Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 07:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.03.29

Group by: leagues | time
League Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 01:00
NBA Chicago - : - New York - - -
NBA Washington - : - L.A.Lakers - - -
NBA Miami - : - Phoenix - - -
NBA Memphis - : - Toronto - - -
NHL Minnesota - : - Buffalo - - -
NHL Dallas - : - Columbus - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 01:30
MLS Kansas City Wiz - : - Real Salt Lake - - -
NBA Golden State - : - Oklahoma City - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 03:00
NBA Utah - : - Atlanta - - -
NHL Phoenix - : - Nashville - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 04:00
NHL Vancouver - : - Anaheim - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 04:30
MLS Portland Timbers - : - Philadelphia Union - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 06:00
A-League Western United - : - Western Sydney 2.87 3.35 2.37
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 09:00
A-League Perth Glory - : - Melbourne Victory - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 12:00
Liga BBVA Cádiz FC - : - Alcorcón - - -
Segunda B - Group I Gijon Sporting B - : - Getafe B - - -
Segunda B - Group I Reyes - : - Marino Luanco - - -
Segunda B - Group I Ibiza UD - : - Real Madrid B - - -
Segunda B - Group I Pontevedra CF - : - Las Rozas - - -
Segunda B - Group I Coruxo FC - : - Melilla - - -
Segunda B - Group I Atlético Baleares - : - Atletico Madrid B - - -
Segunda B - Group I Las Palmas B - : - Langreo - - -
Segunda B - Group I Ferrol - : - Celta Vigo B - - -
Segunda B - Group I Internacional de Madrid - : - Oviedo B - - -
Segunda B - Group I Rayo Majadahonda - : - Pena Deportiva - - -
Segunda B - Group II Calahorra CD - : - Haro - - -
Segunda B - Group II Osasuna B - : - Leioa - - -
Segunda B - Group II Bilbao B - : - Burgos Real - - -
Segunda B - Group II Leonesa Cultural - : - Alav - - -
Segunda B - Group II Arenas de Getxo - : - Izarra - - -
Segunda B - Group II Valladolid B - : - Logrones - - -
Segunda B - Group II Salamanca - : - San Sebastian Real B - - -
Segunda B - Group II Amorebieta - : - Guijuelo - - -
Segunda B - Group II Tudelano - : - Barakaldo - - -
Segunda B - Group II Real Union - : - Unionistas de Salamanca - - -
Segunda B - Group III Gimnástico de Tarragona - : - Badalona CF - - -
Segunda B - Group III Levante B - : - Valencia FC B - - -
Segunda B - Group III Barcelona FC B - : - Ebro - - -
Segunda B - Group III Ejea - : - Espaňol Barcelona B - - -
Segunda B - Group III Hercules - : - Castellon CD - - -
Segunda B - Group III Sabadell CE - : - Andorra CF - - -
Segunda B - Group III Prat - : - Olot - - -
Segunda B - Group III Orihuela CF - : - Lleida - - -
Segunda B - Group III Villarreal B - : - La Nucia - - -
Segunda B - Group III Llagostera - : - Cornella - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Murcia UCAM - : - Algeciras - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Linense - : - Yeclano Deportivo - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Merida - : - C - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Marbella - : - Murcia Real - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Don Benito CD - : - Sevilla Atlético - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Huelva - : - Villarrubia - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Talavera - : - San Fernando - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Atletico Sanluqueno - : - Badajoz - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Cartagena - : - Granada B - - -
Segunda B - Group IV Villarrobledo - : - Cordoba - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 12:15
Eerste Divisie Omniworld - : - Excelsior - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 12:30
ACB M Fuenlabrada Baloncesto - : - Laguna Canarias - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 12:40
I Liga Miedz Legnica - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 13:00
3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG - : - Münster - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 13:30
Bundesliga M Stuttgart TVB - : - Friesenheim TSG - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 14:00
3. Liga Bayern München (Am.) - : - Zwickau - - -
League One Rotherham - : - Gillingham - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 14:30
Eerste Divisie Maastricht - : - Volendam - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 14:45
1st Division Amager FF - : - Nastved - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 15:00
1st Division Lolland-Falster Alliancen - : - Kolding IF - - -
BBL M Frankfurt Skyliners - : - Alba Berlin - - -
BBL M Crailsheim Merlins - : - Avitos Giessen - - -
BBL M Telecom Baskets Bonn - : - Bayreuth BBC - - -
Premier League Smolevichy-STI - : - Isloch Minsk 4.00 3.41 1.86
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 16:00
1st Division Hjörring IF - : - Hvidovre Kobenhavn - - -
1st Division Vejle BK - : - Skive - - -
1st League M Siauliai BC - : - Alytus Alita - - -
1st League M Žalgiris Kaunas - : - Lietkabelis - - -
2. SNL Brda Dobrovo - : - Fužinar - - -
2. SNL Beltinci NK - : - Dob Roltek - - -
2. SNL Gorica Nova Gorica - : - Roga - - -
2. SNL Dravograd - : - Drava Ptuj - - -
2. SNL Nafta - : - Krsko Posavje - - -
2. SNL Koper - : - Radomlje - - -
2. SNL Krka - : - Dekani - - -
2. SNL Bre - : - Bilje - - -
Bundesliga M Frisch Auf Göppingen - : - Erlangen HC - - -
Bundesliga M Lemgo - : - Bergischer HC - - -
Bundesliga M Hannover-Burgdorf TSV - : - Wetzlar - - -
Liga BBVA Zaragoza - : - Almeria - - -
Liga BBVA Mirandes - : - Ponferradina - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 16:30
League One Peterborough - : - Blackpool - - -
TBL M Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa - : - Darüssafaka Istanbul - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 16:45
Eerste Divisie Roda Kerkade - : - Deventer - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 16:50
Champions League M AAB Handbold - : - Porto Vitalis FC - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 17:00
ACB M FC Barcelona - : - Obradoiro CAB - - -
Champions League M Szeged Pick SC - : - Vardar Vatrost. Skopje - - -
I Liga Belchatów - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
Premier League Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - : - Vitsebsk FK 2.38 3.03 2.94
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 17:30
Basketball Bundesliga Klosterneuburg Dukes - : - Wels WBC - - -
Basketball Bundesliga Kapfenberg Bulls - : - Gmunden Swans - - -
Basketball Bundesliga Vienna Basket Clubs - : - Danube City Timberwolves - - -
Basketball Bundesliga Graz UBSC - : - Traiskirchen Lions - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 18:00
BBL M EnBw Ludwigsburg - : - GHP Bamberg - - -
Ekstraliga M Slask Wroclaw - : - Stal Ostrów - - -
Ekstraliga M Trefl Sopot - : - Legia Warszawa - - -
NHL Philadelphia - : - Pittsburgh - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 18:15
A1 M Roma - : - Varese - - -
A1 M Benetton Treviso - : - Pallacanestro Trieste - - -
A1 M Brindisi - : - Pallacanestro Trento - - -
A1 M Venezia - : - Pistoia - - -
A1 M Vanoli Cremona - : - Scavolini Pesaro - - -
A1 M Regio Emilia - : - Milano - - -
A1 M Cantů - : - Virtus Bologna - - -
A1 M Brescia - : - Sassari - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 18:30
ACB M Joventut Badalona - : - Pamesa Valencia - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 19:00
Champions League M Montpellier HB - : - Flensburg-Handewitt - - -
Friendly M Netherlands - : - Spain - - -
TBL M Afyon Belediye - : - Ormanspor - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 20:00
ACB M Baskonia - : - Bilbao Basket - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 21:00
Liga BBVA Sporting Gijon - : - Oviedo - - -
NBA Detroit - : - Houston - - -
NBA Dallas - : - Milwaukee - - -
NHL New Jersey - : - Carolina - - -
NHL Chicago - : - Los Angeles - - -
NHL Winnipeg - : - Las Vegas - - -
Primera Division Danubio - : - Plaza Colonia - - -
Primera Division Rentistas - : - Montevideo Wanderers - - -
Primera Division Nacional - : - Torque - - -
Primera Division Cerro Largo - : - Liverpool Montevideo - - -
Primera Division Cerro - : - Fénix - - -
Primera Division Boston River - : - River Plate (URU) - - -
Primera Division Defensor Sporting - : - Progreso - - -
Primera Division Deportivo Maldonado - : - Peňarol - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 22:00
Primera Division Mineros de Guayana - : - Deportivo La Guaira - - -
Primera Division Caracas FC - : - Guaros de Lara FC - - -
 Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 23:00
Friendly M Honduras - : - Czech Republic - - -
Primera Division Carabobo FC - : - Aragua FC - - -
Primera Division Portuguesa FC - : - Deportivo Táchira - - -
Primera Division Yaracuyanos FC - : - Academia Puerto Cabello - - -
Primera Division Atlético Venezuela - : - Trujillanos FC - - -
Primera Division Monagas SC - : - Estudiantes FC - - -
Primera Division Gran Valencia - : - Zulia Maracaibo - - -
Primera Division Lala AC - : - Zamora FC - - -
 Mon, 2020 March 30. @ 00:00
NBA Orlando - : - New Orleans - - -
NBA Boston - : - Minnesota - - -
NBA Philadelphia - : - Portland - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.