Sat, 2017 June 24. @ 07:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA EuroCup M 2016/2017

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                   
details
Pam. 88:82 Khi. @ 2017.02.28
Khi. 98:74 Pam. @ 2017.03.03
Pam. 92:76 Khi. @ 2017.03.08
       
 Pamesa Valencia  2
details
Pam. 83:68 Hap. @ 2017.03.14
Hap. 79:66 Pam. @ 2017.03.17
Pam. 90:75 Hap. @ 2017.03.22
 Khimki BK  1  
 Pamesa Valencia  2
details
Hap. 87:67 C.B. @ 2017.02.28
C.B. 79:85 Hap. @ 2017.03.03
   Hapoel Jerusalem  1  
 Hapoel Jerusalem  2
details
Pam. 68:62 Uni. @ 2017.03.28
Uni. 79:71 Pam. @ 2017.03.31
Pam. 58:63 Uni. @ 2017.04.05
 C.B. Gran Canaria  0  
 Pamesa Valencia  1
details
Lok. 75:52 Tri. @ 2017.02.28
Tri. 77:88 Lok. @ 2017.03.03
   Unicaja Malaga  2
 Lokomotiv-Rostov  2
details
Lok. 57:73 Uni. @ 2017.03.14
Uni. 74:63 Lok. @ 2017.03.17
 Triumph Lyubertsy  0  
 Lokomotiv-Rostov  0
details
Bay. 91:82 Uni. @ 2017.02.28
Uni. 82:67 Bay. @ 2017.03.03
Bay. 69:74 Uni. @ 2017.03.08
   Unicaja Malaga  2  
 Bayern M  1
 Unicaja Malaga  2  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2017 April 05. @ 20:30
Pamesa Valencia 58 : 63 Unicaja Malaga 1.32 13.00 3.50
Fri, 2017 March 31. @ 21:00
Unicaja Malaga 79 : 71 Pamesa Valencia 1.73 13.00 2.20
Tue, 2017 March 28. @ 20:30
Pamesa Valencia 68 : 62 Unicaja Malaga 1.28 14.00 3.70
Wed, 2017 March 22. @ 20:30
Pamesa Valencia 90 : 75 Hapoel Jerusalem 1.25 14.00 4.00
Fri, 2017 March 17. @ 20:45
Unicaja Malaga 74 : 63 Lokomotiv-Rostov 1.62 10.50 2.40
Fri, 2017 March 17. @ 13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem 79 : 66 Pamesa Valencia 1.95 10.50 1.95
Tue, 2017 March 14. @ 20:30
Pamesa Valencia 83 : 68 Hapoel Jerusalem 1.22 11.00 4.15
Tue, 2017 March 14. @ 18:00
Lokomotiv-Rostov 57 : 73 Unicaja Malaga 1.25 11.00 3.90
Wed, 2017 March 08. @ 20:45
Pamesa Valencia 92 : 76 Khimki BK 1.60 11.00 2.45
Wed, 2017 March 08. @ 20:00
Bayern M 69 : 74 Unicaja Malaga 1.33 11.00 3.40
Fri, 2017 March 03. @ 21:30
C.B. Gran Canaria 79 : 85 Hapoel Jerusalem 1.22 11.00 4.10
Fri, 2017 March 03. @ 20:45
Unicaja Malaga 82 : 67 Bayern M 1.52 11.00 2.65
Fri, 2017 March 03. @ 18:00
Triumph Lyubertsy 77 : 88 Lokomotiv-Rostov 1.70 10.50 2.25
Fri, 2017 March 03. @ 17:30
Khimki BK 98 : 74 Pamesa Valencia 1.48 11.00 2.75
Tue, 2017 February 28. @ 20:45
Pamesa Valencia 88 : 82 Khimki BK 1.35 11.00 3.30

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 6 5 0 0 1 484:424 11
2 C.B. Gran Canaria 6 4 0 0 2 491:465 10
3 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 6 2 0 0 4 469:508 8
4 Polaris Murcia 6 1 0 0 5 445:492 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Bayern M 6 4 2 0 0 518:444 12
2 Khimki BK 6 4 0 1 1 505:517 10
3 Lietkabelis 6 2 0 0 4 470:505 8
4 Ulm 6 0 0 1 5 494:521 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Hapoel Jerusalem 6 5 0 0 1 521:484 11
2 Triumph Lyubertsy 6 3 0 0 3 549:522 9
3 Lietuvos Rytas 6 3 0 0 3 514:472 9
4 Nizhny Novgorod 6 1 0 0 5 464:570 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 Pamesa Valencia 6 6 0 0 0 508:429 12
2 Unicaja Malaga 6 3 0 0 3 436:443 9
3 Cedevita Zagreb 6 2 0 0 4 452:480 8
4 Alba Berlin 6 1 0 0 5 475:519 7

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 8 7 0 0 1 758:630 15
2 Cedevita Zagreb 8 6 0 0 2 678:644 14
3 Nizhny Novgorod 8 3 1 0 4 677:697 12
4 Lietkabelis 8 3 0 0 5 626:658 11
5 Skopje Aerodrom MZT 8 0 0 1 7 621:731 8
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Khimki BK 8 6 0 0 2 728:636 14
2 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 8 4 0 0 4 696:695 12
3 Alba Berlin 8 3 1 0 4 713:757 12
4 Lietuvos Rytas 8 3 0 1 4 706:706 11
5 Bilbao Basket 8 3 0 0 5 645:694 11

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Bayern M 8 6 0 0 2 641:583 14
2 Triumph Lyubertsy 8 6 0 1 1 701:666 14
3 Unicaja Malaga 8 3 1 0 4 639:620 12
4 Polaris Murcia 8 3 1 1 3 666:671 12
5 Buducnost Podgorica 8 0 0 0 8 573:680 8
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Pamesa Valencia 8 7 0 0 1 657:570 15
2 Hapoel Jerusalem 8 5 0 0 3 639:640 13
3 Ulm 8 3 1 0 4 626:648 12
4 Lokomotiv-Rostov 8 3 0 1 4 620:619 11
5 Olympia Ljublana 8 1 0 0 7 575:640 9

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 3 2 0 0 1 265:247 5
2 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 3 2 0 0 1 257:235 5
3 Lokomotiv-Rostov 3 2 0 0 1 222:189 5
4 Polaris Murcia 3 1 0 0 2 231:243 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Bayern M 3 2 1 0 0 276:241 6
2 Khimki BK 3 2 0 1 0 247:260 5
3 Lietkabelis 3 1 0 0 2 235:251 4
4 Ulm 3 0 0 0 3 228:249 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Hapoel Jerusalem 3 3 0 0 0 279:234 6
2 Triumph Lyubertsy 3 3 0 0 0 279:226 6
3 Lietuvos Rytas 3 2 0 0 1 261:237 5
4 Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 0 2 249:283 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 Pamesa Valencia 3 3 0 0 0 242:200 6
2 Cedevita Zagreb 3 2 0 0 1 259:243 5
3 Unicaja Malaga 3 2 0 0 1 226:214 5
4 Alba Berlin 3 1 0 0 2 235:252 4

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 4 4 0 0 0 372:305 8
2 Cedevita Zagreb 4 3 0 0 1 360:308 7
3 Nizhny Novgorod 4 1 1 0 2 341:353 6
4 Lietkabelis 4 1 0 0 3 303:325 5
5 Skopje Aerodrom MZT 4 0 0 0 4 322:371 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 4 4 0 0 0 364:313 8
2 Khimki BK 4 4 0 0 0 359:310 8
3 Lietuvos Rytas 4 3 0 0 1 374:345 7
4 Alba Berlin 4 1 1 0 2 372:390 6
5 Bilbao Basket 4 2 0 0 2 326:335 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Unicaja Malaga 4 2 1 0 1 337:321 7
2 Bayern M 4 3 0 0 1 332:318 7
3 Triumph Lyubertsy 4 3 0 1 0 329:313 7
4 Polaris Murcia 4 2 0 0 2 325:332 6
5 Buducnost Podgorica 4 0 0 0 4 276:337 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Ulm 4 2 1 0 1 355:346 7
2 Pamesa Valencia 4 3 0 0 1 337:290 7
3 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 3 0 0 1 324:298 7
4 Lokomotiv-Rostov 4 2 0 0 2 291:282 6
5 Olympia Ljublana 4 1 0 0 3 286:308 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 3 3 0 0 0 262:235 6
2 C.B. Gran Canaria 3 2 0 0 1 226:218 5
3 Polaris Murcia 3 0 0 0 3 214:249 3
4 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 3 0 0 0 3 212:273 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Bayern M 3 2 1 0 0 242:203 6
2 Khimki BK 3 2 0 0 1 258:257 5
3 Lietkabelis 3 1 0 0 2 235:254 4
4 Ulm 3 0 0 1 2 266:272 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Hapoel Jerusalem 3 2 0 0 1 242:250 5
2 Lietuvos Rytas 3 1 0 0 2 253:235 4
3 Triumph Lyubertsy 3 0 0 0 3 270:296 3
4 Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 0 0 3 215:287 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 Pamesa Valencia 3 3 0 0 0 266:229 6
2 Unicaja Malaga 3 1 0 0 2 210:229 4
3 Alba Berlin 3 0 0 0 3 240:267 3
4 Cedevita Zagreb 3 0 0 0 3 193:237 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 4 3 0 0 1 386:325 7
2 Cedevita Zagreb 4 3 0 0 1 318:336 7
3 Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 0 0 2 336:344 6
4 Lietkabelis 4 2 0 0 2 323:333 6
5 Skopje Aerodrom MZT 4 0 0 1 3 299:360 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Khimki BK 4 2 0 0 2 369:326 6
2 Alba Berlin 4 2 0 0 2 341:367 6
3 Bilbao Basket 4 1 0 0 3 319:359 5
4 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 4 0 0 0 4 332:382 4
5 Lietuvos Rytas 4 0 0 1 3 332:361 4

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Triumph Lyubertsy 4 3 0 0 1 372:353 7
2 Bayern M 4 3 0 0 1 309:265 7
3 Polaris Murcia 4 1 1 1 1 341:339 6
4 Unicaja Malaga 4 1 0 0 3 302:299 5
5 Buducnost Podgorica 4 0 0 0 4 297:343 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Pamesa Valencia 4 4 0 0 0 320:280 8
2 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 2 0 0 2 315:342 6
3 Lokomotiv-Rostov 4 1 0 1 2 329:337 5
4 Ulm 4 1 0 0 3 271:302 5
5 Olympia Ljublana 4 0 0 0 4 289:332 4


This page contains upcoming matches from EuroCup M 2016/2017, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.