0 Zemun 1.11 7.81 14.75
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
13:45 Trnava 4 : 1 Senica SH 1.24 5.14 9.90
17:00 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 Podbrezova 1.29 4.94 8.88
17:00 Sereď 3 : 1 Ružomberok 2.75 3.35 2.31
17:00 Trenčín 0 : 1 Nitra 1.39 4.56 6.48
17:00 Žilina 2 : 2 Michalovce 1.34 4.85 7.00
17:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 1.19 6.10 10.81
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje 1.60 3.82 4.74
16:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 0 : 3 Maribor Branik NK 6.42 4.48 1.41
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo 0 : 0 Domzale 3.56 3.46 1.88
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Adria Krka 24 : 26 Termo Škofja Loka 1.60 9.75 2.55
19:00 Cimos Koper 30 : 20 Sviš 1.09 13.00 7.50
19:00 Dobova MRD 31 : 30 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.70 9.25 2.35
19:00 Dol TKI Hrastnik 23 : 40 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 7.50 14.00 1.09
19:00 Ribnica 30 : 30 Velenje Gorenje RK 1.70 8.00 2.45
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
15:00 Dob Roltek 2 : 0 Nafta - - -
15:00 Roga 1 : 3 Krka - - -
15:00 Bre 1 : 4 Radomlje - - -
15:00 Bilje 1 : 2 Ilirija - - -
15:00 Bravo Publikum 3 : 1 Brda Dobrovo - - -
15:00 Ankaran 2 : 0 Beltinci NK - - -
15:00 Fužinar 1 : 1 Dekani - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2018/2019
18:00 Burgos 92 : 76 Leche Rio Lugo 1.42 16.00 3.20
18:15 C.B. Gran Canaria 106 : 80 Morabanc Andorra 1.46 16.00 3.05
20:30 Manresa TDK 87 : 96 Unicaja Malaga 3.15 16.00 1.42
20:30 Laguna Canarias 73 : 81 Estudiantes 1.20 20.00 5.20
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2018/2019
16:00 CD Bidasoa 32 : 21 SD Teucro 1.15 15.33 7.75
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 21 : 22 Benidorm 3.12 8.25 1.60
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 25 : 25 Darien Logrono 2.62 8.00 1.79
20:00 Valladolid BM 28 : 30 Rayet Guadalajara 1.41 9.67 4.03
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Real Madrid 1 : 2 Levante 1.13 8.74 18.63
16:15 FC Valencia 1 : 1 Leganes 1.57 3.77 6.48
18:30 Villarreal 1 : 1 Atletico Madrid 3.83 3.17 2.10
20:45 FC Barcelona 4 : 2 FC Sevilla 1.28 6.61 8.48
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Oviedo 2 : 1 Osasuna 2.37 2.94 3.37
18:00 Las Palmas 3 : 0 Numancia 1.81 3.31 4.88
18:00 Alcorcón 1 : 0 Granada 2.36 2.84 3.35
20:00 Cordoba 1 : 1 Deportivo La Coruna 3.96 3.22 1.95
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
17:00 Valladolid B 0 : 0 Leonesa Cultural 3.36 3.18 2.02
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 Vitoria 0 : 1 Barakaldo 2.54 2.84 2.76
16:30 Amorebieta 1 : 2 Oviedo B 2.82 3.05 2.33
17:00 Bilbao B 1 : 3 Mirandes 2.04 3.11 3.39
18:00 Leioa 1 : 1 Gernika 2.30 2.96 2.98
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
18:30 Barcelona FC B 1 : 1 Villarreal B 2.08 3.15 3.26
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
13:00 Malmö FF 2 : 1 Hammarby 1.73 3.95 4.33
16:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 0 Örebro SK 3.06 3.35 2.28
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2018/2019
15:15 Lulea HF 3 : 1 Malmo IF 1.98 4.12 3.23
15:15 Frolunda 4 : 1 HV 71 2.30 4.18 2.62
15:15 Rogle BK 3 : 1 Timra IK 1.89 4.29 3.43
18:00 Farjestad 4 : 3 Djurgarden IF 2.40 4.27 2.47
18:00 Brynas Gavle 3 : 2 Örebro HK 1.92 4.27 3.33
18:00 Mora IK 1 : 4 Vaxjö Lakers HC 3.67 4.34 1.80
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2018/2019
18:00 Ystad HK IFK 24 : 24 Önnereds HK 1.11 16.00 9.33
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2018
16:00 Degerfors 1 : 3 Östers 2.53 3.35 2.57
16:00 GAIS Gothenburg 3 : 1 Landskrona 1.65 3.81 4.52
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:00 Lausanne 2 : 0 Schaffhausen FC 1.77 3.69 3.91
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 2 Kriens 1.99 3.47 3.28
19:00 Servette FC 3 : 1 Aarau FC 1.81 3.60 3.86
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Fc Zürich 3 : 3 Young Boys Bern 3.61 3.70 1.96
19:00 Luzern 0 : 2 Thun 2.34 3.52 2.77
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 5 : 0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1.81 3.72 4.08
15:00 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 0 Kayserispor II 1.44 4.36 6.82
18:00 Sivasspor 0 : 0 Fenerbahce 3.12 3.43 2.19
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2018/2019
12:00 Afyon Belediye 96 : 85 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 2.80 15.00 1.52
14:15 Sakarya Buyuksehir 75 : 67 Royal Hali Gaziantep 3.00 16.00 1.47
16:30 Ankara Telecom 74 : 66 Besiktas Istanbul 1.89 14.00 2.07
19:00 Galatasaray Istanbul - : - Alpella Istanbul - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 3 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 2.74 3.08 2.51
16:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 6.95 3.76 1.47
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2018
20:00 Nacional 1 : 1 Peňarol 2.33 3.23 2.90
 Soccer Wales Cup 2018/2019
15:00 Briton Ferry 1 : 0 Caerau Ely - - -
15:30 Treharris Athletic 3 : 2 Cornelly United - - -
15:30 Cwmamman United 4 : 0 Dinas Powys - - -
15:30 STM Sports 1 : 2 Haverfordwest C. - - -
15:30 Caersws 3 : 2 ot Holywell Town - - -
15:30 Pontyclun 3 : 1 Llantwit Major - - -
15:30 Llanrhaedr 1 : 2 Flint Town United - - -
15:30 Holyhead Hotspurs 4 : 2 Corwen - - -
15:30 Garden Village 1 : 2 Blaenrhondda - - -
15:30 Denbigh Town 9 : 3 Holyhead Town - - -
15:30 Trefelin 1 : 2 Swansea University - - -
15:30 Conwy Borough 1 : 2 Rhyl FC - - -
15:30 Radnor Valley 1 : 2 Goytre - - -
15:30 Buckley Town 3 : 1 Brymbo - - -
15:30 Penycae 0 : 4 Airbus UK FC - - -
15:30 Llanidloes Town 1 : 2 Pontypridd Town - - -
15:30 Hawarden Rangers 2 : 3 Llanfair United - - -
15:30 Ynysddu Welfare 2 : 1 Taffs Well - - -
15:30 Cwmbran Town 3 : 2 Afan Lido - - -
15:30 Ton Pentre 3 : 1 Pencoed Athletic - - -
15:30 Coedpoeth United 2 : 3 Ruthin Town - - -
15:30 Pwllhelli 0 : 3 Porthmadog - - -
15:30 Berriew 2 : 2 Penrhyncoch - - -
15:30 Panteg 1 : 3 Penybont - - -
15:30 Llangefni Town 2 : 0 Borth United - - -
15:30 Guilsfield 2 : 0 Rhostyllen - - -
15:30 West End 0 : 6 Caldicot Town - - -
15:30 Undy Athletic 3 : 4 Monmouth Town - - -
15:30 Cwmbran Celtic 3 : 0 Ammanford - - -
15:30 Sully Sports 3 : 1 Brecon Corinthians - - -
15:30 Cambrian & Clydach 5 : 0 Port Talbot Town - - -
15:30 Prestatyn Town 5 : 1 New Brighton Villa - - -
15:30 Bangor City 4 : 2 Mold Alexander - - -
15:30 Llay Welfare 2 : 0 Rhydymwyn - - -
15:30 Llandrindod Wells 1 : 1 Aberbargoed Buds - - -
15:30 Gresford Athletic 4 : 3 ot Brickfield Rangers - - -
18:30 Llandudno Amateurs 2 : 4 ot Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Llandudno 0 : 1 Aberystwyth Town 1.99 3.44 3.28
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Cardiff MU 2.34 3.24 2.82
15:30 Carmarthen Town 1 : 2 Bala Town 3.83 3.69 1.76
20:30 Llansantffraid 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.38 4.48 7.03

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.