EuroCup M
FIBA 25 teams
-
3/23/21
18:00 76 : 77 -
3/26/21
18:00 64 : 74 -
3/31/21
18:00 90 : 87
-
3/23/21
20:00 74 : 84 -
3/26/21
20:00 66 : 64
-
3/23/21
20:45 80 : 75 -
3/26/21
19:00 78 : 84
-
3/22/21
17:00 94 : 88 -
3/25/21
17:00 86 : 74 -
3/31/21
18:00 82 : 78
-
4/6/21
19:00 82 : 77 -
4/9/21
20:00 74 : 76
-
4/6/21
20:45 80 : 76 -
4/9/21
18:00 85 : 81 -
4/14/21
20:45 100 : 107
-
4/27/21
18:30 89 : 87 -
4/30/21
18:00 83 : 86
EuroCup M Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 860:792 | +68 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 810:784 | +26 |
3 | Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | UNICS Kazaň | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 836:808 | +28 |
5 | Bourg Jeunesse | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 810:777 | +33 |
6 | Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 814:837 | -23 |
7 | Venezia | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 754:886 | -132 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris-Levallois | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 809:786 | +23 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 875:811 | +64 |
3 | Mornar KK | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 797:813 | -16 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 791:794 | -3 |
5 | Ulm | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 794:784 | +10 |
6 | Brescia | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 762:840 | -78 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 861:745 | +116 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 910:811 | +99 |
3 | Monaco | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 786:724 | +62 |
4 | Morabanc Andorra | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 746:776 | -30 |
5 | Lietkabelis | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 721:831 | -110 |
6 | Antwerp Giants | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 734:871 | -137 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 831:765 | +66 |
2 | Cedevita Olympia | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 839:737 | +102 |
3 | Pallacanestro Trento | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 765:743 | +22 |
4 | Nanterre | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 829:843 | -14 |
5 | Bursaspor Durmazlar | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 863:916 | -53 |
6 | Promitheas Patras | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 757:880 | -123 |
Top 16 - Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 548:480 | +68 |
2 | Joventut Badalona | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 523:523 | 0 |
3 | Nanterre | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 509:538 | -29 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 493:532 | -39 |
Top 16 - Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris-Levallois | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 447:447 | 0 |
2 | Pallacanestro Trento | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 447:458 | -11 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 489:464 | +25 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 395:409 | -14 |
Top 16 - Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 566:477 | +89 |
2 | Cedevita Olympia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 485:503 | -18 |
3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 504:495 | +9 |
4 | Bourg Jeunesse | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 473:553 | -80 |
Top 16 - Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 494:418 | +76 |
2 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 485:486 | -1 |
3 | Morabanc Andorra | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 432:432 | 0 |
4 | Mornar KK | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 446:521 | -75 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Virtus Bologna | 32 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1852:1643 | +209 |
2 | Joventut Badalona | 28 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1536:1479 | +57 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 27 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1651:1525 | +126 |
4 | UNICS Kazaň | 27 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2018:1914 | +104 |
5 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 27 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1617:1547 | +70 |
6 | Paris-Levallois | 27 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1394:1383 | +11 |
7 | Monaco | 27 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1907:1753 | +154 |
8 | Cedevita Olympia | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1324:1240 | +84 |
9 | Pallacanestro Trento | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1212:1201 | +11 |
10 | Unicaja Malaga | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1368:1343 | +25 |
11 | Buducnost Podgorica | 24 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1523:1529 | -6 |
12 | Partizan Belgrade | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1205:1193 | +12 |
13 | Morabanc Andorra | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1178:1208 | -30 |
14 | Mornar KK | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1243:1334 | -91 |
15 | Nanterre | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1338:1381 | -43 |
16 | Bourg Jeunesse | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1283:1330 | -47 |
17 | Ulm | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 794:784 | +10 |
18 | Bursaspor Durmazlar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 863:916 | -53 |
19 | Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 814:837 | -23 |
20 | Venezia | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 754:886 | -132 |
21 | Brescia | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 762:840 | -78 |
22 | Lietkabelis | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 721:831 | -110 |
23 | Promitheas Patras | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 757:880 | -123 |
24 | Antwerp Giants | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 734:871 | -137 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 439:409 | +30 |
2 | Joventut Badalona | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 428:399 | +29 |
3 | Partizan Belgrade | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 426:398 | +28 |
4 | Bourg Jeunesse | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 390:377 | +13 |
5 | Venezia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 383:414 | -31 |
6 | Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 405:416 | -11 |
7 | Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 461:410 | +51 |
2 | Mornar KK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 425:398 | +27 |
3 | Paris-Levallois | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 409:380 | +29 |
4 | Ulm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 401:396 | +5 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 381:396 | -15 |
6 | Brescia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 379:392 | -13 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 445:391 | +54 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 418:384 | +34 |
3 | Monaco | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 384:347 | +37 |
4 | Morabanc Andorra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 400:405 | -5 |
5 | Lietkabelis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 358:411 | -53 |
6 | Antwerp Giants | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 383:432 | -49 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 442:384 | +58 |
2 | Cedevita Olympia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 427:357 | +70 |
3 | Nanterre | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 416:382 | +34 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 386:354 | +32 |
5 | Bursaspor Durmazlar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 428:469 | -41 |
6 | Promitheas Patras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 387:452 | -65 |
Top 16 - Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285:247 | +38 |
2 | Joventut Badalona | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 251:252 | -1 |
3 | Nanterre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:262 | -29 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 258:285 | -27 |
Top 16 - Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pallacanestro Trento | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232:195 | +37 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 253:236 | +17 |
3 | Paris-Levallois | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 232:231 | +1 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 212:187 | +25 |
Top 16 - Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260:203 | +57 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 276:245 | +31 |
3 | Cedevita Olympia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 266:270 | -4 |
4 | Bourg Jeunesse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 240:268 | -28 |
Top 16 - Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244:186 | +58 |
2 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 259:258 | +1 |
3 | Morabanc Andorra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229:213 | +16 |
4 | Mornar KK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 222:246 | -24 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 16 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 965:0 | +965 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 15 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1027:0 | +1027 |
3 | Cedevita Olympia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 693:0 | +693 |
4 | Monaco | 14 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1006:0 | +1006 |
5 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 841:0 | +841 |
6 | Joventut Badalona | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 757:0 | +757 |
7 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 757:0 | +757 |
8 | Paris-Levallois | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 715:0 | +715 |
9 | Partizan Belgrade | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 638:0 | +638 |
10 | Pallacanestro Trento | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 618:0 | +618 |
11 | Buducnost Podgorica | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 721:0 | +721 |
12 | Unicaja Malaga | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 719:0 | +719 |
13 | Nanterre | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 649:0 | +649 |
14 | Mornar KK | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 647:0 | +647 |
15 | Bourg Jeunesse | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630:0 | +630 |
16 | Morabanc Andorra | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 629:0 | +629 |
17 | Ulm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 401:0 | +401 |
18 | Venezia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 383:0 | +383 |
19 | Brescia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 379:0 | +379 |
20 | Lietkabelis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 358:0 | +358 |
21 | Bursaspor Durmazlar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 428:0 | +428 |
22 | Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 405:0 | +405 |
23 | Promitheas Patras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 387:0 | +387 |
24 | Antwerp Giants | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 383:0 | +383 |
25 | Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 432:393 | +39 |
2 | Bourg Jeunesse | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 420:400 | +20 |
3 | UNICS Kazaň | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 397:399 | -2 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 384:386 | -2 |
5 | Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 409:421 | -12 |
6 | Venezia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 371:472 | -101 |
7 | Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 414:401 | +13 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 410:398 | +12 |
3 | Paris-Levallois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 400:406 | -6 |
4 | Ulm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 393:388 | +5 |
5 | Mornar KK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 372:415 | -43 |
6 | Brescia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 383:448 | -65 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 416:354 | +62 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 492:427 | +65 |
3 | Monaco | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 402:377 | +25 |
4 | Morabanc Andorra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 346:371 | -25 |
5 | Lietkabelis | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 363:420 | -57 |
6 | Antwerp Giants | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 351:439 | -88 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 389:381 | +8 |
2 | Pallacanestro Trento | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 379:389 | -10 |
3 | Bursaspor Durmazlar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 435:447 | -12 |
4 | Cedevita Olympia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 412:380 | +32 |
5 | Nanterre | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 413:461 | -48 |
6 | Promitheas Patras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 370:428 | -58 |
Top 16 - Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 272:271 | +1 |
2 | Monaco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 263:233 | +30 |
3 | Nanterre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 276:276 | 0 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235:247 | -12 |
Top 16 - Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris-Levallois | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 215:216 | -1 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 236:228 | +8 |
3 | Pallacanestro Trento | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 215:263 | -48 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 183:222 | -39 |
Top 16 - Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 306:274 | +32 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 228:250 | -22 |
3 | Cedevita Olympia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219:233 | -14 |
4 | Bourg Jeunesse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 233:285 | -52 |
Top 16 - Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:232 | +18 |
2 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226:228 | -2 |
3 | Morabanc Andorra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 203:219 | -16 |
4 | Mornar KK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 224:275 | -51 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1739:791 | +948 |
2 | Joventut Badalona | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1514:744 | +770 |
3 | Monaco | 13 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1823:831 | +992 |
4 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1588:831 | +757 |
5 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 13 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1558:765 | +793 |
6 | Paris-Levallois | 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1374:688 | +686 |
7 | UNICS Kazaň | 12 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1919:986 | +933 |
8 | Buducnost Podgorica | 12 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1517:814 | +703 |
9 | Unicaja Malaga | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1344:648 | +696 |
10 | Bourg Jeunesse | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1298:685 | +613 |
11 | Cedevita Olympia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1258:613 | +645 |
12 | Morabanc Andorra | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1167:590 | +577 |
13 | Pallacanestro Trento | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1143:652 | +491 |
14 | Nanterre | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1333:737 | +596 |
15 | Mornar KK | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1240:690 | +550 |
16 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1152:608 | +544 |
17 | Bursaspor Durmazlar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 904:447 | +457 |
18 | Ulm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 789:388 | +401 |
19 | Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 825:421 | +404 |
20 | Promitheas Patras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 822:428 | +394 |
21 | Venezia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 785:472 | +313 |
22 | Antwerp Giants | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 783:439 | +344 |
23 | Brescia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 775:448 | +327 |
24 | Lietkabelis | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 774:420 | +354 |
25 | Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference
FIBA EuroCup M statistics
Welcome to the FIBA EuroCup M 2020/2021 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- Monaco has won its last 6 matches.
- Bourg Jeunesse is on a losing streak (7 matches lost in a row).
- Bourg Jeunesse has not won 7 matches in a row.
- Monaco has no losses in the last 6 matches.
- Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi has the best form score currently: 0, progress in the last 5 games:
- The average number of points in this season is 161.34 per match.
- UNICS Kazaň has the highest number of points: 2018, with an average of 84.1 points per game.
EuroCup M 2020/2021 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The basketball schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
EuroCup M Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
EuroCup M Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
EuroCup M Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
EuroCup M 2020/2021 Basketball Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.