Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 08:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA EuroCup M 2014/2015


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Can. 64:70 UNI.-2015.03.04
UNI. 75:72 Can.-2015.03.11
           
  Cantů  0
details
UNI. 78:87 Lok.-2015.03.18
Lok. 58:79 UNI.-2015.03.25
  UNICS Kazaň  2  
  UNICS Kazaň  1
details
GHP. 78:80 Lok.-2015.03.04
Lok. 70:53 GHP.-2015.03.10
    Lokomotiv-Rostov  1  
  GHP Bamberg  0
details
UNI. 70:83 C.B.-2015.04.01
C.B. 78:76 UNI.-2015.04.08
  Lokomotiv-Rostov  2  
  UNICS Kazaň  0
details
Ced. 76:84 C.B.-2015.03.04
C.B. 75:72 Ced.-2015.03.11
    C.B. Gran Canaria  2  
  Cedevita Zagreb  0
details
C.B. 76:66 Pin.-2015.03.18
Pin. 74:75 C.B.-2015.03.25
  C.B. Gran Canaria  2  
  C.B. Gran Canaria  2
details
Lie. 81:81 Pin.-2015.03.04
Pin. 97:81 Lie.-2015.03.11
    Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir  0  
  Lietuvos Rytas  0
details
C.B. 66:91 Khi.-2015.04.24
Khi. 83:64 C.B.-2015.04.29
  Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir  1  
  C.B. Gran Canaria  0
details
Par. 74:71 Tur.-2015.03.03
Tur. 78:87 Par.-2015.03.11
    Khimki BK  2
  Paris-Levallois  2
details
Par. 67:65 Ban.-2015.03.18
Ban. 75:71 Par.-2015.03.24
  Turów Zgorzelec  0  
  Paris-Levallois  1
details
Ban. 71:55 Rom.-2015.03.04
Rom. 66:56 Ban.-2015.03.11
    Banvit  1  
  Banvit  1
details
Ban. 83:82 Khi.-2015.04.01
Khi. 93:89 Ban.-2015.04.08
  Roma  1  
  Banvit  1
details
Pam. 80:58 Bay.-2015.03.04
Bay. 60:94 Pam.-2015.03.11
    Khimki BK  1  
  Pamesa Valencia  2
details
Pam. 75:76 Khi.-2015.03.17
Khi. 76:61 Pam.-2015.03.25
  Bayern M  0  
  Pamesa Valencia  0
details
Tri. 84:86 Khi.-2015.03.03
Khi. 89:70 Tri.-2015.03.11
    Khimki BK  2  
  Triumph Lyubertsy  0
  Khimki BK  2  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2015 April 29. @ 18:30
Khimki BK 83 : 64 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.28 16.00 3.85
Fri, 2015 April 24. @ 20:45
C.B. Gran Canaria 66 : 91 Khimki BK 1.80 14.00 2.05
Wed, 2015 April 08. @ 21:00
C.B. Gran Canaria 78 : 76 UNICS Kazaň 1.50 15.00 2.65
Wed, 2015 April 08. @ 18:30
Khimki BK 93 : 89 Banvit 1.14 17.00 6.00
Wed, 2015 April 01. @ 19:45
Banvit 83 : 82 Khimki BK 3.30 16.00 1.35
Wed, 2015 April 01. @ 19:15
UNICS Kazaň 70 : 83 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.40 16.00 3.00
Wed, 2015 March 25. @ 19:45
Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 74 : 75 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.38 16.00 3.15
Wed, 2015 March 25. @ 18:00
Khimki BK 76 : 61 Pamesa Valencia 1.33 16.00 3.45
Lokomotiv-Rostov 58 : 79 UNICS Kazaň 1.30 16.00 3.65
Tue, 2015 March 24. @ 18:00
Banvit 75 : 71 Paris-Levallois 1.33 16.00 3.45
Wed, 2015 March 18. @ 21:30
C.B. Gran Canaria 76 : 66 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 1.45 15.00 2.85
Wed, 2015 March 18. @ 20:00
Paris-Levallois 67 : 65 Banvit 1.65 14.00 2.30
Wed, 2015 March 18. @ 18:00
UNICS Kazaň 78 : 87 Lokomotiv-Rostov 1.80 14.00 2.05
Tue, 2015 March 17. @ 20:45
Pamesa Valencia 75 : 76 Khimki BK 1.75 14.00 2.15
Wed, 2015 March 11. @ 21:00
C.B. Gran Canaria 75 : 72 Cedevita Zagreb 1.16 17.00 5.30

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group G
1 UNICS Kazaň 6 4 0 0 2 460:432 10
2 Triumph Lyubertsy 6 2 1 0 3 439:479 9
3 Strasbourg IG 6 3 0 1 2 450:433 9
4 Nymburk 6 2 0 0 4 454:459 8
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group H
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 6 5 0 0 1 522:462 11
2 Banvit 6 4 0 0 2 484:450 10
3 Sassari 6 2 0 0 4 470:507 8
4 Buducnost Podgorica 6 1 0 0 5 457:514 7

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group I
1 Roma 6 3 1 1 1 473:442 10
2 Cedevita Zagreb 6 2 2 0 2 500:493 10
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 6 3 0 1 2 471:482 9
4 Zaragoza CAI 6 1 0 1 4 434:461 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group J
1 Khimki BK 6 5 0 0 1 512:449 11
2 Cantů 6 3 0 0 3 454:449 9
3 Limoges CSP 6 3 0 0 3 430:430 9
4 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 0 5 421:489 7

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group K
1 Bayern M 6 6 0 0 0 534:437 12
2 GHP Bamberg 6 2 1 0 3 444:474 9
3 Dijon Bourgogne 6 2 0 0 4 453:498 8
4 Olympia Ljublana 6 1 0 1 4 473:495 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group L
1 Turów Zgorzelec 6 5 0 0 1 553:501 11
2 Lietuvos Rytas 6 3 0 0 3 553:514 9
3 Telindus Ostende 6 2 0 0 4 474:506 8
4 San Fernando Sevilla 6 2 0 0 4 473:532 8

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group M
1 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 6 6 0 0 0 538:463 12
2 Paris-Levallois 6 3 0 0 3 485:486 9
3 Besiktas Istanbul 6 2 0 0 4 444:488 8
4 Neptunas Klaipeda 6 1 0 0 5 469:499 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group N
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 6 6 0 0 0 492:416 12
2 Pamesa Valencia 6 3 0 0 3 490:459 9
3 Asesoft Ploiesti 6 2 0 0 4 469:529 8
4 Nancy 6 1 0 0 5 411:458 7

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Strasbourg IG 10 6 2 0 2 742:701 18
2 GHP Bamberg 10 6 0 0 4 768:672 16
3 Paris-Levallois 10 4 1 0 5 753:759 15
4 Zaragoza CAI 10 5 0 2 3 831:812 15
5 Telecom Baskets Bonn 10 4 0 1 5 774:851 14
6 Regio Emilia 10 2 0 0 8 735:808 12
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 10 10 0 0 0 837:704 20
2 Telindus Ostende 10 5 1 0 4 768:766 16
3 Dijon Bourgogne 10 5 1 0 4 711:739 16
4 Cantů 10 4 0 0 6 738:753 14
5 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 10 3 0 1 6 744:791 13
6 Artland Dragons 10 1 0 1 8 725:770 11

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Roma 10 7 0 1 2 826:773 17
2 Nancy 10 6 0 0 4 776:742 16
3 Nymburk 10 3 2 0 5 771:780 15
4 San Fernando Sevilla 10 5 0 1 4 776:757 15
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 10 4 0 0 6 737:737 14
6 Charleroi 10 3 0 0 7 705:802 13
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Khimki BK 10 8 0 0 2 872:756 18
2 Besiktas Istanbul 10 6 1 0 3 773:705 17
3 Olympia Ljublana 10 6 0 0 4 800:782 16
4 Triumph Lyubertsy 10 5 0 1 4 808:809 15
5 Szolnoki Olaj 10 3 0 0 7 748:822 13
6 Riga VEF 10 1 0 0 9 705:832 11

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group E
1 Lietuvos Rytas 10 8 0 0 2 840:774 18
2 Banvit 10 5 1 0 4 788:768 16
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 10 6 0 0 4 759:765 16
4 Asesoft Ploiesti 10 4 1 0 5 814:833 15
5 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 0 1 6 734:774 13
6 Hapoel Jerusalem 10 2 0 1 7 806:827 12
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group F
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 10 10 0 0 0 795:653 20
2 PAOK Saloniki 10 4 2 0 4 726:726 16
3 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 10 6 0 1 3 780:763 16
4 Buducnost Podgorica 10 3 0 1 6 784:797 13
5 Zastal Zielona Góra 10 3 0 0 7 722:809 13
6 Ventspils BC 10 2 0 0 8 665:724 12

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group G
1 UNICS Kazaň 3 2 0 0 1 238:216 5
2 Strasbourg IG 3 2 0 0 1 220:214 5
3 Nymburk 3 1 0 0 2 223:234 4
4 Triumph Lyubertsy 3 0 1 0 2 215:243 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group H
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 3 3 0 0 0 273:223 6
2 Banvit 3 2 0 0 1 241:219 5
3 Buducnost Podgorica 3 1 0 0 2 244:248 4
4 Sassari 3 1 0 0 2 235:250 4

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group I
1 Roma 3 3 0 0 0 242:198 6
2 Cedevita Zagreb 3 1 1 0 1 266:271 5
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 3 1 0 1 1 222:237 4
4 Zaragoza CAI 3 1 0 1 1 222:220 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group J
1 Khimki BK 3 3 0 0 0 256:200 6
2 Cantů 3 3 0 0 0 245:215 6
3 Limoges CSP 3 2 0 0 1 224:215 5
4 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 2 224:238 4

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group K
1 Bayern M 3 3 0 0 0 270:231 6
2 GHP Bamberg 3 0 1 0 2 224:266 4
3 Olympia Ljublana 3 0 0 0 3 218:237 3
4 Dijon Bourgogne 3 0 0 0 3 207:251 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group L
1 Lietuvos Rytas 3 3 0 0 0 309:247 6
2 Turów Zgorzelec 3 3 0 0 0 290:248 6
3 San Fernando Sevilla 3 1 0 0 2 227:273 4
4 Telindus Ostende 3 1 0 0 2 226:233 4

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group M
1 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 3 3 0 0 0 258:228 6
2 Paris-Levallois 3 2 0 0 1 256:247 5
3 Besiktas Istanbul 3 1 0 0 2 228:260 4
4 Neptunas Klaipeda 3 1 0 0 2 227:232 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group N
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 3 3 0 0 0 251:211 6
2 Pamesa Valencia 3 1 0 0 2 253:228 4
3 Asesoft Ploiesti 3 1 0 0 2 231:266 4
4 Nancy 3 1 0 0 2 214:208 4

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 GHP Bamberg 5 4 0 0 1 413:339 9
2 Zaragoza CAI 5 4 0 1 0 409:379 9
3 Paris-Levallois 5 3 1 0 1 397:371 9
4 Strasbourg IG 5 3 1 0 1 386:349 9
5 Telecom Baskets Bonn 5 3 0 0 2 407:410 8
6 Regio Emilia 5 2 0 0 3 366:377 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 5 5 0 0 0 421:340 10
2 Telindus Ostende 5 3 1 0 1 422:410 9
3 Dijon Bourgogne 5 4 0 0 1 360:323 9
4 Cantů 5 3 0 0 2 376:350 8
5 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 5 2 0 0 3 384:401 7
6 Artland Dragons 5 0 0 1 4 354:382 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Roma 5 5 0 0 0 429:383 10
2 Nymburk 5 2 2 0 1 413:393 9
3 San Fernando Sevilla 5 4 0 0 1 396:355 9
4 Nancy 5 4 0 0 1 369:340 9
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 5 3 0 0 2 384:375 8
6 Charleroi 5 2 0 0 3 358:396 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Khimki BK 5 5 0 0 0 469:372 10
2 Triumph Lyubertsy 5 4 0 1 0 415:381 9
3 Olympia Ljublana 5 3 0 0 2 410:380 8
4 Besiktas Istanbul 5 3 0 0 2 376:346 8
5 Szolnoki Olaj 5 2 0 0 3 407:416 7
6 Riga VEF 5 1 0 0 4 354:380 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group E
1 Lietuvos Rytas 5 4 0 0 1 443:396 9
2 Banvit 5 3 1 0 1 407:373 9
3 Asesoft Ploiesti 5 3 0 0 2 414:412 8
4 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 5 3 0 0 2 348:352 8
5 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 0 0 3 361:384 7
6 Hapoel Jerusalem 5 1 0 1 3 418:433 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group F
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 5 5 0 0 0 391:313 10
2 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 5 3 0 1 1 406:392 8
3 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 0 0 2 369:335 8
4 Buducnost Podgorica 5 2 0 1 2 405:394 7
5 Zastal Zielona Góra 5 2 0 0 3 378:412 7
6 Ventspils BC 5 1 0 0 4 328:349 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group G
1 Triumph Lyubertsy 3 2 0 0 1 224:236 5
2 UNICS Kazaň 3 2 0 0 1 222:216 5
3 Nymburk 3 1 0 0 2 231:225 4
4 Strasbourg IG 3 1 0 1 1 230:219 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group H
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 3 2 0 0 1 249:239 5
2 Banvit 3 2 0 0 1 243:231 5
3 Sassari 3 1 0 0 2 235:257 4
4 Buducnost Podgorica 3 0 0 0 3 213:266 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group I
1 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 3 2 0 0 1 249:245 5
2 Cedevita Zagreb 3 1 1 0 1 234:222 5
3 Roma 3 0 1 1 1 231:244 4
4 Zaragoza CAI 3 0 0 0 3 212:241 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group J
1 Khimki BK 3 2 0 0 1 256:249 5
2 Limoges CSP 3 1 0 0 2 206:215 4
3 Cantů 3 0 0 0 3 209:234 3
4 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 3 197:251 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group K
1 Bayern M 3 3 0 0 0 264:206 6
2 Dijon Bourgogne 3 2 0 0 1 246:247 5
3 GHP Bamberg 3 2 0 0 1 220:208 5
4 Olympia Ljublana 3 1 0 1 1 255:258 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group L
1 Turów Zgorzelec 3 2 0 0 1 263:253 5
2 Telindus Ostende 3 1 0 0 2 248:273 4
3 San Fernando Sevilla 3 1 0 0 2 246:259 4
4 Lietuvos Rytas 3 0 0 0 3 244:267 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group M
1 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 3 3 0 0 0 280:235 6
2 Paris-Levallois 3 1 0 0 2 229:239 4
3 Besiktas Istanbul 3 1 0 0 2 216:228 4
4 Neptunas Klaipeda 3 0 0 0 3 242:267 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Last 32 - Group N
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 3 3 0 0 0 241:205 6
2 Pamesa Valencia 3 2 0 0 1 237:231 5
3 Asesoft Ploiesti 3 1 0 0 2 238:263 4
4 Nancy 3 0 0 0 3 197:250 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Strasbourg IG 5 3 1 0 1 356:352 9
2 GHP Bamberg 5 2 0 0 3 355:333 7
3 Zaragoza CAI 5 1 0 1 3 422:433 6
4 Telecom Baskets Bonn 5 1 0 1 3 367:441 6
5 Paris-Levallois 5 1 0 0 4 356:388 6
6 Regio Emilia 5 0 0 0 5 369:431 5
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 5 5 0 0 0 416:364 10
2 Dijon Bourgogne 5 1 1 0 3 351:416 7
3 Telindus Ostende 5 2 0 0 3 346:356 7
4 Artland Dragons 5 1 0 0 4 371:388 6
5 Cantů 5 1 0 0 4 362:403 6
6 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 5 1 0 1 3 360:390 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Nancy 5 2 0 0 3 407:402 7
2 Roma 5 2 0 1 2 397:390 7
3 San Fernando Sevilla 5 1 0 1 3 380:402 6
4 Nymburk 5 1 0 0 4 358:387 6
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 5 1 0 0 4 353:362 6
6 Charleroi 5 1 0 0 4 347:406 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Besiktas Istanbul 5 3 1 0 1 397:359 9
2 Khimki BK 5 3 0 0 2 403:384 8
3 Olympia Ljublana 5 3 0 0 2 390:402 8
4 Triumph Lyubertsy 5 1 0 0 4 393:428 6
5 Szolnoki Olaj 5 1 0 0 4 341:406 6
6 Riga VEF 5 0 0 0 5 351:452 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group E
1 Lietuvos Rytas 5 4 0 0 1 397:378 9
2 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 5 3 0 0 2 411:413 8
3 Asesoft Ploiesti 5 1 1 0 3 400:421 7
4 Banvit 5 2 0 0 3 381:395 7
5 Hapoel Jerusalem 5 1 0 0 4 388:394 6
6 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 0 1 3 373:390 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group F
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 5 5 0 0 0 404:340 10
2 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 5 3 0 0 2 374:371 8
3 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 0 2 357:391 8
4 Buducnost Podgorica 5 1 0 0 4 379:403 6
5 Zastal Zielona Góra 5 1 0 0 4 344:397 6
6 Ventspils BC 5 1 0 0 4 337:375 6


This page contains upcoming matches from EuroCup M 2014/2015, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.