Sat, 2019 January 19. @ 08:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA EuroCup M 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 19:00
Monaco Partizan Belgrad - - -
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 20:00
Alba Berlin Lietuvos Rytas - - -
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 21:00
Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon Frankfurt Skyliners - - -
Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 18:00
Lokomotiv-Rostov Ulm - - -
Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 19:00
CZ Belgrad Pamesa Valencia - - -
Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 19:30
Cedevita Zagreb UNICS Kazaň - - -
Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 20:00
Morabanc Andorra Triumph Lyubertsy - - -
Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 20:30
Limoges CSP Unicaja Malaga - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 20:45
Pamesa Valencia 92 : 76 CZ Belgrad 1.37 17.00 3.45
Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 20:00
Ulm 81 : 84 Lokomotiv-Rostov 3.15 16.00 1.43
Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 19:30
Frankfurt Skyliners 58 : 70 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 3.05 16.00 1.45
Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas 86 : 94 ot Alba Berlin 1.82 15.00 2.16
Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 17:00
UNICS Kazaň 105 : 70 Cedevita Zagreb 1.13 23.00 6.40
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 21:00
Unicaja Malaga 79 : 72 Limoges CSP 1.17 21.00 5.60
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 19:00
Partizan Belgrad 68 : 72 Monaco 1.63 15.00 2.50
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 18:00
Triumph Lyubertsy 71 : 80 Morabanc Andorra 1.42 16.00 3.20
Wed, 2019 January 09. @ 21:00
Limoges CSP 74 : 79 Pamesa Valencia 3.00 16.00 1.46
Wed, 2019 January 09. @ 20:00
Morabanc Andorra 86 : 80 UNICS Kazaň 1.95 14.00 2.01
Partizan Belgrad 78 : 66 Alba Berlin 2.07 14.00 1.90
Wed, 2019 January 09. @ 19:00
Monaco 75 : 70 Lietuvos Rytas 1.47 16.00 2.95
Wed, 2019 January 09. @ 18:00
Triumph Lyubertsy 98 : 84 Cedevita Zagreb 1.29 18.00 4.00
Tue, 2019 January 08. @ 20:45
Unicaja Malaga 79 : 74 CZ Belgrad 1.49 16.00 2.90
Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 93 : 89 Ulm 1.21 20.00 4.80

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Alba Berlin 3 1 1 0 1 243:238 5
2 Monaco 3 2 0 0 1 221:221 5
3 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 0 0 2 220:218 4
4 Lietuvos Rytas 3 1 0 1 1 236:243 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 3 3 0 0 0 230:212 6
2 Lokomotiv-Rostov 3 2 0 0 1 241:217 5
3 Ulm 3 1 0 0 2 240:240 4
4 Frankfurt Skyliners 3 0 0 0 3 190:232 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Pamesa Valencia 3 3 0 0 0 256:224 6
2 Unicaja Malaga 3 2 0 0 1 232:231 5
3 CZ Belgrad 3 1 0 0 2 233:242 4
4 Limoges CSP 3 0 0 0 3 217:241 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 Morabanc Andorra 3 3 0 0 0 253:232 6
2 UNICS Kazaň 3 2 0 0 1 253:223 5
3 Triumph Lyubertsy 3 1 0 0 2 236:232 4
4 Cedevita Zagreb 3 0 0 0 3 235:290 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Monaco 10 7 0 0 3 796:757 17
2 Morabanc Andorra 10 5 1 0 4 870:844 16
3 CZ Belgrad 10 6 0 0 4 825:768 16
4 Ulm 10 4 1 0 5 849:841 15
5 Brescia 10 3 0 0 7 778:842 13
6 Galatasaray Istanbul 10 3 0 2 5 785:851 13
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 10 8 1 0 1 862:766 19
2 Alba Berlin 10 6 1 0 3 897:844 17
3 Cedevita Zagreb 10 5 0 0 5 853:831 15
4 Limoges CSP 10 4 0 0 6 819:845 14
5 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 10 4 0 2 4 909:937 14
6 Prokom Trefl Sopot 10 1 0 0 9 754:871 11

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Pamesa Valencia 10 8 0 0 2 846:759 18
2 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 10 6 1 0 3 791:741 17
3 Partizan Belgrad 10 4 0 0 6 756:771 14
4 Triumph Lyubertsy 10 4 0 2 4 859:846 14
5 Ankara Telecom 10 4 0 0 6 766:819 14
6 Pallacanestro Trento 10 2 1 0 7 758:840 13
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 UNICS Kazaň 10 9 0 1 0 856:762 19
2 Unicaja Malaga 10 7 1 0 2 911:798 18
3 Frankfurt Skyliners 10 5 1 0 4 780:772 16
4 Lietuvos Rytas 10 4 1 0 5 784:786 15
5 Mornar KK 10 2 0 0 8 772:907 12
6 Torino PMS 10 0 0 2 8 820:898 10

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Lietuvos Rytas 2 1 0 1 0 166:168 3
2 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 1 146:138 3
3 Alba Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 83:74 2
4 Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 75:70 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Ulm 2 1 0 0 1 151:147 3
2 Frankfurt Skyliners 2 0 0 0 2 127:162 2
3 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 1 1 0 0 0 93:89 2
4 Lokomotiv-Rostov 1 0 0 0 1 65:67 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Pamesa Valencia 2 2 0 0 0 177:150 4
2 Unicaja Malaga 2 2 0 0 0 158:146 4
3 CZ Belgrad 1 1 0 0 0 83:71 2
4 Limoges CSP 1 0 0 0 1 74:79 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 UNICS Kazaň 2 2 0 0 0 173:137 4
2 Triumph Lyubertsy 2 1 0 0 1 169:164 3
3 Morabanc Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 86:80 2
4 Cedevita Zagreb 1 0 0 0 1 81:87 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Morabanc Andorra 5 4 1 0 0 486:433 10
2 CZ Belgrad 5 4 0 0 1 438:367 9
3 Ulm 5 3 1 0 1 434:409 9
4 Galatasaray Istanbul 5 3 0 0 2 413:404 8
5 Monaco 5 3 0 0 2 384:377 8
6 Brescia 5 2 0 0 3 376:382 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 5 4 0 0 1 428:367 9
2 Alba Berlin 5 3 0 0 2 457:436 8
3 Cedevita Zagreb 5 3 0 0 2 433:412 8
4 Limoges CSP 5 3 0 0 2 432:409 8
5 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 5 2 0 2 1 482:477 7
6 Prokom Trefl Sopot 5 1 0 0 4 362:399 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Pamesa Valencia 5 5 0 0 0 448:371 10
2 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 5 4 0 0 1 396:339 9
3 Triumph Lyubertsy 5 3 0 2 0 452:430 8
4 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 0 0 2 391:383 8
5 Ankara Telecom 5 3 0 0 2 387:379 8
6 Pallacanestro Trento 5 2 0 0 3 381:419 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Unicaja Malaga 5 4 1 0 0 470:364 10
2 UNICS Kazaň 5 5 0 0 0 438:388 10
3 Frankfurt Skyliners 5 2 1 0 2 394:379 8
4 Lietuvos Rytas 5 3 0 0 2 379:375 8
5 Mornar KK 5 1 0 0 4 397:455 6
6 Torino PMS 5 0 0 1 4 427:457 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Alba Berlin 2 0 1 0 1 160:164 3
2 Monaco 2 1 0 0 1 146:151 3
3 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 0 0 1 74:80 1
4 Lietuvos Rytas 1 0 0 0 1 70:75 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 2 2 0 0 0 176:150 4
2 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 2 2 0 0 0 137:123 4
3 Ulm 1 0 0 0 1 89:93 1
4 Frankfurt Skyliners 1 0 0 0 1 63:70 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 CZ Belgrad 2 0 0 0 2 150:171 2
2 Limoges CSP 2 0 0 0 2 143:162 2
3 Pamesa Valencia 1 1 0 0 0 79:74 2
4 Unicaja Malaga 1 0 0 0 1 74:85 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 Morabanc Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 167:152 4
2 Cedevita Zagreb 2 0 0 0 2 154:203 2
3 UNICS Kazaň 1 0 0 0 1 80:86 1
4 Triumph Lyubertsy 1 0 0 0 1 67:68 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Monaco 5 4 0 0 1 412:380 9
2 CZ Belgrad 5 2 0 0 3 387:401 7
3 Ulm 5 1 0 0 4 415:432 6
4 Brescia 5 1 0 0 4 402:460 6
5 Morabanc Andorra 5 1 0 0 4 384:411 6
6 Galatasaray Istanbul 5 0 0 2 3 372:447 5
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 5 4 1 0 0 434:399 10
2 Alba Berlin 5 3 1 0 1 440:408 9
3 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 5 2 0 0 3 427:460 7
4 Cedevita Zagreb 5 2 0 0 3 420:419 7
5 Limoges CSP 5 1 0 0 4 387:436 6
6 Prokom Trefl Sopot 5 0 0 0 5 392:472 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Pamesa Valencia 5 3 0 0 2 398:388 8
2 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 5 2 1 0 2 395:402 8
3 Triumph Lyubertsy 5 1 0 0 4 407:416 6
4 Ankara Telecom 5 1 0 0 4 379:440 6
5 Pallacanestro Trento 5 0 1 0 4 377:421 6
6 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 0 0 4 365:388 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 UNICS Kazaň 5 4 0 1 0 418:374 9
2 Unicaja Malaga 5 3 0 0 2 441:434 8
3 Frankfurt Skyliners 5 3 0 0 2 386:393 8
4 Lietuvos Rytas 5 1 1 0 3 405:411 7
5 Mornar KK 5 1 0 0 4 375:452 6
6 Torino PMS 5 0 0 1 4 393:441 5


This page contains upcoming matches from EuroCup M 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.