Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 06:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.10.13

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:15 Graz UBSC 81 : 90 Danube City Timberwolves 1.28 17.00 3.85
19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls 70 : 79 Gmunden Swans 1.25 18.00 4.10
19:00 Traiskirchen Lions 85 : 58 Klosterneuburg Dukes 1.39 16.00 3.20
19:00 Oberwart Gunners 86 : 81 Vienna Basket Clubs 1.23 18.00 4.30
20:00 Fürstenfeld BSC 72 : 111 Wels WBC 5.80 21.00 1.14
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2018/2019
17:30 Innsbruck 3 : 4 Medveščak Zagreb KHL 1.79 5.03 3.10
 Handball Austria HLA M 2018/2019
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 26 : 26 Union Leoben 1.07 18.33 11.25
19:00 Ferlach 30 : 30 Schwaz 2.03 8.58 2.12
20:00 HSG Graz 19 : 26 UHK Krems 2.00 9.08 2.15
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
22:00 Flamengo 3 : 0 Fluminense 1.67 3.53 5.24
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
16:00 Kazaň 5 : 1 Sochi 1.71 4.38 4.22
16:00 Nižněkamsk 2 : 1 ot Jokerit Helsinki 2.87 4.08 2.18
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod 1 : 3 Spartak Moskva 1.93 4.13 3.38
 Handball CL Champions League M 2018/2019
15:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 33 : 25 Metalurg Skopje 1.17 14.33 7.58
15:00 Besiktas Istanbul 24 : 37 Bjerringbro FH 5.85 12.19 1.24
16:00 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 21 : 29 FC Barcelona 4.63 11.83 1.31
17:30 Wacker Thun 25 : 26 Caja Espana Ademar 3.03 9.08 1.59
17:30 Montpellier HB 29 : 30 Veszprém 2.20 8.06 2.00
18:00 Prešov 27 : 30 Sporting Lisboa CP 1.72 8.50 2.75
 Handball CL Champions League W 2018/2019
15:00 Brest Bretagne 29 : 29 Rostov Don 2.07 8.33 2.17
15:30 Sävehof IK 22 : 36 FCK Handbold 5.08 12.67 1.26
18:15 Larvik HK 23 : 22 Buducnost Podgorica 9.67 16.33 1.10
19:00 Ljubljana Krim 27 : 20 Thüringer HC 3.43 9.58 1.49
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2018
22:15 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 : 0 Atlético Huila 1.81 3.06 4.66
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2018/2019
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 26 : 25 Mladi Rudar - - -
19:00 Umag 32 : 22 Varteks Di Caprio 1.22 11.00 4.90
20:00 Poreč 30 : 21 Rudar 1.22 10.00 5.00
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2018/2019
17:00 Darda VROS 97 : 79 Skrljevo KK 1.45 15.00 2.90
17:30 Zabok KK 91 : 88 Zadar KK 5.08 - 1.15
18:00 Gorica 98 : 68 Bosco Zagreb 1.15 - 5.10
19:00 Alkar Sinj 96 : 82 Hermes Zagreb 2.14 14.00 1.78
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2018/2019
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 4 : 8 Kladno 4.28 5.08 1.50
17:00 Litoměřice 4 : 5 Prostějov 2.16 4.65 2.40
17:00 Fr 2 : 5 České Budějovice 3.57 4.83 1.63
17:00 Benátky 1 : 4 Jihlava 3.22 4.68 1.74
17:00 Poruba 1 : 4 P 2.10 4.42 2.53
17:30 Vsetín 3 : 2 ot Slavia Praha 1.46 5.17 4.47
17:30 Třebíč 4 : 1 Kadaň 1.29 6.42 6.08
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2018/2019
18:00 Třinec 6 : 1 Pardubice 1.66 4.53 4.23
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2018/2019
16:00 Lovosice 31 : 29 Kopřivnice 1.49 8.92 3.07
18:00 Brno 28 : 28 Frýdek- Místek 1.98 8.42 2.07
18:00 Jičín 23 : 23 Nov 1.56 8.75 2.83
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2018/2019
17:00 Svitavy 85 : 93 Pardubice 2.17 - 1.64
17:30 Ostrava NH 73 : 94 Nymburk - - -
18:00 Opava 102 : 91 Hradec Kr 1.03 - 9.65
18:20 Olomoucko BK 79 : 77 USK Praha 1.25 - 3.72
 Soccer Czech Republic Pohár 2018/2019
13:30 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
16:10 MORS HF 24 : 27 Lemvig Handbold 1.26 11.50 5.25
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2018
03:00 Macará 1 : 1 Delfin Manta 1.79 3.31 4.54
23:00 Aucas 3 : 2 El Nacional Quito 1.78 3.37 4.47
 Soccer England Conference National 2018/2019
16:00 Fylde 2 : 0 Maidstone United 1.69 3.98 5.98
16:00 Boreham Wood 3 : 1 Maidenhead United 2.11 3.33 3.71
16:00 Salford City 2 : 2 Braintree Town 1.24 5.52 9.45
16:00 Eastleigh 1 : 2 Alderschot 2.12 3.25 3.18
16:00 Leyton 0 : 0 Hartlepool 1.71 3.62 4.39
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 2 Wrexham 4.11 3.21 1.89
16:00 Havant & W 0 : 1 Gateshead 2.81 3.28 2.36
16:00 Bromley 2 : 1 Barrow 2.06 3.38 3.21
16:00 Solihull 2 : 1 Ebbsfleet United 2.22 3.26 2.99
16:00 Harrogate Town 2 : 2 Dover Athletic 1.49 4.02 5.81
18:15 Halifax 1 : 1 Chesterfield 2.86 3.16 2.35
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2018/2019
16:00 Corby Town 2 : 3 Yaxley - - -
16:00 Belper Town 0 : 0 Stamford - - -
16:00 Spalding United 1 : 4 Carlton Town - - -
16:00 Skelmersdale United 1 : 3 Frickley - - -
16:00 Marske United 3 : 3 Atherton Collieries - - -
16:00 Yate Town 1 : 0 Blackfield & Langley - - -
16:00 Barking 0 : 1 Hayes - - -
16:00 Chalfont St Peter 0 : 2 Maldon & Tiptree - - -
16:00 Aylesbury 1 : 2 Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Horsham 3 : 1 Ware - - -
16:00 Phoenix Sports 1 : 1 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Mangotsfield United 3 : 0 Kidlington - - -
16:00 Greenwich Borough 4 : 1 Egham Town - - -
16:00 Leek Town 0 : 0 Loughborough Dynamo - - -
16:00 Gresley Rovers 1 : 2 Newcastle Town - - -
16:00 Clitheroe 3 : 2 Pontefract Collieries - - -
16:00 Trafford 1 : 2 Ramsbottom United - - -
16:00 Radcliffe 2 : 3 Cleethorpes Town - - -
16:00 Totton AFC 1 : 1 North Leigh - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 0 : 0 Westfield Surrey - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 3 : 1 Hanwell Town - - -
16:00 Tilbury 1 : 4 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm 1 : 0 Paulton Rovers - - -
16:00 Faversham Town 0 : 2 Sittingbourne - - -
16:00 Thatcham Town 2 : 0 Cirencester Town - - -
16:00 Didcot Town 2 : 1 Hertford Town - - -
16:00 Berkhamsted Town 5 : 1 South Park - - -
16:00 Soham Town Rangers 0 : 0 AFC Mansfield - - -
16:00 Peterborough Sports 2 : 4 Cambridge City - - -
16:00 Morpeth Town 3 : 4 Brighouse Town - - -
16:00 Droylsden 1 : 1 Tadcaster Albion - - -
16:00 Grays 2 : 4 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Slimbridge 2 : 3 Melksham Town - - -
16:00 Hastings Utd 2 : 4 Whyteleafe - - -
16:00 Dereham Town 1 : 3 Kempston Rovers - - -
16:00 Canvey 2 : 0 Cray Wanderers - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 2 : 1 Barnstaple Town - - -
16:00 Haywards Heat Town 2 : 3 Bracknell Town - - -
16:00 Bideford 2 : 3 Street - - -
16:00 Chipstead 2 : 1 Welwyn Garden City - - -
16:00 Chasetown 2 : 1 Lincoln United - - -
16:00 Wisbech 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Ossett United 6 : 0 Colwyn Bay - - -
16:00 Prescot Cables 5 : 1 Kendal Town - - -
16:00 Hythe Town 2 : 0 Romania FC - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 4 : 1 Marlow - - -
16:00 Three Bridges 0 : 1 Molesey - - -
16:00 Great Wakering Rovers 0 : 1 East Grinstead Town - - -
16:00 Bedfont Sports 1 : 4 Whitstable Town - - -
16:00 Larkhall Athletic 0 : 0 Thame United - - -
16:00 AFC Dunstable 2 : 0 Northwood - - -
16:00 Cinderford Town 5 : 0 Moneyfields - - -
 Soccer England League One 2018/2019
13:00 Barnsley 3 : 2 Luton 2.05 3.42 3.61
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 2 Portsmouth 3.15 3.16 2.30
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 2 Southend 3.19 3.40 2.17
16:00 Accrington Stanley 3 : 1 Bradford 1.81 3.55 4.24
16:00 Scunthorpe 0 : 2 Peterborough 2.61 3.53 2.49
16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 Shrewsbury 2.55 3.13 2.81
16:00 Rochdale 2 : 3 Doncaster 2.59 3.34 2.63
16:00 Coventry 1 : 0 Wycombe 2.13 3.44 3.25
16:00 Burton 1 : 0 Bristol Rovers 2.06 3.35 3.54
16:00 Oxford 2 : 0 Plymouth 1.99 3.57 3.66
 Soccer England League Two 2018/2019
15:00 Northampton 2 : 1 Forest Green 2.72 3.31 2.55
16:00 Newport 2 : 1 Stevenage 2.10 3.29 3.43
16:00 Colchester 3 : 1 Crawley Town 1.70 3.69 4.72
16:00 Exeter 2 : 0 Swindon 1.96 3.48 3.66
16:00 Crewe 1 : 1 Bury 3.50 3.41 2.04
16:00 Carlisle 0 : 2 Morecambe 1.76 3.65 4.35
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 6 Lincoln 3.91 3.40 1.98
16:00 Cambridge 0 : 1 Milton Keynes 3.31 3.43 2.16
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2018/2019
16:00 Hermes Kokkola 6 : 2 Kiekko-Vantaa 1.79 4.69 3.13
16:00 HeKi Heinolan 3 : 2 SaPKo Savonlinnan 3.03 4.53 1.86
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere 1 : 3 KeuPa HT 2.93 4.56 1.89
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu 1 : 3 LeKi 1.76 4.56 3.30
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2018/2019
15:00 Hämeenlinna 2 : 1 Lahti Pelicans 2.12 4.15 2.85
16:00 Saipa 3 : 2 ot Jyp Jyväskylä 2.29 4.15 2.56
16:00 Kärpät 5 : 0 Sport Vaasa 1.26 6.92 7.83
17:30 Ässät Pori 5 : 4 ot(p) Lukko Rauma 2.27 4.17 2.60
17:30 TPS Turku 0 : 1 Tappara Tampere 1.78 4.33 3.67
17:30 Kalpa Kuopio 0 : 4 IFK Helsinki 2.64 4.03 2.25
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Elan Chalon 89 : 92 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 2.10 14.00 1.87
20:00 Gravelines Dunkerque 74 : 65 Monaco 2.10 14.00 1.87
20:00 Boulazac 69 : 74 Le Mans 2.55 - 1.57
20:00 Nanterre 77 : 73 Dijon Bourgogne 1.46 16.00 3.00
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse 102 : 83 Chalons-Reims 1.35 17.00 3.55
 Basketball France Pro A W 2018/2019
15:45 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 40 : 68 Lyon 2.67 - 1.42
18:00 Lille Villeneuve ESB 86 : 58 Mondeville USO Basket 1.05 - 8.75
 Handball France Pro A W 2018/2019
20:30 Bourg de Peage 26 : 21 Saint Amand 1.50 9.83 3.17
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2018/2019
18:00 Jena Baskets 81 : 64 Mitteldeutscher BC 1.36 17.00 3.50
18:00 Avitos Giessen 87 : 89 Eisbären Bremerhaven 1.35 17.00 3.60
20:30 Vechta SC 83 : 88 ot Frankfurt Skyliners 3.20 16.00 1.42
20:30 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 103 : 99 ot Ulm 1.28 18.00 4.10
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2018/2019
18:10 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 24 : 27 Kiel 1.41 9.75 3.84
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2018/2019
17:30 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 32 : 23 Neckarsulmer 1.44 10.33 3.53
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2018/2019
14:45 Larissa Faros BC 86 : 64 Panionios Athens 1.21 19.00 4.80
14:45 Rethimno Ago 72 : 77 Lavrio GS 1.70 14.00 2.30
14:45 Promitheas Patras 73 : 76 Peristeri Athens 1.36 16.00 3.40
14:45 Holargos BC 74 : 60 Kolossos Rodou 1.35 17.00 3.50
16:00 AEK Athens 91 : 71 PAOK Saloniki 1.26 18.00 4.20
17:00 Aris Saloniki 70 : 84 Panathinaikos Athens 10.00 29.00 1.05
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2018/2019
17:00 Miskolc DKSK 64 : 67 Csata NKE Budapest 1.31 - 3.30
18:00 SEAT - Foton Győr 63 : 65 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE 1.15 - 4.75
18:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 86 : 55 BEAC Újbuda 1.00 - 17.00
18:30 Bajai NKK 54 : 82 MKB Sopron 15.00 - 1.01
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2018/2019
19:00 Philadelphia 0 : 1 Las Vegas 2.36 3.97 2.57
19:00 NY Rangers 1 : 2 Edmonton 2.60 3.95 2.37
20:00 Ottawa 5 : 1 Los Angeles 3.00 3.98 2.11
21:00 Boston 8 : 2 Detroit 1.62 4.50 4.45
 Soccer International Friendly M 2018
02:30 Peru 3 : 0 Chile 3.33 3.16 2.26
13:30 Myanmar 0 : 3 Bolivia 11.69 6.48 1.19
13:35 China 0 : 0 India 1.12 7.22 16.42
16:00 Uzbekistan 2 : 0 North Korea 1.60 3.74 5.38
17:30 Philippines 1 : 1 Oman 5.20 3.57 1.61
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2018/2019
18:25 Hapoel Eilat 70 : 83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.00 17.00 1.26
19:55 Hapoel Jerusalem 94 : 76 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 1.46 15.00 2.90
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2018/2019
20:30 Torino PMS 86 : 74 Pallacanestro Trieste 1.30 18.00 3.95
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:00 Rudupis Prienu 85 : 80 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 1.57 - 2.29
16:20 Alytus Alita 73 : 79 Lietuvos Rytas 6.30 - 1.10
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta 3 : 2 Valerenga Oslo 2.25 4.33 2.52
16:00 Stavanger 4 : 1 Stjernen 1.27 7.00 7.00
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 27 : 29 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 1.79 8.73 2.38
18:30 Zabrze KS 28 : 25 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 1.96 8.67 2.14
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2018/2019
15:30 Kielce Vive 28 : 27(p) Laczpol Gdynia 1.30 11.33 4.07
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2018/2019
16:30 Widzew Lodz 70 : 82 Siedlce MKK 1.92 - 1.78
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ 87 : 69 Lublin AZS 1.20 - 4.25
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2018/2019
12:35 Ziemny Koszalin AZS 73 : 82 Torun 5.00 20.00 1.21
15:00 Dabrowa G 103 : 106 ot Starogard Gdaňsk 1.38 17.00 3.40
17:00 Rosasport Radom 77 : 94 Prokom Trefl Sopot 4.50 19.00 1.25
19:00 Legia Warszawa 68 : 77 Stal Ostrów 3.90 18.00 1.31
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Wigry Suwałki 2 : 2 Tychy GKS 2.52 3.24 2.66
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Bytovia Bytów 1.98 3.28 3.41
17:00 Chrobry G 0 : 0 Stal Mielec 3.60 3.37 1.95
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 : 1 Buftea CS 4.39 3.99 1.61
10:00 Arges Piesti 1 : 1 Juventus Bucureşti 1.45 4.17 5.66
10:00 Luceafarul Oradea 4 : 1 Balotesti 1.75 3.69 3.88
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 2 : 2 Farul Constanta 2.12 3.38 2.97
10:00 Energeticianul 3 : 0 Poli Timisoara ACS 1.59 4.86 7.49
15:00 Pandurii 2 : 0 Snagov FC 2.39 4.87 5.91
19:30 Universitatea Cluj 6 : 1 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.08 8.59 17.56
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2018/2019
14:00 Ekaterinburg UMMC 111 : 41 Moskva Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2018/2019
16:00 St. Mirren U20 2 : 4 Queen's Park FC 4.08 3.90 1.65
16:00 Dunfermline 2 : 3(p) Alloa 1.42 4.18 6.51
16:00 Ross County 3 : 1 Montrose 1.20 5.88 10.55
16:00 Bohemians Dublin 1 : 0(p) Sutton UTD 2.02 3.40 3.30
16:00 Motherwell FC U20 2 : 0 Sligo Rovers 6.19 4.77 1.35
16:00 East Fife 2 : 0 Queen of the South 4.79 3.86 1.59
20:30 Connah's Quay 2 : 0 Coleraine Belfast 2.01 3.31 3.34
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Partick Thistle 1 : 2 Dundee Utd. 2.31 3.32 2.76
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Elgin 3 : 1 Cowdenbeath 1.67 3.60 4.43
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2018/2019
18:00 Hlohovec 35 : 24 Modra Slovan 1.38 11.00 4.20
18:00 Nové Zámky 39 : 30 Malacky 1.09 24.00 11.50
18:00 Pie 21 : 21 6.00 13.00 1.24
18:00 Považská Bystrica 32 : 22 Topolčany 1.65 9.50 3.00
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 25 : 29 Adria Krka 1.48 9.50 2.95
19:00 Sviš 31 : 35 Dobova MRD 2.00 9.25 2.00
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
15:30 Ilirija 1 : 1 Bre 1.60 4.20 4.00
15:30 Dob Roltek 2 : 1 Tabor - - -
15:30 Nafta 2 : 0 Roga 1.30 4.75 7.50
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2018/2019
11:00 La Seu D'Urgell 82 : 71 Ensino - - -
13:15 Extremadura Badajoz 86 : 64 Ferrol 1.35 16.00 3.35
18:00 Valencia 57 : 69 Salamanca Halcon 8.80 27.00 1.05
20:15 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 64 : 69 Lacturale Araski 1.71 14.00 2.24
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2018/2019
18:15 Morabanc Andorra 77 : 82 Manresa TDK 1.22 20.00 4.80
20:30 Leche Rio Lugo 86 : 79 Estudiantes 2.55 15.00 1.61
20:30 FC Barcelona 99 : 55 Zaragoza CAI 1.05 - 9.92
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2018/2019
17:00 Sinf 33 : 32 Valladolid BM 3.10 8.50 1.57
17:45 Granollers BM 30 : 20 SD Teucro 1.12 16.33 8.67
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 20 : 19 CD Bidasoa 3.97 10.17 1.39
19:00 Rayet Guadalajara 27 : 27 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 1.68 8.75 2.80
19:00 Anaitasuna Helvetia 23 : 27 Huesca BM 1.55 8.75 3.08
20:00 Darien Logrono 41 : 26 Alcobendas 1.03 26.67 18.67
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Osasuna 3 : 1 Cordoba 1.58 3.56 6.21
18:00 Sporting Gijon 1 : 1 Reus 1.78 3.33 5.67
20:30 Numancia 1 : 0 Zaragoza 2.25 3.07 3.33
20:30 Almeria 3 : 0 Las Palmas 2.65 2.96 2.83
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
17:00 La Coruna B 2 : 3 Uni 1.85 3.21 3.98
18:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 1 Valladolid B 2.66 2.84 2.60
18:00 Leonesa Cultural 3 : 1 Navalcarnero 1.53 3.82 5.88
20:30 Real Madrid B 1 : 1 Internacional de Madrid 1.78 3.37 4.03
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 San Sebastian Real B 1 : 0 Bilbao B 1.99 3.15 3.55
18:00 Leioa 1 : 1 Vitoria 1.78 3.19 4.38
19:00 Santander 4 : 1 Langreo 1.41 4.01 6.73
20:00 Logrones 1 : 0 Tudelano 1.63 3.37 5.01
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
18:00 Villarreal B 3 : 2 Conquense 2.15 3.21 3.60
19:00 Ontinyent 0 : 3 Barcelona FC B 3.18 2.93 2.20
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2018/2019
15:15 Lulea HF 3 : 1 Rogle BK 1.68 4.43 4.20
15:15 Djurgarden IF 7 : 4 Timra IK 1.48 4.92 5.58
18:00 HV 71 3 : 1 Örebro HK 1.79 4.47 3.63
18:00 Farjestad 3 : 4 Frolunda 2.12 4.27 2.90
18:00 Mora IK 3 : 2 ot(p) Skelleftea AIK 3.72 4.48 1.77
18:00 Malmo IF 2 : 1 Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.82 4.00 2.22
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2018/2019
19:45 Langnau 3 : 1 Bern 3.53 4.25 1.82
19:45 Zug 4 : 2 Biel Bienne EHC 2.58 4.28 2.24
19:45 Davos 2 : 3 SC Curych 2.91 4.30 2.04
19:45 Servette GE 2 : 1 Fribourg 1.99 4.30 2.98
19:45 Lugano 6 : 0 Rapperswill 1.46 5.44 5.00
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2018/2019
12:00 Besiktas Istanbul 61 : 57 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 1.15 22.00 6.00
14:15 Royal Hali Gaziantep 73 : 69 Banvit 1.55 15.00 2.70
16:30 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 83 : 78 Galatasaray Istanbul 2.34 15.00 1.71
19:00 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 73 : 61 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1.17 21.00 5.60
 Soccer United States MLS 2018
04:00 Los Angeles FC 4 : 2 Houston Dynamo 1.34 5.47 8.44
20:00 Minnesota United FC 0 : 2 Colorado Rapids 1.65 4.43 4.72
22:55 DC United 1 : 0 Dallas Burn 2.12 3.59 3.11
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:00 Atenas Atlético 2 : 2 Rampla Juniors 2.16 3.13 3.26
21:00 Peňarol 2 : 0 Fénix 1.37 4.51 7.08
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Barry Town 1 : 0 Carmarthen Town 1.49 4.05 5.41

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.